Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Masters
Super Stock
Stock
Classic
Rookie
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
>
Statistics
Touring Car Masters 2009 Class Super Stock
1
TCM Eppel...
29.03.09
Rank
Name
Club
65 Starter
1
Kirchhefer, Christoph
MAG Visselhövede
1
2
Mirke, Thomas
RCCT Münden
2
3
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
3
4
Tonert, Rico
RCCT Münden
4
5
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
5
6
Thiele, Christoph
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
6
7
Lang, Matthias
IGR Racing Team Runkel
7
8
Kröger, Matthias
UFM Racing Team
8
9
Dimler, Hanjo
Die Kurvekuggler
9
10
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
10
11
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
11
12
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
12
13
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
13
14
Endres, Dirk
RCSF Singen
14
15
Schultze, Andreas
TC Heuchelheim
15
16
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
16
17
Sobota, Peter jun.
TC Heuchelheim
17
18
Kirchhefer, Frank
MAG Visselhövede
18
19
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
19
20
Günther, Eric
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
20
21
Wegmann, Markus
RCSF Singen
21
22
Reich, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
22
23
Larsen, Thomas
Århus Rc Racing
23
24
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
24
25
Braciak, Swen
RT Oberhausen
25
26
Sonval, Alain
26
27
Kaufmann, Marco
MCC Konstanz
27
28
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
28
29
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
29
30
Oehler, Thomas
MAC Burgdorf
30
31
Schäfer, André
MAC Adenau
31
32
Wiessmann, Felix
AMC Lahntal
32
33
Hinck, Ronald
AMC Bremerhaven
33
34
Baumkötter, Malte
Team GM-Racing
34
35
Lütjen, Christian
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
35
36
Steiner, Maximilian
MCSS Althengstett
36
37
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
37
38
Schechinger, Simon
MCSS Althengstett
38
39
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
39
40
Frey, Michael
United Racing Team
40
41
Lanwert, Thomas
MAC Walsum
41
42
Hilbert, Moritz
TSV Gelenau
42
43
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
43
44
Harnack, Lars
44
45
Ziegenhain, Jochen
2-speed racing team
45
46
Hallaschka, Thomas
IGR Racing Team Runkel
46
47
Hirzel, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
47
48
Weddige, Frank
MAC Burgdorf
48
49
Bode, Ralf
MSC Höckendorf
49
50
Nerone, Andrea
50
51
Larsen, Frederik
51
52
Herrmann, Frank
MAC Hütschenhausen
52
53
Bräuer, Dirk
TSV Gelenau
53
54
Derin, Özgür
MCG Strohgäu
54
55
Sartorius, Daniel
MCG Strohgäu
55
56
Fischer, Christian
AMC Lahntal
56
57
Wagner, Manuel
MRC Longwy
57
58
Rodrigues, Christiano
RCSF Singen
58
59
Knudsen, Peter
Vejle Mini Race
59
60
Schöler, Jens
60
61
Franzmayer, Oliver
EMC Marktoberdorf
61
62
Koch, Serge
62
63
Koch, Michael
RT Oberhausen
63
64
Reutter, Oliver
MCG Strohgäu
64
65
Pinkowsky, Sven
MSC Halle
65
contact