Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
1:5 TC
2WD
4WD
Sport 1:8th IC Track
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
<
Statistics
IFMAR WC 2013 Class Sport 1:8th IC Track
1
Ichihara
13.10.13
Rank
Name
Club
99 Starter
1
Sahashi, Tadahiko
1
2
Shimo, Takaaki
2
3
Hara, Atsushi
3
4
Yokoyama, Shinnosuke
4
5
Raiola, Carmine
5
6
Hächler, Silvio
RTZOW
6
7
Leino, Teemu
7
8
Phutiyotin, Charlee
8
9
Vejrak, Meen
9
10
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
10
11
Yuruki, Kazuya
11
12
Kurzbuch, Simon
MRCL Langenthal
12
13
Sahashi, Yuya
13
14
Terauchi, Takehiro
14
15
Takayasu, Michihiro
15
16
Morganti, Paolo
16
17
Mack, Oliver
WMC Wiesbaden
17
18
Takahata, Shoki
18
19
Fukuda, Keisuke
19
20
Bertin, Adrien
20
21
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
21
22
Kitazawa, Hideo
22
23
D'hondt, Robin
RT Harsewinkel
23
24
Shimazaki, Shinya
24
25
Marrone, Nicola Constantino
25
26
Yamada, Hayato
26
27
Iriguchi, Hideki
27
28
Mongkolpan, Game
28
29
Ishii, Satoshi
29
30
Salven, Michael
2-speed racing team
30
31
Komuro, Takahito
31
32
Wang, JJ
32
33
Elias, Flavio
33
34
Saligupta, Chavit
34
35
Baba, Tsuyoshi
35
36
Tanongsakchaikul, Trin
36
37
Moore, Andy
37
38
Schäfer, Patrick
RC-Team Hockenheim
38
39
Ratanarat, Jarb Porapong
39
40
Bouche, Stéphane
40
41
Yong Taek Oh
41
42
Tanaka, Takayoshi
42
43
Paphon, Benz
43
44
Amri Hj Jalaluddin, Azri
44
45
Fungladda, Daniel
45
46
Ermen, John
MAC de Baanbrekers
46
47
Lindner, Marcus
SMK Trollhättan
47
48
Tanaka, Masao
48
49
Tasaka, Seigo
49
50
Noguchi, Ryuji
50
51
Haijima, Michio
51
52
Luk Chi Hung
52
53
Kwong Cheung Alan Lun
53
54
Levy, Alain
ORC Essen
54
55
Ng Kwok Fai
55
56
Sato, Shigeki
56
57
Sakai, Nobuhiro
57
58
Sheng-Chung Wang
58
59
Müller, Torsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
59
60
Matsuda, Takumi
60
61
Baba, Isamu
61
62
Izumi, Takashi
62
63
Lee, Nelson
63
64
Lion, Wes
64
65
Rosado, Nicolas
65
66
Susanto, Heri
66
67
Kasama, Kouichi
67
68
Goto, Yasutaka
68
69
Palazzola, Michael
69
70
Ishikawa, Kazuo
70
71
Justin Wan Chung Him
71
72
Tenet, Maxime
72
73
Hård, Per-Ola
Wäxjö MS
73
74
Dytor, Leigh
74
75
Menaphron, Max Henri
75
76
Baba, Toshio
76
77
Persson, Per-Håkan
Staffanstorps HS
77
78
Ardian, Dimas
78
79
Kundjung, Antonius
79
80
Mizobuchi, Koji
80
81
Seong Go Jo
81
82
You Shang-Yi
82
83
Young, Blake
83
84
Simaraks, Ongsanit
84
85
Kostadinov, Emil
ORC Essen
85
86
Takanashi, Kai
86
87
Choi Nak Sung
87
88
Wiangkeaw, Fluke
88
89
Winik, Henrique
89
90
Chee, Daniel
90
91
Oida, Takumi
91
92
Inoue, Kazuhiro
92
93
Lee Yang-Cher
93
94
Su Yong Shin
94
95
Taira, Kenji
95
96
Naranbaatar, Jamsranjav
96
97
Phua, Pason
97
98
Esser, Greg
98
99
Tay Wui Kiat
99
contact