Drivers-Statistics |
Rank | gr. | Name | Club | Points | behind | Ø | Wins | Top5 | Starts | count | Classes |
1 | M | | Gassauer, Patrick | WMC Wiesbaden | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
2 | M | | Völker, Ronald | MBC Goldstein | 0 | | | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
3 | S | | Baumgarten, Steve | MRT Rosenheim | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | A 1:10th IC track 200mm |
4 | N | | Berger, Lars | MAC Hamburg | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
5 | O | | Ketter, Falko | AMC Mühlau | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
6 | N | | Hellmann, Oliver | RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
7 | S | | Dankel, Eric | RCMSC Greuthof | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | A 1:10th IC track 200mm |
8 | M | | Rheinard, Marc | DJK Andernach | 0 | | | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:10 Offroad 2WD, Elec 1:10 indoor, Elec 1:10 outdoor, ... |
9 | W | | Altmann, Tim | MAC Walsum | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
10 | W | | Treder, Lars | MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
11 | N | | Klöckner, René | RCMC Ibbenbüren | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
12 | W | | Feldmann, Markus | MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 0 | | | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
13 | S | | Sitensky, Kim | RCC Köngen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
14 | S | | Bernauer, Patrick | MRG Dogern | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
15 | W | | Wohlert, Clark | MCK Dormagen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
16 | W | | Schummer, Jörg | MCK Dormagen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
17 | W | | Pollmüller, Michael | | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
18 | S | | Utz, Ernst-Peter | MRSC Amberg | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
19 | M | | Reiniger, Markus | | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
20 | O | | Hilbert, Moritz | TSV Gelenau | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
21 | O | | Sieber, Daniel | TSV Gelenau | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
22 | O | | Gruber, Toni | 1. VMSC Plauen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | A 1:10th IC track 200mm |
23 | N | | Berger, Kai | MAC Hamburg | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
24 | N | | Klei, Andreas | RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
25 | W | | Südhoff, Frederik | MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
26 | S | | Lässig, Sandy | MAC Mettenheim | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
27 | M | | Wurster, Daniel | MSC Sandhausen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
28 | W | | Altmann, Kai | MAC Walsum | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
29 | W | | Veronesi, Federico | 2-speed racing team | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
30 | W | | Kalthoff, Rainer | Team Sipotech | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
31 | S | | Knott, Andreas | MSC Karlsfeld | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
32 | S | | Geier, Christian | TSG/MST Estenfeld | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
33 | M | | Neumann, Jörn | AMC Langenfeld | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
34 | W | | Aretz, Ingo | MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
35 | S | | Missel, Ralf | ORC Fischach | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
36 | W | | Honert, Günter | MCK Dormagen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
37 | S | | Möller, Oliver | 1. MBC Bamberg | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
38 | O | | Leue, Peter | MRC Leipzig | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
39 | S | | Buchheim, Kevin | MCSS Althengstett | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
40 | W | | Schwendtner, Raphael | MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
41 | N | | Ratheisky, Jan | RCCT Münden | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
42 | N | | Franke, Oliver | RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
43 | W | | Schönrock, Pascal | Team Racers Paradise | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
44 | S | | Deggelmann, Peter | MCC Konstanz | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
45 | S | | Strasser, Stefan | MAC Mettenheim | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
46 | W | | Mobers, Markus | Megadrom Geilenkirchen | 0 | | | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
47 | W | | Ginnuttis, Jens | Megadrom Geilenkirchen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
48 | S | | Achter, Martin | BC Regensburg | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
49 | S | | Knott, Stefan | MSC Karlsfeld | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
50 | S | | Hart, Robert | MRC München | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
51 | S | | Lechner, Sabrina | Scuderia Fun & Drive | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | A 1:10th IC track 200mm |
52 | | | Pietsch, Robert | MRT Rosenheim | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | A 1:10th IC track 200mm |
53 | W | | Pitsch, Marc | Team Turtle-Racing Trier | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
54 | W | | Bräuer, Tom | MCC Rhein-Ahr | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
55 | S | | Schmitt, Jörn | RGMC Teck | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
56 | O | | Müller, Sven | MRC Leipzig | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
57 | N | | Krapp, Christopher | RCRT Quakenbrück | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
58 | M | | Wischnewski, Dirk | MSC Kirchhain | 0 | | | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A 1:10th IC track 200mm |
59 | M | | Ehrbar, David | MSC Sandhausen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
60 | N | | Schamp, Christian | MSC Polizei Braunschweig | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
61 | S | | Hofer, Martin | Team GM-Racing | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
62 | S | | Fleischmann, Dominik | SLR Ingolstadt | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
63 | S | | Bartl, Markus | MAC Mettenheim | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
64 | W | | Fischer, Marc | 2-speed racing team | 0 | | | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Elec 1:10 outdoor, 1:12 spec |
65 | W | | Bayertz, Michael | Team Sipotech | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:12 spec |
66 | W | | Prümper, Yannic | MAC Walsum | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | Elec 1:10 outdoor |
67 | W | | Prüßmann, Oliver | New kids West | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
68 | O | | Beck, Eberhard | New kids West | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
69 | M | | Kura, Yavuz | New kids West | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
70 | W | | Mielke, Michael | MSC Altena | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
71 | W | | Kammann, Chris | New kids West | 0 | | | 0 | | | 2 | 2 | 1:10 Offroad 4WD, 1:10 Offroad 2WD |
72 | N | | Meier, Daniel | MSC Rheingau-Taunus | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
73 | S | | Bernauer, Jennifer | RCMSC Greuthof | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |
74 | O | | Kröber, Rico | MSC Gera | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | A 1:10th IC track 200mm |
75 | | | Kiwitt, Matthias | MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 0 | | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | 1:5 TC |