JBRL Electric Series 2012 Class Sportsman 4wd SC12345678
Huntingto...Palm DesertBakersfieldMontclairPalmdaleSan DiegoLa MiradaSaugus
03.03.1207.04.1205.05.1219.05.1230.06.1228.07.1216.09.1220.10.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5StartsthrowoutsBonus23 Starter31 Starter23 Starter15 Starter17 Starter25 Starter13 Starter11 Starter
1USAHaagsma, David49910035612991100110011012991190
2USAPosadas, Patrick498+1+1100255110121003983981101
3USARico, Rudy496+2+3992572497109129929989311011100
4USABaughn, Brandon484+12+15974836955962997944971388695497
5USABlais, Martin481+3+1896383794695695695596695497398
6USATorgerson, Mike470+11+299426113887949921190398596
7USAVeinot, Joe464+6+3593155968939921091992
8USABrunette, KC462+2+379261138810918931289794695
9USAHedrick, Butch446+16+53895178489312891487893
10USAYounger, Cole443+3+568951586148710917941685
11USAHazmat441+2+588851685119013881685893
12USAMeyer, Reese378+63+1219514893992398695
13USAMartin, Scott340+38+1598541487188315861784
14USAKincade, Zachary337+3+162844257618831586992
15USAAngelito, Randy280+57+21993139923981190
16USALovett, Michael239+41+260803218030711388
17USAWolter, Matthew195+44+3049822597398
18USASkinner, Steve194+1+3059722497497
19USADidomizio, Ryan181+13+31891121685596
20USALoucks, Steven177+4+32289211901487
21USANittler, Nik176+1+3238821982794
22USALopez, Oscar164+12+33582219821982
23USAMartin, Ian159+5+34080220812378
24USAAndrus, Troy158+1+34179224772081
25USALeonard, Dustin101+57+3981011111101
26USAAllen, Mike100+1+399100112100
27USARay Ray99+1+4009911299
28USAWoller, Matt98+1+4019811398
29USAHaagsm, John97+1+4029711497
USABeck, Steven97+0+4029711497
31USATuckey96+1+4039611596
USAAragon, Dante96+0+4039611596
33USAMoore Jr., Eustace94+2+405941794
USABoutell, Greg94+0+405941794
35USAHeiman, Mike93+1+406931893
36USARodriguez, Manuel92+1+407921992
USANavarro, Joel92+0+407921992
38USADoyle, Mike91+1+4089111091
USAHidalgo, Kyle91+0+4089111091
USANelson, Dylan91+0+4089111091
USAKisella, Haley91+0+4089111091
42USASilva, Christopher90+1+4099011190
USAAlvarado, Jose90+0+4099011190
USALong, Brad90+0+4099011190
45USAFuente, Fred89+1+4108911289
USAPorras, Ryan89+0+4108911289
USABlacksmith, Buddy89+0+4108911289
USACabrera, Martin89+0+4108911289
USAHandley, Brent89+0+4108911289
50USAKing, Eddie88+1+4118811388
USAKeeley, Austin88+0+4118811388
52USAGutierrez, Filiberto87+1+4128711487
USAConroy, Joshua87+0+4128711487
54USAMortensen, Aaron86+1+4138611586
USABertrand, Josh86+0+4138611586
USAManzo, Vinny86+0+4138611586
57USACiprian, Nelson85+1+4148511685
58USACroce, Troy84+1+4158411784
USAWest, Daniel84+0+4158411784
USACarr, Wes84+0+4158411784
61USAGatton, Kenny83+1+4168311883
USAGoodman, Trevor83+0+4168311883
63USAConley, James82+1+4178211982
64USATellier, Greg81+1+4188112081
USAChen, Ricky81+0+4188112081
66USALastra, Dave80+1+4198012180
USAAmiri, Allan80+0+4198012180
USAFriga, Daniel80+0+4198012180
69USABig Mike79+1+4207912279
USAMiller, Kody79+0+4207912279
USAWyatt, Sim79+0+4207912279
USAWhitley, Jeffery79+0+4207912279
73USAElorriaga, Bryan78+1+4217812378
USAJuretich, Dwayne78+0+4217812378
USAClem, Riley78+0+4217812378
76USAMassucci, Todd77+1+4227712477
77USATucker, Ken76+1+4237612576
78USAMorrison, Timothy75+1+4247512675
79USADederick, Glen74+1+4257412774
80USAMilligan, Scott73+1+4267312873
81USAKindel, Ryan72+1+4277212972
82USAPanzarello, Willis70+2+4297013170

contact