TEC | Gentlemen | South | 2017/18
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2017/18 Class Gentlemen Group South12
HöckendorfAugsburg ...
03.09.1703.06.18
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts6 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1211211111121
2GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR119+2+2119112119
3GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR118+1+3118113118
4GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn117+1+4117114117
5GermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg116+1+5116115116
6GermanySchmid, Armin115+1+611516115
7GermanyTheimer, Ralf114+1+711417114
8GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder113+1+811318113

contact