JBRL Nitro Series 2012 Class 1/8 Electric12345678
BeaumontOntarioHemetHesperiaTemeculaChula VistaPalm DesertSaugus
31.03.1212.05.1202.06.1207.07.1204.08.1208.09.1213.10.1210.11.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5StartsthrowoutsBonus18 Starter19 Starter14 Starter11 Starter13 Starter14 Starter8 Starter9 Starter
1USADrake, Adam5051016661110111001101110111011101
2USAHaas, Jacob496+9+9992572497299992299128911011100
3USAFreeman, Kellen492+4+13986722991982299398398398497
4USADrake, Ronda483+9+22974613987943984971190596
5USABurnside, Zac481+2+2496472893596695596794497497
6USAGalaviz, Oscar465+16+40931721289128911901190596695794
7USAWolter, Matthew464+1+4193569510911289794695
8USAMcNeil, Eric462+2+43921510911190596893992
9USARendall, Ken459+3+469283138813881388109111901091794893
10USAHarris, Steve386+73+1199734596398893299
11USAConway, Marcus289+97+2169623497497695
12USAHughes, Ryan287+2+2189623398893596
13USAHartson, Steven192+95+31396122100992
14USAHeiman, Mike190+2+3159512794596
15USAThayer, Jake185+5+3209327941091
16USASandate, DJ181+4+3249121388893
17USACory, Travis175+6+3308821883992
18USAGodwin, Steven174+1+33187214871487
19USAKenney, Brian172+2+33386214871685
20USAGreaves, CJ100+72+405100112100
21USASee, Patrick99+1+4069911299
22USAWickham, Robert98+1+4079811398
23USANevin, Chad97+1+4089711497
24USALacunza, Nino95+2+410951695
USAMarrale, Chris95+0+410951695
USASilva, DJ95+0+410951695
27USAEnglish, Jayson94+1+411941794
28USAHall, Harley93+1+412931893
USAAlton, Josh93+0+412931893
30USALewis, Daniel92+1+413921992
USARichards, Brett92+0+413921992
USANorthern, Kenny92+0+413921992
33USAHase, Eric91+1+4149111091
34USAFikes, Eddy90+1+4159011190
35USADakota, Steve89+1+4168911289
36USANogata, Brian88+1+4178811388
37USAPaghia, Ed87+1+4188711487
38USAJ., Earl86+1+4198611586
USAHiggins, Jack86+0+4198611586
40USAWilliamson, Mark85+1+4208511685
41USASmoker, Jay84+1+4218411784
USALevine, Lauren84+0+4218411784
43USANorthern, Julie83+1+4228311883

contact