Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
A 1:10th IC track 200mm
Elec 1:10 outdoor
1:5 TC
A 1:8th IC track
1:10 Offroad 2WD
1:10 Offroad 4WD
40+ 1:8th IC track Sport
1:10th IC track 235mm
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
<
Statistics
EFRA EC 2007 Class 1:5 TC
1
Graz
22.07.07
Rank
Name
Club
142 Starter
1
Feldmann, Markus
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
1
2
Lissau, Martin
HRCR
2
3
Bayer, Martin
ARC Slavkov
3
4
Arnaldi, Bernard-Alain
4
5
Martelli, Gianmarco
5
6
Ruster, Guido
MC Munster
6
7
Pater, Martin
ARC Slavkov
7
8
Briere, Mathieu
GTBRC
8
9
Körner, Max Daniel
MCV Dänischer Wohld
9
10
Prevot, Cédric
10
11
Veseli, Dario
AMK AS-HAMS
11
12
Mielke, Michael
MSC Altena
12
13
Forst, Holger
1. MBSC Wächtersbach
13
14
Bowen, David
Brooklands UK
14
15
Millet, Dany
AMCO Brest
15
16
Wohlert, Clark
MCK Dormagen
16
17
Marrone, Nicola Constantino
17
18
Dvorsky, Thomas
18
19
Kiwitt, Matthias
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
19
20
Weiser, Michael
SW Racing Team
20
21
Isler, Renato
MRTM
21
22
Oddie, Ian
BRCA
22
23
Haslinger, Andreas
MACG Steiermark
23
24
Roskam, Hessel
AMCA Apeldoorn
24
25
Sampietro, Olivier
25
26
Poelmans, Jimmy
MRG Genk
26
27
Flakowski, Christoph
SG Stern Sindelfingen
27
28
Piana, Gabriele
28
29
Bayer, Ales
ARC Slavkov
29
30
Mikó, Péter
30
31
Lennartsson, Torbjörn
31
32
Diether, Sebastian
VRT Reutlingen
32
33
Bernauer, Jennifer
RCMSC Greuthof
33
34
Iff, Roland
34
35
Tricquet, Guillaume
35
36
Schummer, Jörg
MCK Dormagen
36
37
Alexandre, Jeremy
37
38
Wyatt, Cormac
RCCAOI
38
39
Wolf, Carsten
RC-Team Hockenheim
39
40
Canteri, Riccardo
40
41
Persson, Joakim
41
42
Demailly, Jean Francois
42
43
Möller, Oliver
1. MBC Bamberg
43
44
Reiner, Holger
RGMC Teck
44
45
Selner, Michael
PSV Salzburg
45
46
Törnblom, Maria
Skövde MK
46
47
Solon, Guillaume
47
48
Cserkuti, Gábor
BAK Budapest
48
49
Müller, Sven
MRC Leipzig
49
50
Törnblom, Martin
Skövde MK
50
51
Kiesele, Ralf
AMC Mistral Lahr
51
52
Meier, Daniel
MSC Rheingau-Taunus
52
53
Marek, Tomáš
ARC Slavkov
53
54
Sonneville, Curt
Roeselare
54
55
Loubiere, Guillaume
55
56
Müller, Patrick
MRTM
56
57
Perez Hernandez, Alfonso
57
58
Böhm, Daniel
AMC Mühlau
58
59
Héjjas, Miklós
BAK Budapest
59
60
Meyerrose, Klaus
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
60
61
Guerin, Loic
LARCC
61
62
Cricri, Placido
MRTM
62
63
Manz, Marco
MRTM
63
64
Berna, Stefano
64
65
Brunner, Peter
65
66
Frank, Michael
1. MBSC Wächtersbach
66
67
Woods, Ben
BRCA
67
68
Ketter, Falko
AMC Mühlau
68
69
Prévot, Jérôme
69
70
Jank, Jürgen
70
71
Razzi, Gianmarco
71
72
Mohr, Roman
RTZOW
72
73
Almeida, Goncalo
73
74
Hitzhaus, Daniel
74
75
Catalani, Andrea
75
76
Murby, Kevin
76
77
Utz, Ernst-Peter
MRSC Amberg
77
78
Degueldre, Eric
MRCL Longvicien
78
79
Pellegrini, Gilberto
79
80
Mercado Sergio, Sergio
RC Terrassa
80
81
Farics, Gerald
MORAC Graz
81
82
Orman, Craig
82
83
Hils, Stefan
SW Racing Team
83
84
Busac, Luka
84
85
Warfvinge, Peter
85
86
Plh, Vladimir
86
87
Sanchez Fernandez, Jose Alberto
87
88
Lindegaard, Nicolai
BRCC
88
89
Priest, Michael
89
90
Klug, Sascha
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
90
91
Höfler, Andreas
MORAC Graz
91
92
van Wijk, Jeffrey
AMCA Apeldoorn
92
93
Pereira, Luis
CRAP Lissabon
93
94
Senni, Andrea
94
95
Müller, Sebastian
MMCC Mistelbach
95
96
Reuling, Jeroen
AMCA Apeldoorn
96
97
Domig, Mathias
LA Speedway Racing Club
97
98
Marek, Martin
ARC Slavkov
98
99
Eszenyi, András
99
100
Dominguez, José
100
101
Isler, Thomas
MACW
101
102
Linker, Erwin
AMCA Apeldoorn
102
103
Stöffler, Dietmar
SW Racing Team
103
104
Levinson, Stanley
BRCA
104
105
Frana, Frantisek
RC Car Ostrava
105
106
Andersson, Nilokaj
106
107
Koopman, Patrick
Real 80
107
108
De Feo, Davide
108
109
Eszenyi, Gábor
109
110
Grigic, Marko
110
111
Göschl, Thomas
111
112
Bufano, Aldo
112
113
Kolarik, Josef
113
114
Mlacovic, Nikola
AMK Rijeka
114
115
Levinson, Stephen
BRCA
115
116
Matosic, Zvonimir
AMK Croatia Model
116
117
Payne, Terry
117
118
Graovac, Savo
118
119
Rudolph, Robert
119
120
Unterberger, Christian sen.
MACG Steiermark
120
121
Kristiansen, Kjetil
LSRC
121
122
Karamfilov, Karamfil
MK Tolmin
122
123
Langer, Christian
123
124
Svetlicic, Sanjin
AMK Tehnomodel
124
125
Grichy, Michel
125
126
Hawranek, Thomas
MRC Frühwirth
126
127
Eckel, Christoph
MMCC Mistelbach
127
128
Noacco, Zeno
128
129
Ferkovic, Sanjin
129
130
Koutras, Dimitrios
130
131
Pollmüller, Michael
131
132
Hienert, Norbert
MMCC Mistelbach
132
133
Perazzi, Stephan
133
134
Smit, Andrew
AMCA Apeldoorn
134
135
Madjer, Ivan
135
136
Krzyzanski, Jörg
136
137
Helmecke, Marcus
MARS
137
138
Hübel, Wolfgang
138
139
Eide, Pål
139
140
Costa Salgado, José Antonio
140
141
Paleokostas, Dimitris
141
142
Bohren, Heinz
MRTM
142
contact