AECAR 2011 Class Rally Game1234
RubiNarónAlcobendasAlmussafes
10.04.1122.05.1103.07.1125.09.11
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts29 Starter30 Starter35 Starter19 Starter
1SpainGarcia Mercado, Sergio176858912416515261316409452
2SpainMoraga, Jose Antón1711+57+575703414562358774934562
3SpainMagdaleno Pita, Johnny Manuel1565+146+203522241553811414261317318
4SpainAlonso Calvo, Sergio1476+89+292492141749317318358712396
5SpainSantana Yanes, Antonio1472+4+296491231239655385538
6SpainCrego Armada, Diego1432+40+336477241163324562291855538
7SpainLeal Rodriguez, Daniel1402+30+366467141945219291143633587
8SpainCendan Couce, Manuel1257+145+51141911314363164022254
9SpainPérez Rodríguez, Ricardo1241+16+52741432225484726515
10SpainDumont Azorín, Francisco Raúl1203+38+565401317318945210433
11SpainSánchez-Fortún Sánchez, David1202+1+56660112245621640
12SpainOviedo Arenas, Adrián1114+88+6543713183041239611414
13SpainLópez Carrillo, Jose Ramón1103+11+6653684119291104332126613379
14SpainPoveda Hernandez, Alvaro1071+32+6973573153471043319291
15SpainEscribano Carreño, Francisco1027+44+74151412114142613
16SpainFrutos Larrañaga, Sergio1024+3+744341321266651523243
17SpainMartin, Sergio Felipe972+52+796486112164016332
18SpainOrtega Sestayo, Miguel911+61+8573043133792225420278
19SpainHernández Mestre, Roberto851+60+9174262133798472
20SpainValcarce Vuelta, Roberto812+39+9562713202782324319291
21SpainSeijo Torralba, Alex805+7+9632683242321239630177
22SpainBarreto González, Carlos799+6+9694002945215347
23SpainPérez Maldonado, Jose Ramón797+2+9713992183047493
24SpainGonzález Ferreiro, Josechu767+30+10012563232431436332161
25SpainChaparro Marquez, Manuel738+29+10302463272032720316332
26SpainLermas Fernández, Antonio710+28+10582373281943116915347
27SpainGonzález Maneiros, Carlos680+30+108834022126611414
28SpainAsensi Gueri, Daniel622+58+114631121731818304
29SpainPallares Álvarez, Pablo618+4+11502063262122621228194
30SpainBerastegui, Eduard Juan613+5+1155613112613
31SpainMonteiro Silva Aguiar, Simeão601+12+116730121337925222
32SpainGarcía Aguilera, Alex587+14+1181587113587
33SpainIglesias Martínez, Daniel579+8+118929021534724232
34SpainGordo Herrero, Javier554+25+121427722522216332
35SpainDiaz Vega, Sergio515+39+125351516515
36SpainFernandez Vidal, Alberto493+22+127549317493
37SpainMarquez Zamora, Ruben472+21+129647218472
SpainRey Otero, Jose Manuel472+0+129647218472
39SpainConesa, Jose Maria433+39+1335433110433
40SpainGarcía Duque, Pedro407+26+136120422918525222
41SpainSantos Bañón, Víctor363+44+1405363114363
42SpainLamela Barcia, Iván350+13+141817522720334147
43SpainDurán Anidos, Bruno334+16+143416722819435140
44SpainPerez Perez, Marco304+30+1464304118304
45SpainFernández Paz, Rocio278+26+1490278120278
46SpainSenra, Jose232+46+1536232124232
47SpainHurtado Sola, Jose Antonio212+20+1556212126212
48SpainBarcon Salgado, Angel185+27+1583185129185
49SpainPiñon Garcia, Daniel177+8+1591177130177
50SpainSilva, Jose Antonio154+23+1614154133154

contact