Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
17.5T
Stock
Classic
Sport
Pro
17T
Rookie
GTI
Super Stock
Super Sport
Mini
F1
17.5 GT
GTI/Classic
>
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
Total
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Jerichow, Leonhard
SLR Ingolstadt
2903
161
2
18
21
18
2
M
Volz, Thomas
Tsutsuna Racing
2786
+117
+117
186
7
15
15
15
3
W
Faber, Thorsten
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
2720
+66
+183
194
10
15
16
14
4
S
Frenzel, Jörg
SpVgg Erlangen
2643
+77
+260
147
1
13
18
18
5
S
Rothe, Rene
United Racing Team
2591
+52
+312
185
7
14
14
14
6
S
Baumann, Uwe
MAC Lauf
2271
+320
+632
189
9
12
12
12
7
M
Sobota, Anton
TC Heuchelheim
2026
+245
+877
184
5
11
11
11
8
W
Basdorf, Hans-Peter
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
1900
+126
+1003
158
1
11
12
12
9
M
Bauder, Marcus
1825
+75
+1078
130
7
14
14
10
S
Peter, Nico
MAC Lauf
1748
+77
+1155
125
5
14
14
11
W
Hoffmann, Achim
Team Sipotech
1717
+31
+1186
143
8
12
12
12
M
Kruse, Erwin
MBC Goldstein
1648
+69
+1255
150
1
9
11
11
13
N
Poggensee, Matthias
Team Fond Racing
1427
+221
+1476
178
3
8
8
8
14
S
Englert, Andre
Hobby-Theke Aschaffenburg
1360
+67
+1543
151
8
9
9
15
M
Königer, Christian
AMC Lahntal
1271
+89
+1632
182
4
7
7
7
16
M
Krawczyk, Patrick
VfR Rüsselsheim
1252
+19
+1651
139
1
4
9
9
17
M
May, Marcus
RC-Team Hockenheim
1218
+34
+1685
111
2
11
11
18
O
Fischer, Lucas
TSV Gelenau
1185
+33
+1718
169
3
6
7
7
19
W
Schmitz, Frank
IGR Racing Team Runkel
1167
+18
+1736
167
6
7
7
20
M
Weiland, Holger
1165
+2
+1738
129
3
9
9
21
M
Buchner, Christopher
DJK Andernach
1118
+47
+1785
112
2
10
10
22
S
Reinschlüssel, Dominik
TSV 1871 Augsburg
1086
+32
+1817
121
4
9
9
23
M
Blumhardt, Norbert
RCCT Münden
1002
+84
+1901
143
1
3
7
7
24
W
Bunsch, Marvin
981
+21
+1922
123
2
8
8
25
O
Börger, Marcel
TSV Gelenau
875
+106
+2028
146
1
4
6
6
26
S
Großmann, Alexander
833
+42
+2070
119
2
7
7
27
O
Fischer, Uwe
TSV Gelenau
827
+6
+2076
165
5
5
5
28
M
Rüllig, Dieter
RT Hoher Vogelsberg
824
+3
+2079
103
2
8
8
29
S
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
816
+8
+2087
163
4
5
5
30
N
Schmidt, Sascha
RCC Salzgitter
796
+20
+2107
159
1
4
5
5
31
W
Pribbenow, André
AMSC Herne
791
+5
+2112
158
2
3
5
5
32
N
von Wachtmeister, Frank
Hamburg
760
+31
+2143
190
2
4
4
4
33
W
Palitza, Andreas
Team Racers Paradise
746
+14
+2157
149
4
5
5
34
M
Haßdenteufel, Thomas
TV St.Wendel 1861
730
+16
+2173
122
1
6
6
35
N
Bock, Jens
ASC Celle
705
+25
+2198
176
1
4
4
4
36
M
Schwarz, Werner
TV St.Wendel 1861
696
+9
+2207
116
1
6
6
37
S
Rotter, Michael
Team Rotter
695
+1
+2208
116
1
6
6
38
M
Haßdenteufel, Johannes
TV St.Wendel 1861
685
+10
+2218
114
6
6
39
W
Dait, Stefan
RCweb.de Racing Team
671
+14
+2232
168
1
4
4
4
40
M
Hofmann, Christian
654
+17
+2249
109
1
6
6
41
W
Hoppe, Volker
RCweb.de Racing Team
612
+42
+2291
153
4
4
4
42
N
Kruse, Wolfgang
MC Flensburg
605
+7
+2298
121
2
5
5
43
N
Heitsch, Hans Günther
MC Schaumburg
601
+4
+2302
150
4
4
4
44
W
Detering, Mark-Christian
600
+1
+2303
120
2
5
5
45
N
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
580
+20
+2323
193
2
3
3
3
46
W
Unkelbach, Jörg
AMC Langenfeld
570
+10
+2333
143
1
1
4
4
47
M
Zorn, Thorsten
MBC Goldstein
502
+68
+2401
167
3
3
3
48
S
Altenhof, Joachim
VRT Reutlingen
500
+2
+2403
167
1
2
3
3
49
N
Breitrück, Michael
AMG Hannover
451
+49
+2452
150
3
3
3
50
W
Kohlgraf, Udo
Team Sipotech
435
+16
+2468
145
3
3
3
51
S
Hirsch, Wolfgang
431
+4
+2472
144
2
3
3
52
S
Frenzel, Chris
SpVgg Erlangen
431
+0
+2472
144
2
3
3
53
S
Klüber, Michael
TSV 1871 Augsburg
420
+11
+2483
140
3
3
3
54
M
Keim, Oliver
Fux Modified
413
+7
+2490
103
1
4
4
55
N
Wartmann, Ulrich
MAC Burgdorf
405
+8
+2498
135
3
3
3
56
O
Schulte, Tim
1. VMSC Plauen
400
+5
+2503
200
2
2
2
2
57
S
Brodt, Bernhard
MCSS Althengstett
385
+15
+2518
128
1
3
3
58
M
Rahn, Marc
TV St.Wendel 1861
385
+0
+2518
128
2
3
3
59
S
Brodt, Robin
MCSS Althengstett
355
+30
+2548
118
3
3
60
M
Handke, Gabriel
350
+5
+2553
117
1
3
3
61
N
Zeppenfeldt, Thorsten
350
+0
+2553
117
3
3
62
M
Malak, Dirk
Team Fond Racing
343
+7
+2560
114
1
3
3
63
N
Traulsen, Jörg
MSC Löhne
341
+2
+2562
171
2
2
2
64
O
Bräuer, Dirk
TSV Gelenau
341
+0
+2562
171
2
2
2
65
M
Schwenk, Matthias
326
+15
+2577
109
1
3
3
66
M
Dittrich, Alwin
301
+25
+2602
100
3
3
67
N
Haubenreißer, Ulrich
290
+11
+2613
145
2
2
2
68
S
Laurer, Holger
MAC Lauf
281
+9
+2622
141
1
2
2
69
M
Römling, Rüdiger
IGR Racing Team Runkel
281
+0
+2622
141
1
2
2
70
S
Kimpel, Jürgen
SpVgg Erlangen
280
+1
+2623
140
1
2
2
71
O
Bräuer, Torsten
MSC Herrenhaide
275
+5
+2628
138
2
2
2
72
O
Gempelis, Boris
Racing Center Leipzig
275
+0
+2628
138
2
2
2
73
W
Lante, Dirk
DL-Racing Team
270
+5
+2633
135
1
2
2
74
W
Schumacher, Josef
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
260
+10
+2643
130
2
2
2
75
W
Wimmelmann, Wolfgang
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
255
+5
+2648
128
1
2
2
76
M
Steger, Robin
Arneburger Race Team
241
+14
+2662
121
1
2
2
77
S
Matas, Stefan
RCC Köngen
240
+1
+2663
120
1
2
2
78
M
Schmittgen, Harald
DJK Andernach
235
+5
+2668
118
2
2
79
W
Pribbenow, Patrick
235
+0
+2668
118
2
2
80
S
Höfflin, Tobias
Team Alienpower
234
+1
+2669
117
1
2
2
81
M
Stubenrauch, Dirk
VfR Rüsselsheim
230
+4
+2673
115
2
2
82
S
Prell, Torsten
230
+0
+2673
115
2
2
83
N
Lange, Melanie
215
+15
+2688
108
2
2
84
S
Maimer, Christian
TSV 1871 Augsburg
200
+15
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
85
S
Kühnel, Matthias
MAC Lauf
200
+0
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
86
M
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
200
+0
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
87
O
Krause, Eric
200
+0
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
88
O
Kulikowski, Jens
200
+0
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
89
N
Kirchhefer, Frank
MAG Visselhövede
200
+0
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
90
N
Wehrmann, Christian
MSV 06 Berlin
200
+0
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
91
M
Romondia, Luca Tommaso
TV St.Wendel 1861
200
+0
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
92
W
Wildhagen, Roland
200
+0
+2703
200
1
1
1
1
93
O
Weiß, Sebastian
TSV Gelenau
180
+20
+2723
180
1
1
1
94
O
Andreev, Eduard
180
+0
+2723
180
1
1
1
95
M
Peppler, Frank
AMC Lahntal
180
+0
+2723
180
1
1
1
96
N
Thormann, Holger
180
+0
+2723
180
1
1
1
97
S
Großmann, Sebastian
RC-Car Kornwestheim
180
+0
+2723
180
1
1
1
98
O
Gottweiß, Dirk
180
+0
+2723
180
1
1
1
99
O
Stern, Jörn
RCCT Berlin
180
+0
+2723
180
1
1
1
100
O
Weiß, Bernd
Kirchberg
161
+19
+2742
161
1
1
1
101
O
Zöllner, Martino
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
102
M
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
103
N
Vole, Holger
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
104
S
Stiegler, Michael
MAC Lauf
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
105
S
Lenz, Walter
TSV 1871 Augsburg
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
106
S
Ledwolorz, Thomas
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
107
O
Kaiser, Max
RCCT Münden
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
108
N
Wente, Dirk
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
109
W
Koch, Markus
MSC Essen
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
110
S
Pichler, André
MP Race Team
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
111
O
Stern, Joshua
RCCT Berlin
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
112
S
Bender, Thomas
MAC Lauf
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
113
O
Kilian, Tino
MRC Gotha
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
114
M
Müller, Thorsten
MSC Ober-Mörlen
161
+0
+2742
161
1
1
1
115
S
Reisinger, Maverick
MSC Rötz
145
+16
+2758
145
1
1
1
116
M
Handke, Björn
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
117
W
Basdorf, Oliver
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
118
O
Hensel, Andreas
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
119
S
Poledniczek, Jürgen
MAC Lauf
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
120
M
Dippel, Gerd
DJK Andernach
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
121
N
Seibert, Oliver
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
122
W
Rockstroh, Klaus
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
123
S
Glatz, Mirko
SLR Ingolstadt
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
124
M
Englert, Florian
145
+0
+2758
145
1
1
1
125
S
Poledniczek, Jens
MAC Lauf
130
+15
+2773
130
1
1
1
126
O
Güldenpfennig, Michael
130
+0
+2773
130
1
1
1
127
N
Neubauer, Rolf
130
+0
+2773
130
1
1
1
128
M
Schmidt, Patrick
MAC Idar-Oberstein
130
+0
+2773
130
1
1
1
129
N
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
130
+0
+2773
130
1
1
1
130
W
Wetterer, Thomas
130
+0
+2773
130
1
1
1
131
M
Kruse, Stefan
MBC Goldstein
130
+0
+2773
130
1
1
1
132
M
Hoog, Oliver
MBC Goldstein
130
+0
+2773
130
1
1
1
133
M
Schäfer, Gereon
130
+0
+2773
130
1
1
1
134
S
Ackermann, Jens
MCC Bad Berneck
125
+5
+2778
125
1
1
135
N
Prause, Chris-André
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
125
+0
+2778
125
1
1
136
M
Sensburg, Michael
MRC Grossauheim
125
+0
+2778
125
1
1
137
N
Pöhler, Markus
125
+0
+2778
125
1
1
138
S
Setschödi, Markus
125
+0
+2778
125
1
1
139
O
Bauroth, Helge
RCCT Berlin
125
+0
+2778
125
1
1
140
M
Hederich, Wolfgang
MSC Kirchhain
125
+0
+2778
125
1
1
141
N
Pfeiff, Karsten
125
+0
+2778
125
1
1
142
N
Kinder, Rafael
120
+5
+2783
120
1
1
143
M
Wenzel, Hartmut
MAC Idar-Oberstein
120
+0
+2783
120
1
1
144
M
Hartmann, Michael
120
+0
+2783
120
1
1
145
M
Zahn, Sebastian
MRC Aschaffenburg
115
+5
+2788
115
1
1
146
S
Jerichow, Manuel
SLR Ingolstadt
115
+0
+2788
115
1
1
147
M
Willis, Christoph
115
+0
+2788
115
1
1
148
W
Mönikes, Jürgen
115
+0
+2788
115
1
1
149
M
Kirchhof, Robin
110
+5
+2793
110
1
1
150
W
Zander, Frank
110
+0
+2793
110
1
1
151
M
Steger, Luisa
MAC Idar-Oberstein
100
+10
+2803
100
1
1
152
S
Schmid, Dominik
TSV 1871 Augsburg
100
+0
+2803
100
1
1
153
M
Schubö, Daniel
96
+4
+2807
96
1
1
154
M
Schottstedt, Jürgen
92
+4
+2811
92
1
1
155
M
Ritz, Sascha
92
+0
+2811
92
1
1
contact