TEC | M-Chassis | 2014/15
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class M-Chassis123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263
HöckendorfEbermergenGeilenkir...Aschaffen...Augsburg-...DahlewitzLeipzigBad BerneckBurgstädtMorschheimBergisch ...GünzburgNeubrande...RohrbachPlauenHennefLaufHerrenhaideSt. WendelAugsburg-...HöckendorfBraunschw...WuppertalGünzburgHerrenhaideSchrecksb...EssenWeißenburgMagdeburgAschaffen...Niederfül...DortmundCrailsheimBurgstädtHetzerathDahlewitzHeilbronnBurgstädtLaufBurgstädtAmbergHennefHöckendorfErlangenSt. WendelBlankenfe...Lüdensche...WiesbadenBerlinMarktredw...SonnebergZwönitzMettenheimAugsburg ...Rietberg-...AndernachBad BerneckWächtersb...Marktober...PlauenBad Göggi...ZwönitzHöckendorf
14.09.1428.09.1405.10.1412.10.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1426.10.1402.11.1408.11.1409.11.1409.11.1416.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1407.12.1414.12.1414.12.1404.01.1504.01.1504.01.1511.01.1524.01.1501.02.1501.02.1508.02.1508.02.1508.02.1522.02.1522.02.1508.03.1508.03.1508.03.1514.03.1522.03.1522.03.1529.03.1529.03.1512.04.1519.04.1519.04.1526.04.1503.05.1503.05.1510.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1531.05.1507.06.1507.06.1508.06.1514.06.1521.06.1527.06.1528.06.1504.07.1505.07.1512.07.15
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts4 Starter7 Starter7 Starter12 Starter7 Starter3 Starter6 Starter2 Starter2 Starter12 Starter10 Starter8 Starter3 Starter6 Starter5 Starter15 Starter3 Starter8 Starter8 Starter11 Starter6 Starter3 Starter10 Starter4 Starter5 Starter3 Starter10 Starter2 Starter1 Starter6 Starter3 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter5 Starter3 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter10 Starter8 Starter7 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter8 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter9 Starter4 Starter3 Starter10 Starter9 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter3 Starter3 Starter3 Starter4 Starter
1EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf96112058811211121311811212119211911211121
2SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing956+5+512038811212119112131182119112131182119
MiddleGermanyKeller, YvonneTeam "Ewich op Jöck"956+0+51203914681136115811391121121711411215116211921192119311831181121
4SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn952+4+911928831183118211911211121411721192119
5SouthGermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim948+4+1311936831181121211911216115311861151121
6SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring947+1+1411827831187114411721191121311821191121
7SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen946+1+15118191023118112131189112411721195116311841173118
8WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau940+6+21118711361159112611521192119311831183118411761155116
9EastGermanyWellhöfer, PierreClassic Team Sachsen932+8+291176861155116211941175116611541174117
WestGermanyJeske, MartinTeam Lütgenau932+0+2911768311841171011141176115211931184117
11WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau929+3+321165915116911212109611531187114411721193118
12SouthGermanyStegmeier, HerbertMCC Crailsheim928+1+3311658211921194117311810111711491123118
13WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 926+2+35116410251166115111106115811341176115511661154117
14MiddleGermanySchmittgen, Bianca920+6+411152871146115711471147114711451162119
15WestGermanyBudde, RuthTeam Lütgenau902+18+591131871141011114107511610111611571147114
16EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz831+71+1301192774117511611213118112121192119
17EastGermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf827+4+1341181773118511641172119112131183118
18MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach826+1+1351181774117411721194117511621191121
SouthGermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering826+0+1351182672119411741176115112151161121
20EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united824+2+1371181674117311831182119211911219112
21WestGermanyGüntner, RobinWestfalia-Racing-Team819+5+142117672119511681133118511631182119
MiddleGermanyRuth, ThorstenMCRT Aschaffenburg819+0+142117572119411781132119211981132119
EastGermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united819+0+142117573118611541173118811321192119
24MiddleGermanyKöhler, AndreasMAC Hütschenhausen818+1+1431172478113311881131121811311212119
25SouthGermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering813+5+148116675116511651163118911241173118
26WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg724+89+237121566112111211121211911211121
27NorthGermanyRuszkowski, RadekRaceport Racing Team721+3+240120466211911211121112131181121
28SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder699+22+262117136411761157114112131187114
29EastGermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau603+96+35812145521191121112111211121
30WestGermanyWeber, RonaldUnited Racing Team600+3+36112035511213118211911211121
31SouthGermanyFrenzel, JörgSpVgg Erlangen589+11+37211814521198113112141172119
32SouthGermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach484+105+4771214441121112111211121
33NorthGermanyGeisler, SaschaHarzer Racing Team476+8+4851191442119211911214117
34SouthGermanyLimmer, Sandra458+18+5031151461156115411710111
35MiddleGermanyDörr, MarkusMAC Hütschenhausen456+2+505114149112711491123118
36SouthGermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn359+97+602120133112121192119
SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR359+0+602120133211911212119
38NorthGermanyHenkel, JensFleesensee Racing Team356+3+60511933211921193118
39SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf350+6+61111723711431183118
EastGermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar350+0+61111723711431183118
41SouthGermanyStotz, Karin341+9+620114136115511611110
42MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"240+101+72112012221191121
43MiddleGermanyKeller, DirkTeam "Ewich op Jöck"239+1+72212012231181121
MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck239+0+72212012211213118
SouthGermanyLaurer, HolgerMAC Lauf239+0+72212012211213118
46WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 237+2+7241192221193118
NorthGermanyFlunker, Matthias237+0+72411912251161121
48NorthGermanyJösch, MichaelBerlin236+1+7251182241172119
49SouthGermanyTheofilou, Antonius233+3+7281172251164117
WestGermanyKoch, Bastian233+0+7281172251164117
MiddleGermanyDick, TimoMCRT Aschaffenburg233+0+7281172251164117
52EastGermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf231+2+7301161251166115
53EastGermanyBeckert, ClaudiaLeipzig229+2+732115261157114
EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz229+0+7321151251168113
55WestGermanyEhlich, Wilfried228+1+7331141251169112
56WestGermanyGutjahr, ThomasTeam Lütgenau226+2+735113281138113
57SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald222+4+73911121011110111
58WestGermanyKwiecien, Raphael220+2+7411102131089112
59MiddleGermanyWeber, BerndVfR Rüsselsheim218+2+74310921210912109
60WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 217+1+74410921510610111
61MiddleGermanyBischoff, DirkMCRT Aschaffenburg121+96+8401211111121
MiddleGermanyPaul, AchimWMC Wiesbaden121+0+8401211111121
WestGermanyBasdorf, Hans-PeterMC Megadrom Heinsberg121+0+8401211111121
SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR121+0+8401211111121
NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg121+0+8401211111121
66SouthGermanyDreilich, OliverTeam MMR119+2+842119112119
NorthGermanyMann, TobiasMSV Neubrandenburg119+0+842119112119
68EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau118+1+843118113118
69EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau117+1+844117114117
MiddleGermanyHahnel, ThomasRacing Club Waldorf117+0+844117114117
MiddleGermanyBott, MichaelaMAC Hütschenhausen117+0+844117114117
72noSwitzerlandResta, GiulianoPS93116+1+845116115116
73SouthGermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn114+2+84711417114
WestGermanyWeinert, Georg114+0+84711417114
75SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn113+1+84811318113
MiddleGermanyStephan, Christian113+0+84811318113
77SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR111+2+850111110111
78SouthGermanyLinder, LarsMSC Eppelheim110+1+851110111110
MiddleGermanyBraun, Justin110+0+851110111110

contact