Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1999/00 Class TW 4WD Group East1234567891011121314
GreizZwönitzLichtenauTiefenlau...MunzigGreizGelenauReinsdorfZwönitzErfurtSonnebergKirchbergSachsenringZwönitz
31.10.9914.11.9905.12.9923.01.0013.02.0026.03.0009.04.0030.04.0007.05.0014.05.0028.05.0004.06.0018.06.0016.07.00
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts24 Starter29 Starter15 Starter22 Starter17 Starter16 Starter17 Starter23 Starter25 Starter16 Starter27 Starter15 Starter16 Starter12 Starter
1GermanySarfert, FrankTeam BSE24191611715522010170121251300516091405160326025996155211151013521902190
2GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig2405+14+141601615201201614021904240219081456155151451300318016140318091409140
3GermanyNäthe, OliverRCCT Münden2340+65+79213591113003260120022803180120013003260120012160
4GermanyBunar, ErikDresden2330+10+89155515819011165615562104170615510135621015145417023105516031803180
5GermanyEhlert, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau1925+405+4941483131514510135121607150715071509180522091401116551604170
6GermanyTeichert, Stefan1. MCR Zwickau1905+20+5141472131116513155318014115417091408190131557150819091406155
7GermanyWendt, ChristianDresden1881+24+53812515121602896111301713561551013514115101701912510135221108145131207150
8GermanyGläser, MartinMSC Zwönitz1730+151+6891443121415041708190318012125720020120219017135141156155
9GermanySagerer, LarsMCC Schwarzenberg1635+95+784117141713519125151101116517100151101511011165181302410011130151108145
10GermanyZwingenberger, StefanTSV Gelenau1595+40+8241451411181305160111301216062105160201202190101351200
11GermanyTeichert, Thomas1. MCR Zwickau1475+120+9441481018130918091408145814513155141508145615511130
12GermanyKaden, MatthiasMCC Schwarzenberg1215+260+1204122102111571501415012125141501212518130131207150
13GermanyFrömel, JörgAnnaberg1210+5+120924215522802280417022801200
14GermanySchaberich, IngolfMCC Schwarzenberg1142+68+127710411131552995191251610516105161051813022110141152797
15GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach1055+87+13641512791802190161401116562104170
16GermanyThieme, EricMSC Zwönitz934+121+14851178259921115141151113020120241001312010135
17GermanyDittmann, DanielOelsnitz893+41+152612817269813120191251614012125121255160
18GermanyBarthel, AlexanderMSC Zwönitz870+23+15492181343260130051607150
19GermanyScholz, KarlChemnitz860+10+15592151462106210228012160
20GermanyKrause, JörgGera855+5+1564107813120171001713511130191251411511130
21GermanyBalthasar, LutzAMS Annaberg790+65+16291982472004240318010170
GermanyGoetze, Frank-WielandIG RC-Car Dessau790+0+16291983441200120021901200
23GermanyStiehler, EricMCC Schwarzenberg724+66+169510372410020120151108190161052599
24GermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau670+54+174922323819042404240
25GermanyFankhänel, MarcusMSC Zwönitz620+50+179920713720052207200
26GermanyBochmann, RonnyMSC Zwönitz560+60+185911252310521115141152111515110
27GermanyHabermann, Moritz1. MBC Bamberg535+25+188413434522041708145
28GermanyBöhm, DanielAMC Mühlau435+100+19841453101701514513120
29GermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC420+15+19992101252207200
30GermanyKrauß, SteveGreiz400+20+201920012424012160
31GermanyBöttner, HaraldLichtenstein340+60+20791133241002111512125
32GermanyLaqua, ThomasMSC Zwönitz315+25+21041582171359180
33GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim300+15+21191002331300
34GermanyGerber, Thomas285+15+21341432161408145
35GermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg280+5+21394048812280
36GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team260+20+215937171253260
GermanyPohl, StefanTeam TTC260+0+2159260113260
38GermanyScholz, KnutChemnitz245+15+217412322211017135
39GermanyAlbert, Harald240+5+21793441254240
40GermanyRichter, DanielZwickau222+18+21971112191252797
41GermanyBauer, CarstenTeam MMR220+2+2199110125220
42GermanyWegelin, SebastianZwickau215+5+220410821511016105
43GermanyZückler, Eric210+5+220910522310523105
44GermanyKunzi, ChristianORMC Königsbrunn200+10+22192941147200
45GermanySporer, SebastianORMC Königsbrunn180+20+22394549180
GermanyThoma, Wolf-Dietrich180+0+223918019180
47GermanyVogna, RinoTeam MMR170+10+2249241912510170
GermanyMessner, ThomasTeam TTC170+0+2249170110170
49GermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR155+15+226431513155
GermanyMaaser, RonnyTeam TTC155+0+2264155113155
51GermanyBasdorf, OliverMC Megadrom Heinsberg150+5+226975214150
GermanyKotte, RainerKulmbach150+0+2269150114150
53GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR145+5+227448315145
GermanyScherzer, Harald145+0+2274145115145
55GermanyRuppert, Karl140+5+227970216140
GermanyDietze, MichaelWeinböhla140+0+227914019140
57GermanyKortylak, ChristianMCC Dresden135+5+2284135110135
58GermanyHofmann, Manuel130+5+2289130118130
GermanyHandrischik, SvenWeinböhla130+0+2289130111130
60GermanyHerschel, AxelMSC Höckendorf125+5+2294125112125
61GermanyWagner, Harald120+5+2299120120120
GermanyRiediger, SteveGlauchau120+0+2299120113120
63GermanyWendler, MarcelReinsdorf110+10+2309110122110
GermanySchulze, EckardMRT Würzburg-Schweinfurt110+0+230955222110
GermanyIllmann, ThomasMSC Zwönitz110+0+2309110122110
66GermanyOberender, DannySumbacher Racing Team105+5+2314105123105
67GermanyHäpp, HaraldHambach98+7+23214922698

contact