Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1998 Class Formel1 Group East123456789
MeißenLeipzigAnnabergReinsdorfZwönitzSonnebergHohenstei...GothaAnnaberg
19.04.9810.05.9824.05.9807.06.9821.06.9805.07.9812.07.9819.07.9826.07.98
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts18 Starter16 Starter15 Starter17 Starter19 Starter21 Starter12 Starter11 Starter16 Starter
1GermanyWaldhaus, JensEMC Leipzig1048116398115811551301296111009110414541451392
2GermanyEckhardt, ThomasMCC Schwarzenberg1032+16+161293841453161612551306125612561251296
3GermanyClauß, MichaelMSC Zwönitz1000+32+4820055512001200120012001200
4GermanyVoigt, WolframMSC Zwönitz961+39+871374721806125316181155130101054145
5GermanyButtchereit, HeikoBerlin922+39+1261021916801296911011100148814882180111001680
6GermanyKölzsch, TorstenEMC Leipzig877+45+17111028101055130168010105129611100316111100
7GermanyForkel, ChristianSonneberg850+27+198142366125712011100414521802180
8GermanyPlügge, HerbertAMS Annaberg816+34+23213656316141455130712051305130
9GermanyKnerr, PeterSonneberg790+26+258113171488414571201392811571209110
10GermanyLasch, AndréMSC Zwönitz787+3+26115745218031611010531612180
11GermanyNeubert, AndyMSC Zwönitz750+37+29815023512001200218021609110
12GermanyGatzmaga, StefanMSC Zwönitz735+15+3131471352180101054145120010105
13GermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC662+73+3861106911013929110712081158115
14GermanyWolf, HelmutMylau610+52+43810269110101058115139219687120
15GermanyBasowski, BerndAMC Senftenberg517+93+53110357120101051296111001296
16GermanyGerber, Thomas409+108+63910249110129681151488
17GermanyEbersbach, Claus-GüntherEMC Leipzig401+8+64713413811531616125
18GermanyBeymann, DirkMCC Dresden353+48+69588415841488177610105
19GermanyKödderitzsch, UweRace-Land336+17+7128441584158415841584
20GermanyKrause, MichaelMSC Zwönitz325+11+7231632221804145
21GermanyAeschlimann, AndréAMC Senftenberg260+65+788873129616801584
22GermanyNillies, FrankMCC Dresden256+4+792853139213921872
23GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin240+16+8081201251309110
24GermanyHammer, JensTSV Wahren201+39+847101261251776
25GermanyBarthel, AlexanderMSC Zwönitz200+1+8482001111200
26GermanyHoffmann, JensMCC Dresden188+12+86094219687120
27GermanySchlag, JörgEMC Leipzig161+27+887161113161
GermanyPetermann, AlfMCC Dresden161+0+887161113161
29GermanyTeichert, Thomas1. MCR Zwickau156+5+89278217761680
30GermanyLöschner, MartinGotha130+26+918130115130
31GermanyFriese, StefanMSC Zwönitz125+5+92312516125
32GermanyPollmer, ThomasMSC Zwönitz120+5+92812017120
33GermanyRied, ThomasMRC Gotha100+20+948100111100
GermanyKortylak, TiloMCC Dresden100+0+948100111100
35GermanyStammberger, DirkHildburghausen92+8+9564621392
36GermanyGünther, LarsZwickau88+4+9608811488
GermanyTilsner, SebastianEMC Leipzig88+0+9608811488
38GermanyWolfgramm, StephanMRC Gotha84+4+9648411584
39GermanyUlbrich, ErikNeuhaus a. Rennweg80+4+9688011680
40GermanyNötzold, MichélSMS-Team76+4+9727611776
41GermanyKrauß, AlexanderNeuhaus a. Rennweg72+4+9767211872
GermanyDotzauer, SebastianSMS-Team72+0+9767211872
43GermanyHabermann, Moritz1. MBC Bamberg64+8+9846412064

contact