Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2017/18 Class Gentlemen Group East1
Höckendorf
03.09.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts6 Starter
1GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1211211111121
2GermanyAicher, Markus119+2+2119112119
3GermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united118+1+3118113118
4GermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig117+1+4117114117
5GermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf116+1+5116115116
6GermanyPöhland, Heikoakkus united115+1+611516115

contact