DMSU 2013 Class Bane LS GT12345
NæstvedGreveOdenseHillerødNæstved
28.04.1319.05.1309.06.1325.08.1315.09.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts13 Starter14 Starter14 Starter20 Starter13 Starter
1DenmarkMorgan, CasperBRC3949914511100398991398398
DenmarkFolman, JesperMMRC394+09915512981100298298298
3DenmarkHansen, DavidMMRC393+1+198245139799111001100496
4DenmarkBjerg, DanielU.K.389+4+597145149749610914961100
5DenmarkBaungaard-Sørensen, MichaelHRCR373+16+2193245955956941189
DenmarkFauerholdt, NielsGRCC373+0+2193517937936941189793
7DenmarkGøhler, KennetHRCR369+4+259215111896941486991595
8DenmarkPræst, TorbenGRCC363+6+31914694118910901090
9DenmarkFrederiksen, Jens-OttoOdense RC362+1+329114595109011891288
10DenmarkHolt, NicolaiGRCC351+11+43885112881288138718821288
11DenmarkKarlsson, HenrikHRCR349+2+45874138789217831387
12DenmarkBendtsen, MichaelHRCR265+84+1298838927932080
DenmarkLava, MartinHRCR265+0+12988310901981694
DenmarkNygaard, SørenGRCC265+0+12988399113871387
15DenmarkLund, JacobU.K.195+70+1999822298397
16DenmarkHilleborg, AllanHRCR183+12+211922892991
17DenmarkSørensen, AndersORCM182+1+21291121486496
18DenmarkHarder, OleHRCR95+87+2999511595
19DenmarkAndersson, NicolaiHRCR93+2+301931793
20DenmarkPetersen, RuneORCM92+1+302921892
DenmarkHillebord, Henrik92+0+302921892
22DenmarkHenriksen, ChristofferORCM88+4+3068811288
23DenmarkBraun, JacobHRCR86+2+3088611486
24DenmarkNielsen, Rasmus B.MMRC85+1+3098511585
25DenmarkKeller, JesperHRCR84+1+3108411684

contact