BRCA 2014 Class 1/8 Truggy12345
HertsCoventryWakefieldKentSlough
16.03.1413.04.1401.06.1406.07.1414.09.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts37 Starter31 Starter17 Starter21 Starter25 Starter
1Great BritainHazlewood, Jon2989914412991101398398
2Great BritainCurrie, Oliver296+2+2994414975962100299
3Great BritainLewis, Michael295+1+398441398299398497
4Great BritainHowells, Jon293+2+598441596497299497
5Great BritainSaggers, Tom285+8+139541695695695794
6Great BritainShorey, Michael280+5+189352237810916957941289
Great BritainThompson, Jim280+0+1893418938937942576
8Great BritainWilletts, Jack278+2+209324134671586596596
9Great BritainTatlow, James275+3+2392521091138811908931091
10Great BritainPitt, Lloyd274+1+2491141188312895961289
Great BritainCousins, Richard274+0+2491379411901190
12Great BritainJohnson, Josh267+7+318941992307111901685
Great BritainBridgeman, Allan267+0+3189521685148714879921388
14Great BritainCarter, Steve265+2+3388522081198289313881784
15Great BritainJohnson, Steven260+5+3887324779921091
16Great BritainSivins, Neil257+3+41863119018831784
17Great BritainGregory, Mark253+4+45843178416851784
18Great BritainCoupland, Dean250+3+48833267517841091
19Great BritainScott, Tony248+2+5083412774257615861586
20Great BritainHedley, Peter241+7+57803198224771982
21Great BritainBeaumont, Andrew Lee238+3+60793326920811388
Great BritainWarren, Lee238+0+6079412873267521801883
23Great BritainBlackwood, Kayleigh233+5+65783336822791586
24Great BritainSaggers, Michael230+3+6877413566297220812477
25Great BritainSlater, Ian228+2+70763366527741289
26Great BritainBlackwood, Geoffrey226+2+72753307131701685
Great BritainMason, Ross226+0+72753376418832279
28Great BritainSaggers, Phil223+3+75743297228732378
29Great BritainBloomfield, DarrenTaplow RC201+22+9710122211001101
30Great BritainBeach, Lewis195+6+1039822398497
31Great BritainCosgrove, Ben183+12+1159221289794
32Great BritainHayden-Ball, Darren182+1+1169121487695
33Great BritainMichael, Philip160+22+13880221802180
34Great BritainWalsham, Andy154+6+14477225762378
35Great BritainAlsop, Graham101+53+1971011111101
36Great BritainWilletts, Simon100+1+1981001111100
37Great BritainJacka, Marc93+7+205931893
38Great BritainSkidmore, Jonathan92+1+206921992
Great BritainMiller, Simon92+0+206921992
40Great BritainEmbling, Jack89+3+2098911389
41Great BritainTruman, Tony87+2+2118711487
Great BritainRobinson, Wesley87+0+2118711487
43Great BritainReeve, Shaun86+1+2128611586
44Great BritainTaylor, Paul85+1+2138511685
45Great BritainLegg, John82+3+2168211982
46Great BritainDudman, Ian81+1+2178112081
47Great BritainRidgley, William80+1+2188012180
48Great BritainTurner, Ben79+1+2197912279
49Great BritainWinson, Steve70+9+2287013170

contact