Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1999/00 Class Top Stock Group East123456789101112131415
ReinsdorfGreizZwönitzLichtenauTiefenlau...MunzigGreizGelenauReinsdorfZwönitzErfurtSonnebergKirchbergSachsenringZwönitz
17.10.9931.10.9914.11.9905.12.9923.01.0013.02.0026.03.0009.04.0030.04.0007.05.0014.05.0028.05.0004.06.0018.06.0016.07.00
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts24 Starter21 Starter22 Starter15 Starter13 Starter19 Starter22 Starter25 Starter23 Starter25 Starter12 Starter28 Starter23 Starter29 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyEckhardt, ThomasMCC Schwarzenberg3325208210166210326013007150715021904240424022803260318015145228013009140
2GermanyStiehler, EricMCC Schwarzenberg3280+45+45205410161300130091803180417041701300621052202280814511165326072001200
3GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden3050+230+275191191622804240424012125318031807200819091806210516013155130042404170
4GermanyMüller, FelixMCC Schwarzenberg3035+15+29021749144240228072001200615522805220130013001200918072002280
5GermanyRößler, HendrikOelsnitz2890+145+435181716720011165101704170814571508190228042407200219010170522052203180
6GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig2440+450+8851746146210111656155516061555220918032607150326011165101702190
7GermanyTeichert, Stefan1. MCR Zwickau2427+13+898187713918052205220219032603260720091804170279742406210
8GermanyBartels, SilkeMCC Schwarzenberg2200+227+1125138116181301713512160101351013515110131551116511165151459140171359180141505160
9GermanyWitzik, MichaelWitzik-Racing1910+290+141514711310170151459140111308145111651216015145121602410081903260
10GermanyGroß, DannyMCC Schwarzenberg1736+174+158912414221101315522110131201411510170131552012014150111302896141506155
11GermanyEhlert, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau1625+111+170013512121609180111309140199091801017010170101352211012160
12GermanyIvic, PhilippMCC Schwarzenberg1563+62+1762130122012018130141151610512160121601614012125269818130181307150
13GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach1525+38+180016929522010170621014150424012160621011165
14GermanyKorb, OlafOberlungwitz1335+190+19901671817135819013155516091406210819013155
15GermanySchön, ChristianOberlungwitz1330+5+1995166881907200191258145101358190111659180
16GermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau950+380+237515861514520120819012125720010170
17GermanyWelzig, ThomasFast Boys Berlin855+95+24701711151315512006155131558190
18GermanyWolf, BastianMylau845+10+2480106819125141502111515110231051713523105
19GermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau825+20+250011872211019125191252310523105221108145
20GermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau815+10+2510116718130201202310522110191252410012125
21GermanySchützel, NilsTSV Gelenau805+10+25201346211152310513155121601713510135
22GermanyHildebrand, KlausAMS Annaberg800+5+2525267133228013005220
23GermanyDonner, MarkusTSV Gelenau785+15+25401127191252599211152111520120289614115
24GermanyKoch, PierreHohndorf700+85+262514051614015145131552012016140
25GermanyMeier, ChrisGelenau655+45+267013151713522110191251614015145
26GermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau595+60+2730198133260191256210
GermanySieber, DanielTSV Gelenau595+0+273011952111522110181302111519125
28GermanyUte, RobertoTSV Gelenau550+45+2775138418130171351017021115
29GermanyOpitz, RonnyTSV Gelenau549+1+27761105201202410022110259913120
30GermanyRabe, TinoLichtenstein522+27+280313141614017135141502797
31GermanySchultz, MarcoLichtenstein465+57+28601553111651216016140
32GermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR430+35+2895724621904240
33GermanyKampl, ThomasOelsnitz420+10+29051403181301415016140
34GermanyMelzer, SörenTSV Gelenau405+15+29201353181301514511130
35GermanyZimmermann, MarcoLichtenstein375+30+2950125315145171352995
36GermanyIllgen, MarcoOberlungwitz354+21+2971118317135259920120
37GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR350+4+297570135120014150
38GermanyBasdorf, Hans-PeterMC Megadrom Heinsberg300+50+30251502221300
39GermanyKunzi, ChristianORMC Königsbrunn280+20+30454061142280
40GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin260+20+3065260113260
GermanyKrause, JörgGera260+0+306513022111515145
42GermanyTeichert, Thomas1. MCR Zwickau240+20+308512021614017100
43GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team220+20+3105313925220
GermanyWinkler, UweVTB Chemnitz220+0+310511022410020120
45GermanySporer, SebastianORMC Königsbrunn210+10+311553146210
46GermanyFaber, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg200+10+312510027200
47GermanyMichel, JürgenIG Hornets Augsburg190+10+31352721148190
48GermanyGoetze, Frank-WielandIG RC-Car Dessau160+30+3165160115160
49GermanyKöhler, MichaelMC Kamenz150+10+3175150114150
GermanyDrummer, MathiasRace-Land150+0+3175150114150
51GermanyStotz, Florian140+10+318520114716140
GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden140+0+3185140116140
53GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz130+10+31951918118130
GermanyTheuerkorn, PeterMSC Halle130+0+3195130111130
55GermanyHäpp, HaraldHambach125+5+320063219125
GermanyMatthäi, Daniel125+0+3200125112125
57GermanyNowak, RalfBinford Racing Team120+5+3205171720120
GermanyRühlemann, RalfMCRT Hockenheim120+0+3205120113120
GermanyMatthäi, Steffen120+0+3205120113120
60GermanyVogna, RinoTeam MMR115+5+3210162611421115
GermanySchütze, Andreas115+0+3210115121115
62GermanyFutschik, DanielMC Kamenz105+10+3220105123105
63GermanyHertzsch, TobiasRCC Gelenau100+5+3225100124100
64GermanyKoch, Daniel99+1+32263332599
65GermanyBadstübner, VolkerMSC Sachsenring98+1+32279812698
66GermanySchreiber, Michael95+3+32309511895

contact