Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Top Stock Group South1234567891011121314151617181920212223
HarburgringAugsburg-...Schrecksb...CrailsheimBurgstädtRohrbachGünzburgLaufBad BerneckAugsburg-...WeißenburgPleinfeldAugsburg ...GünzburgLaufBad BerneckBambergSonnebergErlangenMettenheimAugsburgPlauenMarktober...
20.09.1518.10.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1515.11.1529.11.1506.12.1520.12.1503.01.1607.02.1607.02.1621.02.1628.02.1620.03.1617.04.1601.05.1615.05.1622.05.1629.05.1605.06.1605.06.1619.06.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter12 Starter3 Starter4 Starter8 Starter10 Starter14 Starter4 Starter2 Starter19 Starter7 Starter7 Starter12 Starter7 Starter4 Starter3 Starter8 Starter12 Starter6 Starter9 Starter15 Starter3 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg95712048821194117112111211121311811212119
2GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn936+21+211176831183118511661157114211931183118
3GermanyWeißenbach, Maximilian934+2+2311761026115211941178113411741176115511631189112
4GermanySchmid, Kevin931+3+26116610271144117311851167114711441173118121094117
5GermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering908+23+49114384117911281131111051165116811310111
6GermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim832+76+1251191771121211921192119311821194117
7GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering821+11+1361171675116311821194117311891121121
8GermanyKreis, Reinhard804+17+1531153771143118121098113611551162119
9GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg715+89+242119266211921191121112121195116
10GermanyStegmeier, MareikeMCC Crailsheim696+19+26111636411731187114711431186115
11GermanyFriedrich, Till681+15+27611461310861156115711461157114
12GermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim669+12+28811226141071310851164117811313108
13GermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg661+8+296110168113111101610512109411714107
14GermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team658+3+2991106121099112181038113121099112
15GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR603+55+35412145511211121112111212119
16GermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim588+15+3691184531182119311831186115
17GermanyKüblbeck, Bernhard564+24+393113251011141177114151065116
18GermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team475+89+482119442119311821192119
19GermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf444+31+5131114101111710471146115
20GermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz438+6+519110410111151061111010111
21GermanyTheofilou, Antonius363+75+594121333112111211121
22GermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging348+15+60911613611531186115
23GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn344+4+61311523511691125116
24GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn331+13+62611039112141079112
25GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn240+91+71712012211212119
GermanyHofer, MartinTeam GM-Racing240+0+71712012211212119
27GermanyMüller, AlexanderTeam MMR239+1+71812012211213118
28GermanyFeldt, Sascha1. MBC Bamberg233+6+7241172251164117
29GermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn211+22+74610621210919102
30GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg121+90+8361211111121
GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR121+0+8361211111121
32GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR118+3+839118113118
33GermanyHümmer, Lothar117+1+840117114117
34GermanyGauthier, Elias114+3+84311417114
35GermanyAssmann, Kevin113+1+84411318113
GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg113+0+84411318113

contact