Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1999/00 Class TW 4WD Group South123456789101112131415
NördlingenUnterensi...Marktober...Marktober...LaufHeidenheimAlthengst...Althengst...Bad AiblingMarktober...SonnebergMarktober...TürkheimMarktredw...Nördlingen
24.10.9921.11.9912.12.9923.01.0006.02.0013.02.0005.03.0030.04.0014.05.0021.05.0028.05.0004.06.0026.06.0002.07.0016.07.00
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts35 Starter31 Starter32 Starter26 Starter30 Starter22 Starter25 Starter25 Starter21 Starter22 Starter27 Starter22 Starter28 Starter11 Starter24 Starter
1GermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg176025148811300130013002280130022803180
2GermanyWohlgemuth, DanielMCSS Althengstett1700+60+60283468262103260720042401300130013001300
3GermanyVogna, RinoTeam MMR1580+120+18022619125522032604240918022803260326010170326012003260
4GermanyHaaf, Sebastian1560+20+200260169317135228013155130052205220228032608190
5GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1540+20+22022017125819052202211072003260522022808190326013002797
6GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1470+70+29024523937200228013007200819013008190191258190
7GermanyKunzi, ChristianORMC Königsbrunn1430+40+33020441145220228010170621015145228072001514572004240
8GermanyEngelmann, NiklasMCSS Althengstett1420+10+3402374719180424062104240621042402280
9GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder1290+130+4702152137231051813081903260309412160720062106210522012160914023105
10GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder1200+90+56020021372111512160121604240161401614010170131559180101702280615524100
GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1200+0+5602001115101701713510170211159180918091804240621081456210
12GermanyGräfenstein, Kurt1190+10+570238145228013003260522011130
13GermanyAlbert, Harald1165+25+595166412516140151451713581901116515145121604240918041705220
14GermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn1140+25+6201903711315518130171355220424032602896
15GermanyHollfelder, MarkusORMC Königsbrunn1110+30+6501851711116516140720052209180111659180
16GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett1105+5+655184115181301415015145819012160201206210819072001315513155
17GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1100+5+66018311481216062102410012160111651912524100111651017014150720014150219011165
18GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1085+15+6751811148201201116520120621014150141501813013155918013155621020120516012160
19GermanyMayer, Richard1060+25+70017711041912519125522016140101701216010170121601017010170
20GermanyKrasselt, Tobias1035+25+725173161415072001116542401013515145
21GermanySchlee, ThomasMCC Türkheim960+75+80016082191251315514150918015145101701912512160
22GermanyLöffler, Carsten910+50+850182154240231051116562108190
23GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn840+70+9201685101701116511165161407200
24GermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring790+50+9701327122110201202111516140131551514521115
25GermanyRatz, Matthias771+19+98912971289629952211014150171351813014150
26GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg715+56+10451198227972797191252410016140201202310519125
Germanyvon Pritzbuer, CarstenORMC Königsbrunn715+0+10451196221102012019125191252410017135
28GermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR665+50+109513351315572001315513155
29GermanyKirchner, MartinMCSS Althengstett660+5+110022013918072002280
30GermanyWeldishofer, Daniel650+10+11101086299531933292181302211018130
31GermanyBrunner, Alois645+5+111512951713515145191251813022110
32GermanyHaaf, Alexander606+39+1154101631932896309423105201202698
33GermanyRothgang, Markus585+21+11751951312160326011165
34GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim580+5+118019323313002280
35GermanyBlomeyer, Martin565+15+1195188135220819013155
36GermanyGerum, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn550+15+12101831332601514515145
37GermanyBärthlein, Andreas499+51+12611254259922110161407150
38GermanySchultze, Kai485+14+1275121424100241001614015145
39GermanySporer, SebastianORMC Königsbrunn460+25+1300115491801415018130
40GermanyMonego, Katja456+4+13041144358918130279716140
41GermanyHosse, Fabian430+26+13301084289619125259922110
42GermanyMonego, ValerioMRSC Amberg417+13+134310443292231052310521115
43GermanySchreck, Norbert415+2+13451383181301713514150
44GermanyStix, Florian390+25+13701303171352111516140
45GermanyPfaff, Stefan361+29+139912032698269811165
46GermanyHaas, Michael337+24+142311231514527972995
47GermanyPäppinghaus, SaschaORMC Königsbrunn333+4+1427111326982111520120
48GermanyKernyckyi, Peter310+23+1450103334902410020120
49GermanyRitter, Elmar305+5+145515321017017135
50GermanyZeiler, AndreasMCSS Althengstett295+10+14651482819023105
51GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR285+10+14759531614015145
52GermanyStarke, Holger280+5+148014021813014150
53GermanyFiedler, Thomas270+10+149013521315521115
54GermanyMaimer, ChristianTSV 1871 Augsburg240+30+1520240114240
GermanyHeindl, Walter240+0+1520240114240
GermanyDroth, Matthias240+0+152012021912521115
57GermanyPosch, Hubert231+9+15291162289617135
58GermanyHabermann, Moritz1. MBC Bamberg220+11+154055345220
59GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach210+10+155030276210
60GermanyTeichert, Stefan1. MCR Zwickau190+20+1570152138190
61GermanyKinzer, Manfred188+2+157294230943094
62GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf180+8+158018019180
63GermanyEhlert, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau165+15+15951331311165
64GermanyNäthe, OliverRCCT Münden160+5+160015591112160
65GermanyLawinger, JörgMSF Raceworld Olching150+10+1610150114150
GermanyBasdorf, OliverMC Megadrom Heinsberg150+0+161075214150
67GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig140+10+16209161516140
68GermanyDonath, Ruppert135+5+1625135117135
GermanyGläser, MartinMSC Zwönitz135+0+16251131217135
GermanyBender, Stefan135+0+1625135117135
71GermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen130+5+1630130118130
GermanyKaden, MatthiasMCC Schwarzenberg130+0+1630131018130
73GermanyKrause, JörgGera125+5+163516819125
74GermanyKuttner, Wolfgang120+5+1640120120120
GermanyBirkett, James120+0+1640120120120
GermanyJensen, AndreasMCSS Althengstett120+0+1640120120120
GermanyZwingenberger, StefanTSV Gelenau120+0+164011141120120
78GermanySchneider, Simon115+5+1645115121115
GermanyRuppert, Karl115+0+164558221115
GermanyGanter, Sascha115+0+1645115121115
GermanyBraunbart, Bruno115+0+1645115121115
GermanySarfert, FrankTeam BSE115+0+16458171521115
83GermanyWerneth, Heiko110+5+1650110122110
GermanyBauer, CarstenTeam MMR110+0+1650551222110
GermanyKateby, Michael110+0+1650110122110
GermanyHaaf, Franziska110+0+1650110122110
GermanyWendt, ChristianDresden110+0+165071522110
88GermanyDengler, Alexander105+5+1655105123105
GermanyBunar, ErikDresden105+0+1655751523105
90GermanyStöhling, Marco100+5+1660100124100
GermanySagerer, LarsMCC Schwarzenberg100+0+166071424100
92GermanyMüller, ThomasAMC Langenfeld99+1+16619912599
GermanySchlosser, Patrick99+0+16619912599
GermanyBogner, Klaus99+0+16619912599
GermanyRehkopf, Christian99+0+16619912599
GermanyKoyama, Hideyaki99+0+16619912599
GermanyMahler, Uwe99+0+16619912599
GermanyStiehler, EricMCC Schwarzenberg99+0+16611472599
99GermanyGabrysch, Robert98+1+16629812698
GermanyHarsch, Robby98+0+16629812698
GermanyHäpp, HaraldHambach98+0+16624922698
102GermanySchaberich, IngolfMCC Schwarzenberg97+1+16639112797
103GermanySchulze, EckardMRT Würzburg-Schweinfurt95+2+16654822995
104GermanyMüller, Stefan93+2+16679313193
105GermanyMitterer, Manuel91+2+16699113391

contact