Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1997 Class Formel1 Group East123456789
GothaAnnabergZwönitzSenftenbergLeipzigSonnebergAnnabergSachsenringReinsdorf
20.04.9704.05.9718.05.9701.06.9715.06.9729.06.9706.07.9713.07.9720.07.97
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts23 Starter26 Starter26 Starter22 Starter24 Starter20 Starter18 Starter17 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyClauß, MichaelMSC Zwönitz145118157812001200120031611200218091101200
2GermanyVoigt, WolframMSC Zwönitz986+465+465141578115316141455130911021804145
3GermanyFriese, StefanMSC Zwönitz965+21+48613822791109110612581151200101051200
4GermanyPeters, JörgORC Großräschen955+10+4961363715847120218021801010561253161
5GermanyNeubert, AndyMSC Zwönitz882+73+569147236612522572180120012007120
6GermanyForkel, ChristianSonneberg875+7+5761253721802180101051776513015847120
7GermanyHammer, JensTSV Wahren868+7+583124271680612512967120316131616125
8GermanyEbersbach, Claus-GüntherEMC Leipzig809+59+642116375130513013921392712051308115
9GermanyKrause, MichaelMSC Zwönitz807+2+64413556316151303161414516805130
10GermanyBrehmer, RolandMRC Gotha780+27+671111277120414514881488158441459110
11GermanyLasch, AndréMSC Zwönitz762+18+6891524531614145316121808115
12GermanyGatzmaga, StefanMSC Zwönitz760+2+691127364145811511100513041456125
13GermanyWolf, HelmutMylau726+34+72591181968111001872101052064139216804145
14GermanyEckhardt, ThomasMCC Schwarzenberg720+6+73110372160811561258115148861251392
15GermanyWaldhaus, JensEMC Leipzig547+173+9047871872187219681872187281151776
16GermanyKnerr, PeterSonneberg508+39+9438562160139220641296129611100
17GermanyWolfgramm, StephanMRC Gotha480+28+971806139225481680177612961488
18GermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC406+74+1045815225715841010517761584
19GermanyWolf, TorstenMylau387+19+1064656235426452160196820641296
20GermanyKornmann, StefanEMC Leipzig336+51+111584417761680168011100
21GermanyBeymann, DirkMCC Dresden313+23+11387841584235481152160
22GermanyRzegotta, SteffenMSC Zwönitz303+10+114810139110101051488
23GermanyRieth, ThomasEisenach265+38+11868832645111007120
24GermanyButtchereit, HeikoBerlin221+44+12307431010519682548
25GermanySchönfeld, SvenMSC Zwönitz212+9+1239713177619681968
26GermanyKremser, SebastianAMC Senftenberg206+6+12451031217765130
27GermanyBecker, ReneRR Oelsnitz205+1+1246103216806125
28GermanyHoffmann, JensMCC Dresden194+11+1257653206417762354
29GermanySchröder, MichaelRC-Racing Club Eisenach184+10+1267922111001584
30GermanyNötzold, MichélSMS-Team180+4+1271180112180
31GermanyNillies, FrankMCC Dresden172+8+127986214881584
32GermanyPietschmann, RalphTeam Köstritz152+20+129976214882064
33GermanyKölzsch, TorstenEMC Leipzig143+9+130872224511392
34GermanyPlügge, HerbertAMS Annaberg126+17+132563223541872
35GermanySchlag, JörgEMC Leipzig120+6+133112017120
GermanyDrogan, EnricoAMC Senftenberg120+0+133112017120
37GermanyAgthen, GerhardAMC Senftenberg110+10+134111019110
GermanyMothes, OlafEMC Leipzig110+0+134111019110
39GermanyWittig, MarcoEMC Leipzig105+5+1346105110105
40GermanyDutkowiak, DirkAMC Senftenberg100+5+1351100111100
GermanyGühne, PeterEMC Leipzig100+0+1351100111100
42GermanyLindner, UweMRC Gotha96+4+13559611296
GermanyMetzner, SaschaAMC Senftenberg96+0+13559611296
GermanyOtt, DanielMSC Zwönitz96+0+13559611296
45GermanyAeschlimann, AndréAMC Senftenberg92+4+13599211392
46GermanyRückschloß, SteffenAMC Senftenberg88+4+13638811488
47GermanyGrobe, LennartORC Großräschen80+8+13718011680
48GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin72+8+13797211872
49GermanyBasowski, BerndAMC Senftenberg64+8+13876412064
50GermanyWarzügel, RobertAMC Senftenberg60+4+13916012160
51GermanySchwob, HeikoMRC Gotha57+3+13945712257
GermanyKortylak, ChristianMCC Dresden57+0+13945712257
GermanyScheibe, DanielTSV Wahren57+0+13945712257
54GermanySarfert, FrankTeam BSE51+6+14005112451
GermanyGrzibek, AlexanderChemnitz51+0+14005112451

contact