Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
A 1:10th IC track 200mm
A 1:8th IC track
1:10 Offroad 2WD
Elec 1:10 outdoor
1:10 Offroad 4WD
Elec 1:10 indoor
40+ 1:8th IC track Sport
1:12 modified
1:12 stock
40+ 1:10th IC Track TC
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
>
Statistics
EFRA EC 2011 Class 40+ 1:8th IC track Sport
1
Wiesbaden
03.07.11
Rank
Name
Club
54 Starter
1
Giesa, Andreas
2-speed racing team
1
2
Nydegger, Jürg
MCRT Bern
2
3
Engelmann, Olaf
RC-Team Hockenheim
3
4
Selner, Michael
PSV Salzburg
4
5
Baggen, Frank
MRG Genk
5
6
Hedlund, Christofer
MHF Skarpnäck
6
7
Bosoni, Davide
AMSCI
7
8
Pietsch, Christoph
Scuderia Fun & Drive
8
9
Schiff, Christian
MARS
9
10
Schuster, Patrick
MRC Rhein-Neckar
10
11
Vahrenkamp, Ralf
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
11
12
Pili, Luigi
MAC Walsum
12
13
Bähr, Jürgen
Scuderia Fun & Drive
13
14
Martinelli, Luca
MRCU
14
15
Nougier, Eric
15
16
Stapf, Alexander
MRCL Langenthal
16
17
Wopfner, Michael
AMCT
17
18
Mayrhofer, Norbert
MCC Türkheim
18
19
Poldvere, Peter
MRC Rhein-Neckar
19
20
Lembeck, Oliver
MCC Türkheim
20
21
Schade, Andreas
WMC Wiesbaden
21
22
Bullmann, Thorsten
WMC Wiesbaden
22
23
Stutz, Urs
23
24
Graf, Peter
MCC Türkheim
24
25
Gracian, Eric
25
26
Dokman, Hans
MAC de Baanbrekers
26
27
Gerber, Hanspeter
MRCL Langenthal
27
28
Aegerter, Andreas
MCRT Bern
28
29
Hügel, Norbert
MSC Rheingau-Taunus
29
30
Dickes, Detlef
MC Ettlingen
30
31
Debert, Friedrich
2-speed racing team
31
32
Baier, Armin
MC Abensberg
32
33
Rosskothen, Rainer
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
33
34
Zick, Reinhard
MAC Walsum
34
35
Muijres, Andy
MAC de Baanbrekers
35
36
Dragani, Josef
MAC Walsum
36
37
Stecker, Wilfried
Burning Wheels
37
38
Timár, László
MORAC Graz
38
39
Hukkelhoven, Mat
MRG Genk
39
40
Kirchner, Michael
WMC Wiesbaden
40
41
Heremans, Leo
MRG Genk
41
42
Farkas, Jozsef
MORAC Graz
42
43
Hofsäß, Rudi
MRC Rhein-Neckar
43
44
Van Calster, Danny
MRG Genk
44
45
Friedrich, Markus
MRC Rhein-Neckar
45
46
Kissling, Harry
MRCL Langenthal
46
47
Mehl, Reinhard
AMC Lahntal
47
48
Keller, Tjibbe
MBC de Sluis
48
49
Oleinik, Dmitri
RC Team Minsk
49
50
Chalimon, Eric
AMAC
50
51
Oleinik, Vitaly
51
52
Raro, Dmitry
RC Team Minsk
52
53
Wuyts, Willy
MRG Genk
53
54
Thorpe, Martin
Halifax
54
contact