TEC | Top Stock | East | 1998/99
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1998/99 Class Top Stock Group East1234567891011
ReinsdorfNaumburgTauperlitzReinsdorfNaumburgZwönitzLichtenst...LeipzigGothaReinsdorfKamenz
15.11.9829.11.9813.12.9810.01.9928.02.9902.05.9916.05.9930.05.9906.06.9920.06.9918.07.99
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts19 Starter15 Starter16 Starter27 Starter20 Starter25 Starter21 Starter13 Starter15 Starter21 Starter12 Starter
1GermanyNäthe, OliverRCCT Münden20271846111131611200120021801200120041451200120021803161
2GermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau1651+376+3761502611712021808115414561252180120031611110012006125
3GermanyMüller, FelixMCC Schwarzenberg1500+151+5271508106125316121801296513031612180414531613161
4GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden1476+24+55113461191108115316191102180414561256125414551305130
5GermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide1409+67+6181281511513051306125111007120206451309110218071201200
6GermanyStiehler, EricMCC Schwarzenberg1090+319+9371365821804145158431614145513071206125
7GermanyBartels, SilkeMCC Schwarzenberg1038+52+9899411111001488111001488158412961296139210105158410105
8GermanyTeichert, Stefan1. MCR Zwickau949+89+10789510129614881968148814881010511100612517768115
9GermanySarfert, FrankTeam BSE934+15+109393210168012961010527421680187251301584111004145
10GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin907+27+1120151146120031616125218041451296
11GermanyGoetze, Frank-WielandIG RC-Car Dessau861+46+1166144136120061254145712031619110
12GermanyRichter, DanielZwickau837+24+11908410139213921872196821601680101051488168011100
13GermanyHildebrand, KlausAMS Annaberg820+17+120711717414591107120612510105811511100
14GermanyRößler, HendrikOelsnitz789+31+123899824511680139281157120811512967120
15GermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau779+10+1248978158491101776111001392811591101392
16GermanyBalthasar, LutzAMS Annaberg741+38+128610627101051110051305130129671202160
17GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united722+19+1305809177625481872235491101296139220649110
18GermanyWitzik, MichaelWitzik-Racing621+101+14068971584235481151776158471201488
19GermanyBasowski, BerndAMC Senftenberg565+56+1462113158115811511100513010105
20GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach527+38+15001051513921392254881152180
21GermanyBrauer, MartinMCC Schwarzenberg397+130+163099413927120168010105
22GermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau341+56+168685414881680101051968
23GermanyKorb, OlafOberlungwitz328+13+16998241584158414881872
24GermanySchön, ChristianOberlungwitz265+63+17626642064225717761968
25GermanyMetzger, PatrickEMC Leipzig242+23+1785813216091101872
26GermanyLenk, EnricoReichenbach189+53+1838633225720641968
27GermanyLimburg, JensMC Naumburg144+45+188372219681776
28GermanySchütze, Andreas115+29+191258224512064
29GermanyEhrhardt, FabianRCC Dresden110+5+191711019110
30GermanyHildebrand, JoachimAMS Annaberg105+5+1922105110105
31GermanyBrühl, MaikFriedrichroda96+9+19319611296
GermanySagerer, LarsMCC Schwarzenberg96+0+19319611296
33GermanyBaldauf, AndyEhrenfriedersdorf72+24+19557211872
34GermanyWegelin, SebastianZwickau60+12+19676012160
35GermanyDrummer, MathiasRace-Land45+15+19824512645

contact