AECAR 2014 Class 1/8 Pista Gas123
AlcobendasAlmussafesVigo
06.04.1415.06.1413.07.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts37 Starter36 Starter32 Starter
1SpainMontesinos Ortega, Sergio1840613133261335871640
2SpainLópez Lluch, Nacho1584+256+256528235538261310433
3SpainSignes Rubio, Joaquín1534+50+3065111136515164013379
4SpainAlonso Armas, David Jonas1520+14+320507234562123964562
5SpainSanteiro Vilar, Adrián1516+4+324505131141465153587
6SpainRevert Tatay, Jorge1397+119+4434663945294527493
7SpainPeracho Heras, Carlos1372+25+46845711316401141417318
8SpainRivas Pikias, Sergio1363+9+477454133587183048472
9SpainOtero Taboada, Iñaky1356+7+4844521312396153472613
10SpainOlivares Muñoz, Rubén1301+55+539434138472553819291
11SpainGonzález López, Victor1144+157+6963813104331043320278
12SpainAlonso Gómez, Alberto1008+136+832504274936515
13SpainFernandez Vidal, Alberto1004+4+836335329185847215347
14SpainFernandez Fernandez, Adrian989+15+8513303202781337916332
15SpainMacia Segura, Pablo968+21+8723233222541731812396
16SpainAmoros Suarez, Isaac945+23+895473274939452
17SpainFarías Gomez, Juan Pedro932+13+9083113192912027814363
18SpainDelgado Garzón, Juan Miguel836+96+10042793153472918518304
19SpainMartinez Paredes, Luis Cayetano746+90+109437321633211414
20SpainCendan Couce, Manuel692+54+114834612331545538
21SpainDos Santos Carregal, Miguel669+23+11712233272032621222254
22SpainGarcía Ruano, Vicente650+19+119032521731816332
23SpainRodriguez Fernandez, Javier612+38+12282043311693017721266
24SpainEres Ramos, Vicente Javier562+50+1278562114562
25SpainRodríguez Alonso, Jonathan520+42+132026022126622254
26SpainMartinez Lopez, Sergio510+10+13301703361343315425222
27SpainHernandez Maldonado, Jose Luis393+117+144719722423232161
28SpainBretcha Gonzalez, Jose Luis391+2+144919622522231169
29SpainAlonso Rubio, Julio379+12+1461379113379
30SpainAlvarez Pena, Armando371+8+146918623017728194
31SpainAranda Tomas, Esteban363+8+1477363114363
SpainDe Lara Fernandez, Jose Antonio363+0+1477363114363
33SpainEsparza Uriarte, Alfonso360+3+148018023712824232
34SpainRodriguez Bacallado, Hector Felix355+5+148517822819432161
35SpainRico Gomez, Jesus334+21+150616723514028194
36SpainPerez Fernandez, Guillermo304+30+1536304118304
37SpainEspinosa Ruiz, Pedro Antonio291+13+1549291119291
38SpainBresco Arroyo, Jaume266+25+1574266121266
39SpainArroyo Redondo, Marco243+23+1597243123243
SpainGuerrero Soto, Jacobo243+0+1597243123243
SpainMayorga Lozano, Juan Luis243+0+1597243123243
42SpainGarcia Raposo, Daniel232+11+1608232124232
43SpainCuesta Perez, David222+10+1618222125222
44SpainAlbéniz Lizarraga, Patxi212+10+1628212126212
SpainMendez Paz, Francisco Jose212+0+1628212126212
46SpainSanchez Fuentes, Jose Luis203+9+1637203127203
SpainSeijo Toucedo, Ruben203+0+1637203127203
48SpainLandin Posada, David185+18+1655185129185
49SpainLorenzo Bua, Javier177+8+1663177130177
50SpainDiz Monteiro, Andrés169+8+1671169131169
51SpainGill Aguila, Emilio Antonio161+8+1679161132161
52SpainGarcia Fernandez, Jorge147+14+1693147134147
SpainGil Genis, Jose147+0+1693147134147
54SpainFernandez Sastron, Sergio140+7+1700140135140
55SpainSabater Alagarda, Isidro134+6+1706134136134

contact