Euro Nitro Series 2013 Class 1:8 onroad12
HockenheimKirchberg
02.06.1330.06.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts39 Starter21 Starter
1GermanyPietsch, RobertMRT Rosenheim31015512221541156
2GermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim300+10+101501241516149
3GermanyGruber, Toni1. VMSC Plauen298+2+121491271485150
4GermanySieber, DanielTSV Gelenau289+9+2114512171384151
5SvedenHedlund, ChristoferMHF Skarpnäck282+7+281412211347148
6FranceLevy, AlainORC Essen280+2+3014022013510145
AustriaBaumann, AndreasSFMAV280+0+3014021613914141
8GermanyLechner, FranziskaMRTM268+12+4213422712815140
9Great BritainGreen, Mark155+113+1551551111155
10SloveniaVuga, Jernej153+2+157153112153
11NetherlandSalven, Michael2-speed racing team152+1+158152113152
AustriaKlausner, MichaelPSV Salzburg152+0+158152113152
13GermanyDepta, Merlin2-speed racing team150+2+160150115150
14GermanyBähr, NicolaiScuderia Fun & Drive149+1+16114916149
15GermanyTödtmann, Thilo-AlexanderMAC Walsum147+2+16314718147
GermanyMüller, TorstenTSV Gelenau147+0+16314718147
17GermanyHoppe, LarsAMC Hildesheim146+1+16414619146
AustriaKoller, BerndMORAC Graz146+0+16414619146
19GermanyHepp, TobiasRMC Düren145+1+165145110145
20GermanySchewiola, Frank2-speed racing team144+1+166144111144
AustriaScharler, ErichMORAC Graz144+0+166144111144
22GermanyKerler, TobiasMCC Türkheim143+1+167143112143
AustriaRösler, ChristianMAC Traiskirchen143+0+167143112143
24GermanySchröder, TimoAMC Hildesheim142+1+168142113142
SlovakiaLiptak, IgorAuthor racing142+0+168142113142
26NetherlandSorber, JoeyReal 80141+1+169141114141
27GermanyLembeck, OliverMCC Türkheim140+1+170140115140
28AustriaLuttenberger, WolfgangMORAC Graz139+1+171139116139
29SloveniaStelcl, Simon138+1+172138117138
30GermanyWettengl, SaschaMCC Türkheim137+1+173137118137
AustriaBurger-Ringer, ThomasMORAC Graz137+0+173137118137
32GermanyEngelmann, OlafRC-Team Hockenheim136+1+174136119136
AustriaMeixner, MarioSFMAV136+0+174136119136
34AustriaKnöller, MarcelMORAC Graz135+1+175135120135
35NetherlandDokman, HansMAC de Baanbrekers134+1+176134121134
36GermanyGünther, MaximilianMC Abensberg133+1+177133122133
37GermanyThull, PascalRC-Team Hockenheim132+1+178132123132
38GermanySchmidkonz, ChristianMCC Türkheim131+1+179131124131
39GermanyHeid, ChristianScuderia Fun & Drive130+1+180130125130
40GermanyEndres, BennyRC-Team Hockenheim129+1+181129126129
41GermanyReimann, Maik2-speed racing team127+2+183127128127
42GermanyKönigsberger, ThomasScuderia Fun & Drive126+1+184126129126
43GermanySchmidt, Marcel2-speed racing team125+1+185125130125
44SwitzerlandSonderegger, RenéMRTE124+1+186124131124
45GermanyHederich, WolfgangMSC Kirchhain123+1+187123132123
46NetherlandEverling, AlexMBC de Sluis122+1+188122133122
47GermanyGraf, PeterMCC Türkheim121+1+189121134121
48GermanyMehl, ReinhardAMC Lahntal120+1+190120135120
49GermanyBlau, EckartMC Ettlingen119+1+191119136119
50SwitzerlandSonderegger, PatrickMRTE118+1+192118137118
51GermanyMuscara, MarcoRG Rheinland117+1+193117138117
52GermanyScheidweiler, SebastianMRC Alst.-Oberhausen116+1+194116139116

contact