BRCA 2011/12 Class Spec Class Formula 2123456
ArdentHerefordTamworthPlymouthTeessideChesterfi...
23.10.1120.11.1111.12.1122.01.1219.02.1218.03.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts20 Starter19 Starter22 Starter13 Starter15 Starter21 Starter
1Great BritainClarke, Chris3981003451992110011001100398
2Great BritainRice, Matt396+2+299551299299299299299
3Great BritainEldridge, Brian393+3+598451398398695398299
4Great BritainGardner, Kyle388+5+10971344974971100794
5Great BritainHawnt, Joe387+1+11971345965966951100
Great BritainWalkeden, Jonty387+0+1197351695398596398893
7Great BritainHatfield, Fred385+2+1396362497794992497596695
8Great BritainNorris, Richard371+14+2793151119010911091992497
9Great BritainGiles, Russ366+5+3292151168522796954971289
10Great BritainRichards, Mark364+2+3491479415867941190
11Great BritainHudson, Chris360+4+3890621487992128999214871586
12Great BritainWhiteley, Patricia356+4+42896213881883178489311901685
13Great BritainCoult, Trevor352+4+468862158619821883119013881388
14Great BritainLomas, Paul350+2+48886216852081208113888931784
15Great BritainHallam, Rob328+22+708242081148721802180
16GermanyBollenbacher, MartinHot Wheels Obernzenn 282+46+1169413893596893
17Great BritainDaman, Nick272+10+12691312898931190
18Great BritainHill, Bob256+16+142853178411901982
19Great BritainFormosa, Vincent253+3+145843198216851586
Great BritainClark, Andrew253+0+145843188317841586
21Great BritainTaylor, Chris187+66+21194121091596
22Great BritainReuben, Matt185+2+2139327941091
23Great BritainAtterton, Glenn176+9+22288212891487
24Great BritainParsons, Jon174+2+22487210911883
25Great BritainJenkins, Keith170+4+22885212892081
Great BritainLeighton, Alan170+0+22885213881982
27Great BritainBurton, Mark100+70+2981001111100
28Great BritainSmart, Scott95+5+303951695
29Great BritainAngus, Pete94+1+304941794
30Great BritainSlater, Christopher92+2+306921992
31Great BritainHarris, Mick91+1+3079111091
32Great BritainPutt, Ben88+3+3108811388
33Great BritainNewton, Darren87+1+3118711487

contact