Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
1:8 Offroad
1:10 IC scale
Elec 1:10
1:12
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
>
Statistics
IFMAR WC 2014 Class Elec 1:10
1
Kissimmee...
12.10.14
Rank
Name
Club
92 Starter
1
Matsukura, Naoto
Team Yokomo
1
2
Coelho, Bruno
2
3
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
3
4
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
4
5
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
5
6
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
6
7
Wilck, Viktor
7
8
Vejrak, Meen
8
9
Sobue, Akio
9
10
Hara, Atsushi
10
11
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
11
12
Matsuzaki, Hayato
12
13
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
13
14
Lemieux, Paul
14
15
Wang, JJ
15
16
Gray, Scotty
16
17
Hohwart, Rick
17
18
Moore, Andy
18
19
Harper, Elliott
Tamiya
19
20
Lee, Nicholas
20
21
Hardman, Andrew
Lou's Speedway
21
22
Südhoff, Frederik
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
22
23
Nicholson, Simon
23
24
Levänen, Juho
Team Associated
24
25
Price, Colin
25
26
Kono, Takayuki
26
27
Jefferies, Olly
Team Associated
27
28
Jasmin, Loic
MRC Longwy
28
29
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
29
30
Grainger, Chris
30
31
Marrone, Nicola Constantino
31
32
Kaufmann, Marco
MCC Konstanz
32
33
Vogl, Dominic
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
33
34
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
34
35
Puthiyothin, Charlie
35
36
N'diaye, Cyril
ASCAP Poissy
36
37
Saligupta, Chavit
37
38
Laurent, Alexandre
38
39
Hebert, Keven
39
40
Adams, Chris
40
41
Law, Felix
41
42
Martini, Francesco
Team XRAY
42
43
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
43
44
Pumpler, Thomas
MAC Traiskirchen
44
45
White, Matthew
45
46
Cosgrove, Ben
46
47
Burt, Mark
47
48
Orlowski, Michal
Automobilklub Polski
48
49
Kutvonen, Viljami
PKSRCA
49
50
Burch, Ralph
50
51
Ehrbar, David
MSC Sandhausen
51
52
Erchinger, Ethan
52
53
Hillcoat, Jason
53
54
Kitazawa, Hideo
54
55
Hosoda, Kenji
55
56
Jasmin, Michael
56
57
Vera, Dave
57
58
Hai Feng Wang
58
59
Teponoja, Miko
59
60
Cyrul, Josh
60
61
Haynes, Mike
61
62
Evans, EJ
62
63
Cortes, Gonzalo
63
64
Caretti, Antoni
64
65
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
65
66
Pickthall, Dennis
66
67
Shum, Jackie
67
68
Zhang Fang Zhou
68
69
Tanongsakchaikul, Trin
69
70
Rozwadowski, Wojciech
UKS Modelarski
70
71
Schutte, Shaun
71
72
Boice, Stephen
72
73
Caroli, Antonio
Welkom RC Club
73
74
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
74
75
Hastings, Jeff
75
76
Gordinho, Fernando
76
77
Doherty, Andrew
77
78
O'Donoghue, Chris
78
79
Hanulec, Michael
79
80
Giddins, Damian
80
81
Passehl, Lee
81
82
Duncan, Dave
82
83
Danilchik, Jake
83
84
Wysgol, Anna
MSC Sandhausen
84
85
Kellner, Fred
85
86
Hillier, Christopher
86
87
Wise, Michael
87
88
Miller, Ken
88
89
Haswell, Mike
89
90
Kolencik, Juraj
90
91
Remington, Grant
91
92
Cuhar, Roman
92
contact