Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1998/99 Class TW 4WD Group South123456789101112131415
NördlingenMarktober...Althengst...Marktober...Unterensi...WemdingNördlingenAlthengst...DasingBad AiblingTürkheimNördlingenMarktober...RötzKonstanz
18.11.9829.11.9806.12.9824.01.9921.02.9918.04.9925.04.9909.05.9916.05.9930.05.9906.06.9913.06.9920.06.9904.07.9911.07.99
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts22 Starter30 Starter20 Starter29 Starter23 Starter32 Starter38 Starter21 Starter38 Starter17 Starter31 Starter33 Starter22 Starter24 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1200200610126120041454145218012001200316161251200811512001200
2GermanyKirchner, MartinMCSS Althengstett1100+100+1001831811541452180218071202180218014881200513021802160
3GermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg1030+70+17017234712180612561251200120012008115
4GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team952+78+248159141261584316171206125139211100120031611296612521801296
5GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim888+64+31217844512001200120012001488
6GermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR887+1+313991711251303161513081152180612531619110
7GermanyHummel, Markus sen.876+11+3241464711584811551309110218021803161
8GermanyMüller, ThomasAMC Langenfeld851+25+34910658612521803161513061255130
9GermanyVogna, RinoTeam MMR846+5+3541414713161911051302180712041451296
10GermanyEngelmann, NiklasMCSS Althengstett838+8+362140463161316191104145111003161
11GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR811+27+389135315914881872513015841110012961010591101296316181152064218014888115
12GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR785+26+415795111168010105414541454145414511100
13GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder782+3+418130212610105811513921776177610105381691109110316161253161
14GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder765+17+435128112671207120187222571872612518721010519688115101052180
15GermanyLöffler, Carsten755+10+44512637161251110051309110811551304145
16GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR725+30+47512113713921680612512966125712022577120158491101584111006125
17GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn693+32+5071161104111001392177631618115196810105177613927120
18GermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn678+15+522113110491101488148815841110020648115187241457120
19GermanyMayer, Richard671+7+5291122821296101052839414511100225716804145
20GermanyHaaf, Sebastian665+6+535111213714882160101052160245114882160513014881776513013927120
21GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett663+2+5371111115177671201680139227421296196871201010515845130
22GermanyGerum, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn657+6+54311082158491101110081152064712013927120
23GermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring591+66+6099912612962645274217761392216023541010516801488111009110
24GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring576+15+6249693811519682064235414886125168014881680
25GermanyAlbert, Harald500+76+700837119681296111002548177615841776
26GermanyStix, Florian468+32+732781152257225723542354293622571110028392451139210105
27GermanyHollfelder, MarkusORMC Königsbrunn446+22+754746196820641680206421609110
28GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg408+38+792681042064216023541968187231302451187223541872
29GermanyHaaf, Alexander384+24+8166482196821602839371815843424303311100
30GermanyHaas, Michael374+10+826621042257274224512742264527422354254812961968
31GermanyPosch, Hubert356+18+844596196822573033254871203130
32GermanyMonego, Katja345+11+855588226453424293613922936283917762257
33GermanyBöhm, Stefan333+12+86711113513014888115
34GermanyWohlgemuth, Werner311+22+8897842064811518722160
35GermanyMonego, ValerioMRSC Amberg305+6+89551713620322815842645322821602160
36GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz288+17+91258516802548148828393033
37GermanyRitter, Elmar281+7+9199431010513921584
38GermanyKinzer, Manfred257+24+94343712160303329363130332633261872
39GermanyDroth, Matthias244+13+95649525483816129631302354
40GermanyRatz, Matthias209+35+991703264518721392
41GermanyRothgang, Markus206+3+994103291101296
42GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf201+5+9991012129610105
43GermanyKernyckyi, Peter191+10+100938530333522362025481968
44Germanyvon Pritzbuer, CarstenORMC Königsbrunn188+3+1012633148829362064
45GermanyRoth, Matthias181+7+1019912101051776
46GermanyRumpczik, Karl-Heinz180+1+10206032354111003326
47GermanyKandler, Markus145+35+1055145114145
GermanyBlohmeyer, Martin145+0+1055145114145
49GermanyHauke, Michael144+1+105672225481296
GermanyKlapper, Daniel144+0+105672216802064
51GermanyRösch, BerndMAC Lauf130+14+1070130115130
52GermanyGabrysch, Robert121+9+1079403245132282742
53GermanyStegmüller, Thomas110+11+109011019110
54GermanyPitzbuer, CarstenORMC Königsbrunn108+2+1092363283937182451
55GermanyBoden, Manuel92+16+11089211392
GermanyAdolph, Thomas92+0+11089211392
57GermanyMitterer, Manuel91+1+1109303293635223033
58GermanyGoico, Vicky84+7+11168411584
GermanyHorr, Mario84+0+11168411584
60GermanyVölkl, Andre80+4+11208011680
GermanySporer, SebastianORMC Königsbrunn80+0+11208011680
GermanyOertel, HendrikFulda80+0+11204021680
GermanyNemetc, Horst80+0+11208011680
64GermanyWolf, Heiko76+4+11247611776
GermanyBärthlein, Andreas76+0+11247611776
GermanyLanghagen, Sven76+0+11247611776
67GermanyMüller, Stefan75+1+112538229362839
68GermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring72+3+11287211872
GermanyBecker, DanielMP Race Team72+0+11287211872
70GermanySchlee, ThomasMCC Türkheim68+4+11326811968
GermanyJensen, AndreasMCSS Althengstett68+0+11326811968
72GermanySellner, Stefan64+4+11366412064
GermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz64+0+11366412064
GermanySingle, Christian64+0+11366412064
75GermanyOstermeier, Werner57+7+11435712257
GermanyBühlmeier, Daniel57+0+11435712257
77GermanyPaul, Daniel51+6+11495112451
GermanyHäpp, MichaelHambach51+0+11495112451
79GermanyBender, Stefan45+6+11554512645
GermanyHohl, Manfred45+0+11554512645
81GermanyDempf, Manfred42+3+11584212742
82GermanyKnöpfle, Michael30+12+11703013130
83GermanyWetzstein, Markus28+2+11722813228

contact