Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
OR8
ORE8B
VG10SCA
VG5TW
VG8KL2
ORE2WD
OR62WD
VG5HOBBY
VG8KL1
ORE4WD
OR64WD
HEGTWSP
ORE2WDST
ORESC2
>
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
W
Nebelung, Raoul
RCRT Duisburg
358
119
1
3
3
3
2
W
Serowiak, Manuel
MC Dortmund
349
+9
+9
116
2
4
3
3
W
Schmidt, Heinrich
349
+0
+9
116
1
2
5
3
4
W
Schmidt, Heiko
RCRT Duisburg
349
+0
+9
116
1
4
3
5
W
Tauert, Jörg
349
+0
+9
116
2
3
3
6
W
Nebelung, Ulrich
347
+2
+11
116
1
4
3
7
S
Kaulard, Bert
MSV Hürtgenwald
345
+2
+13
115
2
3
3
8
W
Lohmeier, Christiane
MC Dortmund
343
+2
+15
114
1
4
3
9
W
Kaulard, Jonathan
MSV Hürtgenwald
339
+4
+19
113
3
3
10
S
Worch, Falk
CS Team Gschwendt
321
+18
+37
80
4
4
11
M
Lübke, Marcus
EMC Wehrheim
240
+81
+118
80
1
2
3
3
12
S
Bonengel, Jürgen
MSC Gemünden
239
+1
+119
80
1
2
3
3
13
W
Rybski, Michael
AMC Langenfeld
239
+0
+119
80
1
2
3
3
14
W
Schweichler, Thorsten
RCRT Duisburg
238
+1
+120
119
1
2
2
2
15
M
Walther, Tim
MAC Solms
237
+1
+121
119
2
2
2
16
W
Ehling, Holger
RCCC Coesfeld
237
+0
+121
119
2
2
2
17
M
Bremicker, Tim
EMC Wehrheim
237
+0
+121
119
1
2
2
2
18
M
Welker, André
MAC Solms
234
+3
+124
78
2
3
3
19
S
Scharrer, Martin
TSG/MST Estenfeld
234
+0
+124
78
2
3
3
20
M
Zymolka, Philipp
EMC Wehrheim
234
+0
+124
78
2
3
3
21
W
Haase, Steffen
IGR Racing Team Runkel
233
+1
+125
117
1
2
2
22
S
Matas, Stefan
RCC Köngen
230
+3
+128
115
1
2
2
23
S
Missel, Ralf
ORC Fischach
230
+0
+128
77
1
3
3
24
M
Kessner, Mario
EMC Wehrheim
228
+2
+130
114
2
2
25
S
Metsch, Markus
MC 2000 Neuffen
225
+3
+133
75
1
3
3
26
S
Soldner, Benedikt
MCC Crailsheim
224
+1
+134
112
2
2
27
S
Riepl, Toni
BC Regensburg
222
+2
+136
111
1
2
2
28
S
Tschöpe, Daniel
RCC Köngen
217
+5
+141
72
3
3
29
S
Müller, Christian
RC Modellbaufreunde
215
+2
+143
72
3
3
30
S
Findeisen, Hans-Jürgen
RCC Köngen
214
+1
+144
71
1
3
3
31
S
Rück, Alexander
CS Team Gschwendt
207
+7
+151
104
2
2
32
S
Kowalski, Isabella
CS Team Gschwendt
207
+0
+151
104
2
2
33
O
Klaus, Michael
MSV 06 Berlin
121
+86
+237
121
1
1
1
1
34
W
Speith, Oliver
MC Dortmund
121
+0
+237
121
1
1
1
1
35
N
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
121
+0
+237
121
1
1
1
1
36
S
Tschöpe, Patrick
RCC Köngen
121
+0
+237
121
1
1
1
1
37
Pfeifhofer, Stefan
MAC Inzell
121
+0
+237
61
1
2
2
2
38
S
Scholz, Oliver
MC 2000 Neuffen
121
+0
+237
61
1
2
2
2
39
W
Prüßmann, Oliver
New kids West
119
+2
+239
60
1
2
2
40
N
Sturm, Pascal
ECC Detmold
119
+0
+239
119
1
1
1
41
S
Geier, Christian
TSG/MST Estenfeld
119
+0
+239
119
1
1
1
42
M
Braband, Jan
MAC Kenn
119
+0
+239
119
1
1
1
43
S
Sitensky, Kim
RCC Köngen
119
+0
+239
60
1
2
2
44
O
Schmiedeberg, Arne
MTB Berlin
119
+0
+239
119
1
1
1
45
N
Welslau, Fabio
ECC Detmold
118
+1
+240
118
1
1
1
46
S
Geldner, Erik
MAC Lauf
117
+1
+241
117
1
1
1
47
S
Widmaier, Micha
MCC Nufringen
117
+0
+241
59
1
2
2
48
N
Upmeier, Ulrich
ECC Detmold
117
+0
+241
117
1
1
1
49
S
Baumann, Norbert
MCSS Althengstett
117
+0
+241
59
1
2
2
50
N
Avenhaus, Stephan
ECC Detmold
116
+1
+242
116
1
1
1
51
S
Ferlachidis, Gabriel
RC Modellbaufreunde
116
+0
+242
58
1
2
2
52
W
Böhler, Jens
AMC Langenfeld
116
+0
+242
116
1
1
1
53
S
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
116
+0
+242
58
1
2
2
54
M
Weber, Tim
United Racing Team
116
+0
+242
116
1
1
1
55
N
Golüke, Frank
ECC Detmold
115
+1
+243
115
1
1
56
S
Eberhard, Florian
RCC Köngen
115
+0
+243
58
2
2
57
W
Acri, Marco
115
+0
+243
115
1
1
58
S
Wild, Hans
MSC Gemünden
115
+0
+243
58
2
2
59
Weizenberger, Rudolf
LA Speedway Racing Club
114
+1
+244
57
2
2
60
M
Hamburger, Carsten
MAC Solms
114
+0
+244
114
1
1
61
S
Bacher, Marvin
RCC Köngen
114
+0
+244
114
1
1
62
S
Knott, Stefan
MSC Karlsfeld
113
+1
+245
57
2
2
63
S
Papzien, Franz-Josef Manuel
RC Modellbaufreunde
113
+0
+245
113
1
1
64
M
Lörscher, Heinz
Team Turtle-Racing Trier
113
+0
+245
113
1
1
65
M
Drexelius, Lukas
EMC Wehrheim
112
+1
+246
112
1
1
66
W
Bokelmann, Alexander
Panik Team Troisdorf
112
+0
+246
112
1
1
67
W
Rau, Luca
RCC Köngen
112
+0
+246
112
1
1
68
W
Georg, Ulrich
RCRT Duisburg
112
+0
+246
112
1
1
69
S
Hart, Robert
MRC München
112
+0
+246
56
2
2
70
S
Kircher, Till-Hendrik
RCC Köngen
111
+1
+247
56
2
2
71
M
Maring, Luca
MAC Kenn
111
+0
+247
111
1
1
72
W
Westhoff, Matthias
RCAC Aachen
111
+0
+247
111
1
1
73
S
Knott, Andreas
MSC Karlsfeld
111
+0
+247
56
2
2
74
S
Kraus, Tim
MSC Karlsfeld
110
+1
+248
55
2
2
75
M
Geibel, Marcel
ESV Bischofsheim
110
+0
+248
110
1
1
76
S
Schneider, Tim
MCG Remstal
109
+1
+249
109
1
1
77
S
Henningsen, Jens
MSC Karlsfeld
109
+0
+249
55
2
2
78
Zeller, Simon
MC 2000 Neuffen
106
+3
+252
53
2
2
79
S
Killian, Andreas
MSC Karlsfeld
105
+1
+253
105
1
1
80
S
Steger, Sebastian
MRC München
104
+1
+254
52
2
2
81
Wroblewski, Steven
RC Modellbaufreunde
103
+1
+255
103
1
1
82
S
Knott, Jürgen
MSC Karlsfeld
102
+1
+256
51
2
2
83
S
Bachmann, Bernhard
CS Team Gschwendt
97
+5
+261
49
2
2
84
M
Neumann, Jörn
AMC Langenfeld
0
+97
+358
0
1
1
1
1
contact