Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Gentlemen
Euro Fighter
F104
Euro GT
Buggy
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
M
Bachus, Christoph
MRC Grossauheim
1866
170
6
12
14
11
2
O
Zirkler, Holger
akkus united
1862
+4
+4
169
5
13
14
11
3
N
Gattke, Dirk
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
1842
+20
+24
167
5
11
11
11
4
S
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
1788
+54
+78
163
4
12
14
11
5
N
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
1760
+28
+106
176
7
10
10
10
6
O
Zahn, Thomas
MSC Herrenhaide
1751
+9
+115
159
3
11
13
11
7
M
Mayer, Markus
MBC Goldstein
1697
+54
+169
154
3
9
11
11
8
N
Arndt, Sven
Fleesensee Racing Team
1678
+19
+188
153
1
12
19
11
9
S
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
1671
+7
+195
152
2
12
17
11
10
M
Hummel, Andreas
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
1652
+19
+214
150
2
12
15
11
11
S
Glaser, Mario
Team MMR
1642
+10
+224
182
3
9
9
9
12
S
Keß, Michael
MCC Laupheim
1600
+42
+266
200
8
10
10
8
13
N
Önder, Ismail
Burning Wheels
1578
+22
+288
143
1
10
15
11
14
S
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
1572
+6
+294
143
1
13
17
11
15
N
Schumann, Jens
MSV Brüel
1562
+10
+304
142
2
7
12
11
16
N
Henkel, Jens
Fleesensee Racing Team
1561
+1
+305
142
1
9
15
11
17
S
Fischer, Andreas
Team MMR
1557
+4
+309
156
3
10
10
10
18
N
Alsdorf, Andreas
Berlin
1508
+49
+358
137
1
9
12
11
19
N
Jösch, Michael
Berlin
1446
+62
+420
161
3
8
10
9
20
O
Klier, Lutz
1. MCR Zwickau
1375
+71
+491
125
8
12
11
21
N
Woidasky, René
Mühlenbeck
1356
+19
+510
123
6
20
11
22
O
Wöllner, Sven
Racing Team Zwönitz
1347
+9
+519
135
6
11
10
23
N
Felsch, Sascha
MTB Berlin
1340
+7
+526
168
4
7
8
8
24
N
Fischer, Harald
Burning Wheels
1332
+8
+534
121
7
13
11
25
O
Kroh, Thomas
MSC Höckendorf
1331
+1
+535
133
1
5
10
10
26
O
Glashagen, Jörg
akkus united
1307
+24
+559
119
4
11
11
27
S
Fuchs, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
1281
+26
+585
128
5
11
10
28
S
Bihler, Werner
ORMC Königsbrunn
1261
+20
+605
126
8
11
10
29
M
Rappelt, Matthias
TS Grossauheim
1261
+0
+605
140
1
8
9
9
30
O
Wernicke, Timo
Leipzig
1250
+11
+616
114
4
11
11
31
S
Reile, Susanne
TSV 1871 Augsburg
1205
+45
+661
110
2
18
11
32
S
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
1196
+9
+670
109
3
13
11
33
W
Schmitz, Thomas
RC Car Bergisch-Born
1189
+7
+677
170
2
7
7
7
34
M
Kübler, Rudolf
AMC Ingelheim
1150
+39
+716
115
3
10
10
35
S
Ruf, Stefan
MSG Günzburg
1118
+32
+748
102
2
14
11
36
S
Gruber, Thomas
GFC Donath
1075
+43
+791
98
1
12
11
37
S
Knopf, Rainer
Team Knopf-Racing
1066
+9
+800
118
4
9
9
38
O
Neuperdt, Dirk
1040
+26
+826
104
3
11
10
39
W
Schneider, Ansgar
RC Car Bergisch-Born
1011
+29
+855
169
6
6
6
40
S
Colditz, Wolfgang
Racing Team Mering
1008
+3
+858
101
10
10
41
O
Janik, Holger
MSC Höckendorf
1001
+7
+865
100
11
10
42
S
Fuchs, Petra
ORMC Königsbrunn
982
+19
+884
98
11
10
43
S
Stiegler, Michael
MAC Lauf
957
+25
+909
120
4
13
8
44
O
Eckhardt, Bernd
MSZ Zwönitz
901
+56
+965
113
1
8
8
45
O
Westermann, Mike
877
+24
+989
97
10
9
46
M
Langer, Erich
MRC Grossauheim
827
+50
+1039
165
5
5
5
47
N
Behrend, Matthias
MSV 06 Berlin
822
+5
+1044
117
3
7
7
48
O
Gruner, André
MSZ Zwönitz
816
+6
+1050
117
2
7
7
49
S
Kronthaler, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
806
+10
+1060
115
1
7
7
50
N
Stecker, Wilfried
Burning Wheels
805
+1
+1061
134
1
2
6
6
51
O
Dietze, Gunnar
akkus united
757
+48
+1109
126
3
6
6
52
N
Tönnies, Jörg
Burning Wheels
725
+32
+1141
104
7
7
53
M
Schmittgen, Harald
DJK Andernach
721
+4
+1145
180
1
4
4
4
54
O
Schmidt, Sebastian
akkus united
601
+120
+1265
100
6
6
55
M
Huhn, Thomas
MRC Grossauheim
597
+4
+1269
149
4
4
4
56
S
Werneth, Josef
MAC Mettenheim
594
+3
+1272
99
6
6
57
O
Nitschke, Thomas
Racing Center Leipzig
580
+14
+1286
193
2
3
3
3
58
S
Keß, Markus
Team Harburgring
572
+8
+1294
114
5
5
59
S
Rduch, Wolfgang
Team Harburgring
540
+32
+1326
135
3
4
4
60
S
Kellermann, Dieter
MSG Günzburg
516
+24
+1350
86
6
6
61
S
Waldmann, Ulrich
MCC Bad Berneck
514
+2
+1352
86
6
6
62
M
Bickendorf, Markus
MAC Idar-Oberstein
500
+14
+1366
125
1
4
4
63
N
Flunker, Matthias
486
+14
+1380
122
1
4
4
64
M
Sperr, Stefan
470
+16
+1396
118
4
4
65
M
Schwalbach, Michael
VfR Rüsselsheim
460
+10
+1406
115
1
4
4
66
M
Rosskopf, Manfred
Mannis Racing Team
460
+0
+1406
115
4
4
67
S
Kaufmann, Fritz
MCC Bad Berneck
454
+6
+1412
91
5
5
68
W
Richter, Lars
450
+4
+1416
150
2
3
3
69
O
Junghans, Rico
MSZ Zwönitz
355
+95
+1511
118
3
3
70
S
Gloge, Marco
Team MMR
352
+3
+1514
88
4
4
71
S
Heydenreich, Bertram
346
+6
+1520
115
3
3
72
O
Wohlleben, Bernd
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg
317
+29
+1549
106
3
3
73
O
Heyne, Andreas
Racing Center Leipzig
316
+1
+1550
105
3
3
74
O
Eckardt, Frank
MSC Gera
306
+10
+1560
153
2
2
2
75
W
Schneider, Bettina
306
+0
+1560
153
2
2
2
76
S
Zimmermann, Thomas
305
+1
+1561
102
3
3
77
S
Pichler, André
MP Race Team
300
+5
+1566
150
1
2
2
78
M
Hübner, Hans
MAC Hütschenhausen
291
+9
+1575
146
2
2
2
79
S
Neumann, Uwe
288
+3
+1578
96
3
3
80
O
Börger, Marcel
TSV Gelenau
250
+38
+1616
125
1
2
2
81
S
Fink, Folker
MAC Lauf
245
+5
+1621
123
2
2
82
M
Wind, Andreas
215
+30
+1651
108
2
2
83
O
Krauß, Jan
AMS Freital
206
+9
+1660
103
2
2
84
O
Wolf, Helmut
Mylau
203
+3
+1663
102
2
2
85
O
Gehler, Tom
Racing Center Leipzig
200
+3
+1666
200
1
1
1
1
86
S
Gnida, Jürgen
MCC Bad Berneck
196
+4
+1670
98
2
2
87
S
Hotzelt, Robert
MCC Bad Berneck
193
+3
+1673
97
2
2
88
S
Scheibe, David
MCC Bad Berneck
184
+9
+1682
92
2
2
89
N
Löffler, Markus
Burning Wheels
176
+8
+1690
88
2
2
90
M
Arenz, Markus
DJK Andernach
161
+15
+1705
161
1
1
1
91
S
Fleschhutz, Peter
EMC Marktoberdorf
145
+16
+1721
145
1
1
1
92
W
Güntner, Robin
Westfalia-Racing-Team
145
+0
+1721
145
1
1
1
93
M
Lackmann, Andreas
MAC Hainburg
145
+0
+1721
145
1
1
1
94
O
Goth, Robert
Black Sheep Racer`s
136
+9
+1730
68
2
2
95
W
Kollmeyer, Markus
RC Car Bergisch-Born
130
+6
+1736
130
1
1
1
96
M
Steinhage, Thomas
130
+0
+1736
130
1
1
1
97
M
Baltes, Thomas
DJK Andernach
130
+0
+1736
130
1
1
1
98
N
Schumann, Katrin
MSV Brüel
130
+0
+1736
130
1
1
1
99
S
Baumann, Uwe
MAC Lauf
125
+5
+1741
125
1
1
100
W
Tönsmann, Gerd
125
+0
+1741
125
1
1
101
O
Schlag, Jörg
EMC Leipzig
125
+0
+1741
125
1
1
102
W
Budde, Hans-Dieter
Team Lütgenau
120
+5
+1746
120
1
1
103
O
Greiner-Adam, Ingo
1. MCR Zwickau
120
+0
+1746
120
1
1
104
O
Gempelis, Boris
Racing Center Leipzig
120
+0
+1746
120
1
1
105
N
Bräutigam, Marcel
120
+0
+1746
120
1
1
106
S
Warnken, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
120
+0
+1746
120
1
1
107
S
Krieg, Charly
Harburg
115
+5
+1751
115
1
1
108
S
Hofmann, Herbert
MCC Bad Berneck
115
+0
+1751
115
1
1
109
O
Polster, Sven
AMC Burgstädt
110
+5
+1756
110
1
1
110
N
Stölting, Marc
110
+0
+1756
110
1
1
111
S
Meyer, Heinrich
110
+0
+1756
110
1
1
112
M
Wenzel, Hartmut
MAC Idar-Oberstein
110
+0
+1756
110
1
1
113
S
Wolf, Walter
110
+0
+1756
110
1
1
114
O
Polster, Dietmar
AMC Burgstädt
105
+5
+1761
105
1
1
115
O
Riemer, Steffen
Racing Center Leipzig
105
+0
+1761
105
1
1
116
S
Keitel, Michael
EMC Marktoberdorf
105
+0
+1761
105
1
1
117
M
Ponto, Wilfried
MFC Cleebronn
100
+5
+1766
100
1
1
118
O
Blagnies, Heiko
Racing Center Leipzig
100
+0
+1766
100
1
1
119
O
Schwerdtfeger, Jens
100
+0
+1766
100
1
1
120
S
Stotz, Andreas
96
+4
+1770
96
1
1
121
M
Steger, Eva-Maria
MAC Idar-Oberstein
96
+0
+1770
96
1
1
122
N
Stange, Nils
92
+4
+1774
92
1
1
123
O
Fritsche, Manfred
AMC Magdeburg
88
+4
+1778
88
1
1
124
O
Grubert, Lothar
AMC Magdeburg
84
+4
+1782
84
1
1
125
S
Treusch, Jochen
80
+4
+1786
80
1
1
126
O
Stirle, Bernd
AMC Magdeburg
80
+0
+1786
80
1
1
127
O
Brömme, Claus
Racing Center Leipzig
76
+4
+1790
76
1
1
128
S
Becker, Christian
72
+4
+1794
72
1
1
129
S
Schmid, Armin
54
+18
+1812
54
1
1
contact