AECAR 2014 Class 1/10 Pista Gas 200 mm B1234
MadridGijónAlmusafesCerdanyola
23.03.1401.06.1406.07.1421.09.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts21 Starter12 Starter16 Starter4 Starter
1SpainSolsona Marquina, Miguel181360433261335872613
2SpainAntuña González, Alejandro1644+169+1695482418472553874932613
3SpainColomo Rodriguez, Marco1496+148+3174991131436374931640
4SpainArnaldo Delgado, Miguel1346+150+467449131633294524562
5SpainDiaz Muñiz, Rodrigo1059+287+7545301284723587
6SpainRegueiro Cabana, David909+150+90445512153474562
7SpainMonferrer Viciano, David868+41+9454342123968472
8SpainGonzalez Garrido, Antonio Jose866+2+9474332945211414
9SpainAmante, Lorenzo793+73+10203972202786515
10SpainSomovilla Moreno, Abel697+96+111634921731813379
11SpainMedina Torregrosa, Antonio640+57+11736401111640
SpainSanteiro Vilar, Adrián640+0+11736401111640
SpainSarabia Lozano, Rubén640+0+11736401111640
14SpainMartinez Agudo, Jorge613+27+1200613112613
15SpainRodriguez Lujan, Agustin587+26+1226587113587
SpainEsteban Martinez, Juan Jose587+0+1226587113587
17SpainDuart Alcover, Sergi562+25+1251562114562
SpainCiudad, Carlos Salvador562+0+1251562114562
19SpainMartínez García, Yeray538+24+1275538115538
SpainSan Jose Testa, Roberto538+0+1275538115538
21SpainPuchal Belda, Miguel515+23+129851516515
SpainCubero Molinero, Alberto515+0+129851516515
23SpainPassos Chagas, Leandro Alberto493+22+132049317493
24SpainFito Ribera, Javier452+41+136145219452
25SpainSanchez Fuentes, Jose Luis433+19+1380433110433
SpainGonzález Tuya, Jose Ignacio433+0+1380433110433
SpainGonzalez Gambero, Sergio433+0+1380433110433
28SpainOlivares Muñoz, Rubén414+19+1399414111414
SpainGarcia Rodriguez, Jose Manuel414+0+1399414111414
30SpainLobeto Garcia, Ignacio396+18+1417396112396
SpainNebot Prat, Cristian396+0+1417396112396
32SpainMontero Camacho, Francisco Javier379+17+1434379113379
33SpainTamarit Orti, Mario363+16+1450363114363
34SpainCasas Ovejas, Guillermo347+16+1466347115347
35SpainSabater Alagarda, Isidro332+15+1481332116332
36SpainParrizas Ruiz, Enrique304+28+1509304118304
37SpainLeiva Vallejo, Miguel291+13+1522291119291
38SpainDominguez Siaba, Victor Manuel266+25+1547266121266

contact