Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1999/00 Class F1/GT Group East123456789101112131415
ReinsdorfGreizZwönitzLichtenauTiefenlau...MunzigGreizGelenauReinsdorfZwönitzErfurtSonnebergKirchbergSachsenringZwönitz
17.10.9931.10.9914.11.9905.12.9923.01.0013.02.0026.03.0009.04.0030.04.0007.05.0014.05.0028.05.0004.06.0018.06.0016.07.00
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts21 Starter9 Starter20 Starter10 Starter9 Starter19 Starter7 Starter10 Starter12 Starter16 Starter11 Starter20 Starter11 Starter17 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyEckhardt, ThomasMCC Schwarzenberg240115031316326039241701200296318048881452190417031809140120021901100
2GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden2001+400+4001258161216068291404170584417068251605160914041701895417011130488
3GermanyNäthe, OliverRCCT Münden1845+156+55615441012228011002190219011001100219031801200219012125
4GermanySarfert, FrankTeam BSE1766+79+63512651410170121257150392516058410135814591401411521903180780
5GermanyGläser, MartinMSC Zwönitz1669+97+73212851381907150318068261552964170161057150101355160296
6GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united1657+12+7441184141511051608787150392615571501113010135199051606155392
7GermanyWitzik, MichaelWitzik-Racing1502+155+8991162131912597610135976914078041701113015110814581454170
8GermanyVoigt, WolframMSC Zwönitz1260+242+11411581786210516012003180318051604170
9GermanyClauß, MichaelMSC Zwönitz1210+50+11911735571300120012001200120015110
10GermanyLauterbach, AlexanderMSC Zwönitz908+302+1493151136918048810135814551601200
11GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig867+41+15341241721908145715061558145682
12GermanyWelzig, DanielTeam Dreamland775+92+1626155151315521906155715012125
13GermanyWolf, HelmutMylau734+41+16671051791401312011130914013120584
14GermanyForkel, ChristianSonneberg708+26+1693101171990488615511130161059140
15GermanyBeymann, DirkMCC Dresden665+43+1736133571506155141151113014115
16GermanyPlügge, HerbertAMS Annaberg630+35+17711581452206155715016105
17GermanyGerber, Thomas620+10+17811551461551013531807150
18GermanyDeus, RonnyZwickau548+72+1853110518130878914078013120
19GermanyNillies, FrankMCC Dresden390+158+2011130391401212512125
20GermanyLasch, AndréMSC Zwönitz385+5+20161931242408145
21GermanyTilsner, SebastianEMC Leipzig345+40+205617312111653180
22GermanyWolf, TorstenMylau344+1+205711513584141158145
23GermanyKödderitzsch, UweRace-Land315+29+20861053161407801895
24GermanyHerzig, RenéMSC Zwönitz280+35+212114021415011130
GermanyKnerr, PeterSonneberg280+0+21217042085208515110
26GermanyPannwitz, MarcusPamodi-Racing276+4+212592332963180
27GermanyOberender, DannySumbacher Racing Team255+21+2146853171006155
28GermanyLippert, JensDreamland250+5+215112522111510135
29GermanyHoffmann, JensMCC Dresden235+15+216611821013517100
30GermanyScheibe, DanielTSV Wahren225+10+217611322012016105
31GermanyGehler, TomRacing Center Leipzig200+25+220120017200
GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz200+0+22012988811200
33GermanyMichel, JürgenIG Hornets Augsburg190+10+22112791142190
34GermanyPooshs, DamirORT Fulda160+30+224180225160
35GermanyScholz, KnutChemnitz145+15+2256145115145
GermanyPetermann, AlfMCC Dresden145+0+225614518145
37GermanyPertenbreiter, SebastianHalle135+10+2266135110135
GermanyRößler, HendrikOelsnitz135+0+2266135110135
GermanyAris, MichaelLeipzig135+0+2266135117135
40GermanyLippert, WolfgangDreamland130+5+2271130111130
41GermanyKortylak, TiloMCC Dresden125+5+2276125112125
42GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim120+5+22813012413120
GermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau120+0+2281120113120
44GermanyKubon, ReneDreamland115+5+2286115114115
45GermanyKluge, AlexanderRCCR Munzig110+5+2291110115110
46GermanyGeisler, AwitDreamland105+5+2296105116105
47GermanyNowak, RalfBinford Racing Team100+5+2301141717100
GermanyBauernfeind, OliverTeam Dreamland100+0+2301100117100
49GermanyGerth, AndreasDreamland95+5+23069511895
50GermanyBauernfeind, IngoTeam Dreamland90+5+23119011990

contact