Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1998 Class TW 4WD Group South123456789101112131415
Unterensi...WeinstadtNördlingenAlthengst...WemdingBad AiblingKonstanzBambergDasingMarktober...Unterensi...NürnbergKonstanzMarktober...Türkheim
29.03.9819.04.9826.04.9803.05.9810.05.9817.05.9824.05.9831.05.9807.06.9821.06.9828.06.9805.07.9812.07.9819.07.9826.07.98
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts21 Starter20 Starter45 Starter23 Starter39 Starter16 Starter17 Starter30 Starter30 Starter25 Starter12 Starter26 Starter12 Starter28 Starter29 Starter
1GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1160193411126120041452180218061251200120021802180218012003161
2GermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR1043+117+117174112159811531613161316141453161316112002180712031616125316131612180
3GermanyRösch, BerndMAC Lauf1031+12+12914735103316161251200120091102064414512009110
4GermanyKirchner, MartinMCSS Althengstett921+110+23913215103712015847120513051303161120021801296
5GermanyHummel, Markus sen.920+1+24015324711680513041457120612512001200
6GermanyMüller, ThomasAMC Langenfeld896+24+264149493129623547120218031618115218061255130
7GermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim895+1+26512838121807120612521802180911010105
8GermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg811+84+349135464145316110105414591104145
9GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder785+26+3751314104911010105911091104145513041454145101051584
10GermanyEngelmann, NiklasMCSS Althengstett754+31+406126365130218021806125283911100
11GermanyKeß, MarkusTeam Harburgring722+32+43812028241451392158481159110414517768115
12GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR720+2+44012011481488101059110712011100129681151776158491105130612519687120
13GermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn695+25+4651169317761680811511100111006125712091106125
14GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz694+1+466139135120014884145316111100
15GermanyStarke, Holger688+6+47211516414513926125811581151296
16GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn683+5+4771143716125206412965130513051301872
17GermanyKunzi, ChristianORMC Königsbrunn656+27+50410910491101110021601680139212967120911071202064
18GermanyRitter, Elmar616+40+5448810310105148814888115187210105811514881968
19GermanyBöhm, Stefan614+2+54610261584612571201010514881392
20GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team604+10+556101168115283910105712041451680
21GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim600+4+560150334120012001200
22GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR579+21+581971933914129616802936148851301010516802160
23GermanyGerum, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn577+2+5839682129618721392712010105158416802645
24GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder569+8+591951041680129617761110010105216018721110018721488
25GermanyVogna, RinoTeam MMR566+3+5941131561251392316112961392
26GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR513+53+64786934012196814881968206461251110026452257
27GermanyLöffler, Carsten507+6+6538561872216012967120101052354
28GermanyFux, Roland424+83+736106148115811551302064
29GermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz368+56+79292481151010514882160
30GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg366+2+79461711872332615842160235425482548
31GermanyKeß, Peter365+1+795616158419682257216021602936
32GermanyEckert, Thomas260+105+9001302251305130
33GermanyMonego, ValerioMRSC Amberg257+3+903436381632282451254818722742
34GermanyOertel, HendrikFulda254+3+906853254812969110
35GermanyRothgang, Markus237+17+9237931680225711100
36GermanyMonego, Katja234+3+92639645630332257264523542839
37GermanyBauer, CarstenTeam MMR229+5+9315743326177624511776
38GermanyWohlgemuth, Werner228+1+932763206414881776
39GermanyMartin, Roland207+21+953104213928115
40GermanyMüller, ChristianRC Modellbaufreunde194+13+966653352216801392
41GermanySchultze, Kai193+1+967643225725481488
42GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring185+8+975623206422572064
43GermanyKernyckyi, Peter184+1+97692214881296
44GermanyGöttler, Thomas176+8+98488213921584
45GermanyFlik, Werner168+8+992842196811100
GermanyRumpczik, Karl-Heinz168+0+99284217761392
47GermanySingle, Christian164+4+996822206411100
48GermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring135+29+102568224511584
49GermanyLawinger, JörgMSF Raceworld Olching130+5+1030130115130
50GermanyWolf, Heiko119+11+104160219682451
51GermanyDroth, Matthias110+9+105011019110
52GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett105+5+1055105110105
Germanyvon Pritzbuer, CarstenORMC Königsbrunn105+0+105553224512354
54GermanyAlbert, Harald104+1+105652234241680
55GermanyKnoll, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn100+4+1060100111100
GermanyMack, MichaelTSV 1871 Augsburg100+0+1060100111100
GermanyKlauser, FrankMCSS Althengstett100+0+1060100111100
GermanyKoch, Peter100+0+106050229362064
59GermanySchönle, Christian99+1+106150226452354
60GermanyAltenburger, Heinz96+3+10649611296
GermanyEtter, Steffen96+0+10649611296
62GermanyHaas, Michael93+3+106747227422451
63GermanyKirchgraber, Markus92+1+10689211392
GermanyPfaff, Stefan92+0+10689211392
65GermanySchömann, MichaelORMC Königsbrunn90+2+107030321604383522
66GermanyDewire, Allen87+3+107344226452742
67GermanyKnoll, WolfgangORMC Königsbrunn84+3+10768411584
GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf84+0+10768411584
GermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring84+0+107642227422742
70GermanyStix, Florian80+4+10808011680
71GermanyBiedermann, Uwe76+4+10847611776
GermanyRichter, Andreas76+0+10847611776
GermanyBoden, Manuel76+0+10847611776
GermanyStröhlein, ThomasTSG/MST Estenfeld76+0+10847611776
75GermanyZeiler, Volker72+4+10887211872
GermanyDengler, Marcel72+0+10887211872
GermanyKürschner, Marcel72+0+10887211872
78GermanyLeiter, Sascha68+4+10926811968
GermanyGabrysch, Robert68+0+10926811968
GermanyNatterer, Andreas68+0+10926811968
GermanyMadaj, Waldi68+0+10926811968
82GermanyHohl, Manfred65+3+109533236202645
83GermanyNeumann, Nils64+1+10966412064
84GermanyFrank, Gernot60+4+11006012160
85GermanyFries, Stefan57+3+11035712257
GermanyKlapper, Daniel57+0+11035712257
GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz57+0+11035712257
GermanyFay, Thomas57+0+110329237182839
89GermanyRoth, Matthias54+3+11065412354
GermanyGrözinger, Ulrich54+0+11065412354
GermanySimmerl, Wolfgang54+0+11065412354
92GermanySchmölz, Benjamin51+3+11095112451
GermanyNowak, Frank51+0+11095112451
94GermanyGreisel, Armin48+3+11124812548
GermanyWinter, Florian48+0+11124812548
GermanyWalbrunn, Alexander48+0+11124812548
97GermanyFischer, Ralf46+2+11142324472839
GermanyWick, Walter46+0+111423241102936
99GermanyTräger, Mathias45+1+11154512645
100GermanySchweigert, Christian42+3+11184212742
GermanyAdler, Michael42+0+11184212742
102GermanyKühne, Andreas39+3+11213912839
GermanyKandler, Markus39+0+11213912839
104GermanyEngelmann, Heiko36+3+11243612936
105GermanyLanzendörfer, Klaus33+3+11273313033
GermanyBender, Stefan33+0+11273313033
GermanyDeckelmann, Martin33+0+11273313033
108GermanyBerger, Erwin30+3+11303013130
GermanyBretzger, Markus30+0+11303013130
110GermanyGeyer, Klaus28+2+11322813228
111Great BritainThompson, Christopher24+4+11362413424
112GermanyZiegler, Florian23+1+11371224293914
113GermanyStöckle, Christoph20+3+11402013620
114GermanySimmerl, Manfred18+2+11421813718
115GermanyJoos, Carsten16+2+11441613816

contact