Euro Offroad Series 2011/12 Class 2WD Buggy 1:10123
HrotoviceCharleroiDortmund
12.02.1211.03.1222.04.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts47 Starter48 Starter98 Starter
1GermanyNeumann, JörnAMC Langenfeld3111562331115531521156
2USAEvans, Dustin305+6+61532221533152
3Great BritainMartin, Lee304+1+715211211567148
4AustriaHönigl, HupoTSA Krieglach303+1+8152231215381475150
5Great BritainBloomfield, DarrenTaplow RC301+2+101512251504151
6SvedenLevin, OskarSjöbo MK300+1+111501313152714810145
7USATruhe, MikeTeam Losi299+1+12150131515061498147
8Great BritainCockerill, TomBRCA295+4+1614812415111144
9PortugalMatias, Miguel292+3+1914612415114141
10SvedenAusfelt, OttoSMK Helsingborg285+7+261433161492013519136
11Great BritainRalls, Nathan283+2+281422914618137
12BelgiumWynen, Wouter279+4+3214021014521134
13CzechNovotný, KájaLestr Models277+2+3413931161392313217138
14PolandOrlowski, MichalAutomobilklub Polski274+3+3713721314223132
15Netherlandvan Helmond, WesleyMAC Vlijmen272+2+3913621214326129
16GermanyStrenge, GerdNew kids West271+1+4013631101452912630125
17LuxembourgMaquel, TomRCAMC Luxembourg269+2+4213521913622133
18CzechHolicky, Tomas1. GMAC Litschau268+1+4313421713825130
19Great BritainSkelding, AdamBMCC262+6+4913121114437118
20NorwayNicolaisen, JoakimGMBK258+4+5312931191363312236119
21NorwayJohansen, MariusBMRK255+3+5612831291262612950105
22GermanyMöllenkamp, MykeRacing Team Nord250+5+6112522513035120
23NorwayKobbevik, MagneBMRK246+4+6512331301253412145110
24GermanyBossel, MichaelRacing Team Nord240+6+711203133122371185996
25BelgiumEvens, NicolasBRTC237+3+7411922213351104
26SvedenKoivuranta, KaiTrelleborgs MK227+10+841143139116441118273
27NorwayKobbevik, DanielBMRK226+1+851133137118471086689
28LuxembourgHengen, SaschaRCCM Luxemburg225+1+8611323112454101
29AustriaLevetzow, RenéPSV Salzburg215+10+961082261296986
30Great BritainChurch, DavidEden Park Raceway199+16+1121002381177382
31Netherlandvan Helmond, DominiqueMAC Vlijmen189+10+122952401158174
32LuxembourgBrioso, NicolasRCAMC Luxembourg178+11+133892431128966
33GermanyRheinard, MarcDJK Andernach153+25+158153112153
34GermanySpeith, OliverMC Dortmund149+4+16214916149
35AustriaKreil, MartinRMC Wien148+1+16314817148
36AustriaHauleitner, RolandMAC Traiskirchen147+1+16414718147
37CzechStrupek, VaclavLestr Models146+1+16514619146
Great BritainBradby, Paul146+0+16514619146
39FranceWartelle, Sébastien144+2+167144111144
40CzechBok, Michal143+1+168143112143
GermanyKrapp, ChristopherRCRT Quakenbrück143+0+168143112143
42Great BritainPoulter, DavidEden Park Raceway142+1+169142113142
Great BritainTruman, Tony142+0+169142113142
44AustriaPrihoda, MarcusRMC Wien141+1+170141114141
USAThielke, BrentTeam Associated141+0+170141114141
46SlovakiaMihalík, Martin140+1+171140115140
BelgiumWeyers, NikRTI140+0+171140115140
GermanyPrümper, YannicMAC Walsum140+0+171140115140
49BelgiumHeremans, Bruno139+1+172139116139
GermanyHardt, AlexMCC Hocheifel139+0+172139116139
51NorwayDaving, AndreasOslo Modellbilklubb138+1+173138117138
52AustriaLanzl, ChristianSMRC Wien137+1+174137118137
BelgiumRisser, NicolasBCA137+0+174137118137
54CzechMara, JiriRCA Praha135+2+176135120135
NetherlandMesker, StefanMVB Bergschenhoek135+0+176135120135
56AustriaJanda, AndreasMAC Traiskirchen134+1+177134121134
BelgiumVierin, MartinMBV Kampenhout134+0+177134121134
58CzechFlek, RadekRC Blansko133+1+178133122133
59SlovakiaHudy, JurajTeam XRAY132+1+179132123132
60NorwayOstlie, Mats131+1+180131124131
FranceSimonini, Fabien131+0+180131124131
GermanyPrümper, BjörnNew kids West131+0+180131124131
63SvedenMansson, NiclasMHF Skarpnäck130+1+181130125130
64CzechHavlicek, Jan128+2+183128127128
NorwayBjørkå Roos, NiklasBMRK128+0+183128127128
GermanyBecker, JensNew kids West128+0+183128127128
67CzechCienciala, SamuelRC Team Rychvald127+1+184127128127
BelgiumKonings, Jean-YvesBRCC127+0+184127128127
RussiaMalyshko, Dmitry127+0+184127128127
70GermanySakaguchi, DaiTS Grossauheim126+1+185126129126
71FranceBeneventi, Nicolas125+1+186125130125
72HungaryForrai, Gaborrcprof.hu124+1+187124131124
DenmarkHansen, MartinNMRC124+0+187124131124
74GermanyEhmer, PatrickMAC Inzell123+1+188123132123
LuxembourgSchilling, MarcRCAMC Luxembourg123+0+188123132123
GermanyGöbel, NiklasPanik Team Troisdorf123+0+188123132123
77SvedenSvensson, CalleVäst-8122+1+189122133122
78AustriaRekettye, ThomasSMRC Wien121+1+190121134121
DenmarkRasmussen, ChristerOdense RC121+0+190121134121
80AustriaPotocsny, RenéSMRC Wien120+1+191120135120
GermanyJost, LucaNew kids West120+0+191120135120
82CzechBidovsky, AlesMoravia RC Racing Team Olomouc119+1+192119136119
Belgiumvan Swijgenhoven, GerritEZ Racing119+0+192119136119
84CzechGombik, IvoRCA Kladno117+2+194117138117
GermanyPitsch, MarcTeam Turtle-Racing Trier117+0+194117138117
86BelgiumWalravens, Justin116+1+195116139116
GermanyWiedenbusch, BerndTeam Sipotech116+0+195116139116
88AustriaStrobl, MichaelSMRC Wien115+1+196115140115
GermanyGeier, ChristianTSG/MST Estenfeld115+0+196115140115
90CzechZapletal, JakubRC Team Rychvald114+1+197114141114
EstoniaRyzhonkov, Roman114+0+197114141114
GermanyPrüßmann, OliverNew kids West114+0+197114141114
93CzechBeran, LadislavRCmagazine.cz113+1+198113142113
NorwayMo, Lars ErikLMBK113+0+198113142113
SwitzerlandBuschor, MichelEFAC Hohenems113+0+198113142113
96CzechMatlák, MatejRC Team Rychvald112+1+199112143112
DenmarkRasmussen, JesperORCM112+0+199112143112
98SlovakiaRusinko, Radovan111+1+200111144111
GermanyWilde, ChristianAMC Langenfeld111+0+200111144111
100AustriaStrobl, GünterSMRC Wien110+1+201110145110
BelgiumVoumard, Jean-Paul110+0+201110145110
102AustriaMullinix, ThomasSMRC Wien109+1+202109146109
BelgiumNopenaire, David109+0+202109146109
GermanySchepers, JulianMC Megadrom Heinsberg109+0+202109146109
105HungarySzimicsevics, LaszloRCR Racing Team108+1+203108147108
GermanyPieper, StephanECC Detmold108+0+203108147108
107BelgiumMuñoz, FreudBCA107+1+204107148107
GermanyWeber, TimUnited Racing Team107+0+204107148107
109GermanyWessel, LucasMC Dortmund106+1+205106149106
110DenmarkVinge, Tommy103+3+208103152103
111Netherlandvan Rijnberk, BryanMVB Bergschenhoek102+1+209102153102
112GermanyReuter, Carsten100+2+211100155100
113GermanyMarre, Rene-PascalMC Dortmund99+1+2129915699
114GermanyMöthe, ThomasAMC Langenfeld98+1+2139815798
115GermanySchepers, BenjaminMC Megadrom Heinsberg97+1+2149715897
116DenmarkRasmussen, Ulrich95+2+2169516095
117GermanyKrohn, MaximilianIG RC-Glashaus Racing Department94+1+2179416194
118GermanyEichholz, DennisRacing Team Nord93+1+2189316293
119GermanyLörscher, HeinzTeam Turtle-Racing Trier92+1+2199216392
120GermanyBeck, EberhardNew kids West91+1+2209116491
121GermanySchäfer, PatrickRC-Team Hockenheim90+1+2219016590
122GermanyOswald, NicolaiOffroad Shocker Uelzen88+2+2238816788
123SwitzerlandHaltiner, PatrickEFAC Hohenems87+1+2248716887
124GermanyKrecht, MarvinPMC Paderborn85+2+2268517085
125BelgiumZwijnenburg, WouterMVB Bergschenhoek84+1+2278417184
126GermanySchmidt, TorstenMCC Rudolstadt83+1+2288317283
127GermanyKrapp, Hans-JoachimRCRT Quakenbrück81+2+2308117481
128GermanySturm, PascalECC Detmold80+1+2318017580
129NetherlandPinkster, MarcelRC Hotwheels Deventer79+1+2327917679
130GermanyHanisch, AndreasMCC Rudolstadt78+1+2337817778
131GermanyTourbier, MarcelMC Dortmund77+1+2347717877
132GermanyWagner, FlorianWMC Wiesbaden76+1+2357617976
133GermanyVollmer, MichaelMAC Burgdorf75+1+2367518075
134RussiaModnev, GenaRCCT Berlin72+3+2397218372
135GermanyBörstinghaus, AndreMC Dortmund71+1+2407118471
136GermanyWagner, SebastianWMC Wiesbaden70+1+2417018570
137GermanyHase, MichaelMCC Rudolstadt69+1+2426918669
138GermanyWernich, ThomasMC Dortmund68+1+2436818768
140GermanyBraband, JanMAC Kenn65+3+2466519065
141GermanySagawe, RenéRacing Team Nord64+1+2476419164
142GermanyBender, DavidTeam Losi63+1+2486319263
143GermanyGwehenberger, Luca MartinIG RC-Glashaus Racing Department62+1+2496219362
144GermanyGeorg, UlrichRCRT Duisburg61+1+2506119461
145NetherlandMiddelkoop, Koen60+1+2516019560
146LuxembourgHary, JoeRCAMC Luxembourg59+1+2525919659
147GermanyMaring, LucaMAC Kenn58+1+2535819758
148GermanySchumacher, Tim57+1+2545719857

contact