Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
17.5T
Stock
Classic
Rookie
F1
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
M
Bahrdt, Rüdiger
Scuderia Malvasia
3281
182
12
18
18
18
2
M
Knodt, Nico
VfR Rüsselsheim
2881
+400
+400
152
2
15
19
19
3
M
Anthes-Hoffmann, Heiko
VfR Rüsselsheim
2505
+376
+776
139
16
18
18
4
M
Bienefeld, Sebastian
VfR Rüsselsheim
2502
+3
+779
132
10
20
19
5
W
Müller, Sven
2301
+201
+980
177
9
13
13
13
6
N
Latzel, Michael
Team Fond Racing
2286
+15
+995
176
9
13
13
13
7
W
Jachmann, Tim
Energy Racers Duisburg
2165
+121
+1116
155
2
13
14
14
8
S
Rotter, Michael
Team Rotter
2128
+37
+1153
177
3
12
12
12
9
N
Frese, Holger
Sonntags-Racer
2122
+6
+1159
152
2
12
14
14
10
M
Bienefeld, Benno
VfR Rüsselsheim
2042
+80
+1239
107
2
20
19
11
W
Jachmann, Uwe
Energy Racers Duisburg
1988
+54
+1293
142
1
11
14
14
12
N
Willer, Frank
Sonntags-Racer
1888
+100
+1393
145
1
10
13
13
13
S
Phetchumsaeng, Harald
1862
+26
+1419
124
4
15
15
14
N
Gräf, Manfred
TSV Kleinburgwedel
1791
+71
+1490
149
3
10
12
12
15
M
Schneider, Rene
VfR Rüsselsheim
1521
+270
+1760
138
6
11
11
16
S
Kretschmer, Robby
1466
+55
+1815
183
4
8
8
8
17
M
Jakobs, Leon
DJK Andernach
1242
+224
+2039
124
1
5
10
10
18
N
Quade, Matthias
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
1207
+35
+2074
151
1
7
8
8
19
W
Weilinghoff, Hubert
1190
+17
+2091
132
5
9
9
20
N
Schäffner, Cord
TSV Kleinburgwedel
1156
+34
+2125
128
6
9
9
21
N
Pollert, Klaas
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
1148
+8
+2133
144
6
8
8
22
M
Baensch, Thomas
TS Grossauheim
1071
+77
+2210
153
1
5
7
7
23
O
Falk, Keanu-Lanta
MSV Fürstenwalde
1027
+44
+2254
171
2
5
6
6
24
W
Groth, Dirk
DL-Racing Team
976
+51
+2305
139
6
7
7
25
N
Gräf, Marcel
TSV Kleinburgwedel
957
+19
+2324
137
4
7
7
26
M
Veit, Karl-Heinz
Die Kurvekuggler
941
+16
+2340
188
3
5
5
5
27
M
Ruth, Marcus
MCRT Aschaffenburg
940
+1
+2341
134
4
7
7
28
S
Hegel, Patrick
MCSS Althengstett
921
+19
+2360
154
2
5
6
6
29
O
Janik, Tom
MSC Höckendorf
905
+16
+2376
181
2
5
5
5
30
S
Kohlbach, Tim
MCSS Althengstett
851
+54
+2430
170
1
5
5
5
31
N
Pollert, Laura
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
850
+1
+2431
121
2
7
7
32
N
Holldorf, Jarno
ART Wagenfeld
830
+20
+2451
166
1
4
5
5
33
M
Muth, Alexandra
Bunnys Racing Team
796
+34
+2485
159
1
4
5
5
34
M
Lorbach, Alexander
MAC Hütschenhausen
761
+35
+2520
152
5
5
5
35
M
Ertel, Stella-Bianca
MCRT Aschaffenburg
760
+1
+2521
109
7
7
36
O
Dietrich, Julia
MSC Höckendorf
725
+35
+2556
145
2
4
5
5
37
O
Bienek, Felix
MSC Höckendorf
705
+20
+2576
176
1
4
4
4
38
O
Schmidt, Tony
MCC Rudolstadt
702
+3
+2579
176
1
4
4
4
39
M
Keller, Aaron
Die Kurvekuggler
701
+1
+2580
175
4
4
4
40
N
Bredlow, Kai
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
691
+10
+2590
173
2
4
4
4
41
M
Klappert, Dennis
DJK Andernach
686
+5
+2595
172
1
4
4
4
42
N
Zuber, John
FD Racing Team
670
+16
+2611
134
2
5
5
43
S
Schramm, Harald
MCC Marktredwitz
651
+19
+2630
163
1
4
4
4
44
O
Fenner, Benjamin
RCCT Berlin
600
+51
+2681
200
3
3
3
3
45
N
Babbe, Florian
591
+9
+2690
148
3
4
4
46
M
Leib, Marko
AMC Lahntal
575
+16
+2706
144
1
3
4
4
47
S
Schulz, Carlo
MCSS Althengstett
556
+19
+2725
139
2
4
4
48
O
Reichel, Florian
MSC Höckendorf
555
+1
+2726
139
3
4
4
49
M
Wende, Vanessa
MSV Linsengericht
551
+4
+2730
138
2
4
4
50
O
Voß, Cynthia
521
+30
+2760
174
3
3
3
51
N
Babbe, Mario
511
+10
+2770
128
1
4
4
52
O
Dietrich, Nadine
MSC Höckendorf
511
+0
+2770
102
2
5
5
53
O
Danz, Tom
505
+6
+2776
168
1
2
3
3
54
S
Rajec, Gabriel
Streetracers Passau
483
+22
+2798
161
3
3
3
55
M
Holzapfel, Jens
452
+31
+2829
151
3
3
3
56
M
Seibert, Stephan
440
+12
+2841
147
2
3
3
57
O
Unger, Lukas
402
+38
+2879
134
2
3
3
58
O
Hannemann, Markus
MSC Höckendorf
401
+1
+2880
134
1
3
3
59
S
Junker, Valentin
JAR Racing
400
+1
+2881
200
2
2
2
2
60
M
Fischbach, Tim
IGR Racing Team Runkel
400
+0
+2881
200
2
2
2
2
61
N
Babbe, Finn
390
+10
+2891
130
1
3
3
62
S
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
380
+10
+2901
190
1
2
2
2
63
M
Schneider, Max
DJK Andernach
380
+0
+2901
127
1
3
3
64
N
Henning, Rene
TSV Kleinburgwedel
375
+5
+2906
125
1
3
3
65
S
Gnida, Lukas
MCC Bad Berneck
361
+14
+2920
181
1
2
2
2
66
W
Lorbach, Axel
RCR Peterberg
360
+1
+2921
120
1
3
3
67
M
Rüllig, Dieter
RT Hoher Vogelsberg
345
+15
+2936
115
3
3
68
M
Metz-Römer, Martina
Loulou Racing
335
+10
+2946
112
3
3
69
O
Zilleckens, Scott
RC-Welt-Cottbus
325
+10
+2956
163
2
2
2
70
O
Gehler, Arthur
Racing Center Leipzig
325
+0
+2956
163
2
2
2
71
M
Bersch, Janik
314
+11
+2967
105
3
3
72
S
Büllau, Ralf
MAC Lauf
310
+4
+2971
155
2
2
2
73
O
Conrad, Richard
Racing Center Leipzig
306
+4
+2975
153
2
2
2
74
M
Wolf, Michael
AMC Lahntal
294
+12
+2987
98
3
3
75
M
Straßner, Jonas
MAC Hütschenhausen
271
+23
+3010
136
1
2
2
76
M
Pfeifer, Albert
MAC Hütschenhausen
250
+21
+3031
125
1
2
2
77
N
Lembcke, Leon
240
+10
+3041
120
1
2
2
78
O
Berthold, Christian
MSC Höckendorf
235
+5
+3046
118
2
2
79
M
Braum, Philippe
225
+10
+3056
113
1
2
2
80
N
Olek, Janyk-Noah
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
225
+0
+3056
113
2
2
81
M
Schmitt, Wolfgang
EMC Wehrheim
220
+5
+3061
110
2
2
82
M
Lubitz, Sven
RMSC Rüsselsheim
211
+9
+3070
106
2
2
83
N
Renne, Henning
TSV Kleinburgwedel
210
+1
+3071
105
2
2
84
M
Weber, Bernd
VfR Rüsselsheim
210
+0
+3071
105
2
2
85
O
Feder, André
MSC Höckendorf
210
+0
+3071
105
2
2
86
S
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
200
+10
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
87
W
Werrmann, Marius
RC Racing Team Bochum
200
+0
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
88
M
Wilken, Yannic
RCR Peterberg
200
+0
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
89
S
Blöhm, Markus
MCSS Althengstett
200
+0
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
90
O
Hauptmann, Frank
200
+0
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
91
M
Nickerl, Torsten
200
+0
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
92
S
Witzel, Tobias
200
+0
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
93
W
Bödefeld, Nina
RC Freunde MK IG
200
+0
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
94
O
Wendtland, Franziska
Racing Center Leipzig
200
+0
+3081
200
1
1
1
1
95
M
Staab, Michael
MCRT Aschaffenburg
198
+2
+3083
99
2
2
96
M
Bott, Lucas
EMC Wehrheim
197
+1
+3084
99
2
2
97
M
Bott, Jörg
180
+17
+3101
180
1
1
1
98
M
Klein, Lukas
180
+0
+3101
180
1
1
1
99
N
Gugenheimer, Anton
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
180
+0
+3101
180
1
1
1
100
M
Becker, Alexander
MAC Hütschenhausen
161
+19
+3120
161
1
1
1
101
N
Stein, Olaf
Team SMI Siegen
161
+0
+3120
161
1
1
1
102
O
Träger, Klemens
MSC Höckendorf
161
+0
+3120
161
1
1
1
103
W
Noelle, Andreas
161
+0
+3120
161
1
1
1
104
S
Kühbeck, Nico
SpVgg Erlangen
161
+0
+3120
161
1
1
1
105
M
Schäfer, Michael
DJK Andernach
145
+16
+3136
145
1
1
1
106
S
Schedler, Fabian
145
+0
+3136
145
1
1
1
107
W
Semper, Norbert
Energy Racers Duisburg
145
+0
+3136
145
1
1
1
108
S
Maier, Lucas
145
+0
+3136
145
1
1
1
109
S
Estler, Hans-Joachim
145
+0
+3136
145
1
1
1
110
O
Pollnick, Felix
MAC Arnstadt
145
+0
+3136
145
1
1
1
111
S
Hollfelder, Peter
Erlangen
145
+0
+3136
145
1
1
1
112
N
Rathmann, Jan
TSV Kleinburgwedel
130
+15
+3151
130
1
1
1
113
O
Richter, Clemens
130
+0
+3151
130
1
1
1
114
N
Behrens, Helge
TSV Kleinburgwedel
130
+0
+3151
130
1
1
1
115
W
Piepenstock, Mike
130
+0
+3151
130
1
1
1
116
N
Hagedorn, Bastian
TSV Kleinburgwedel
130
+0
+3151
130
1
1
1
117
M
Knott, Nico
VfR Rüsselsheim
130
+0
+3151
130
1
1
1
118
M
Hüter, Luca
130
+0
+3151
130
1
1
1
119
S
Reimann, Tom
MCSS Althengstett
130
+0
+3151
130
1
1
1
120
M
Severt, Luca
130
+0
+3151
130
1
1
1
121
N
Hennig, Jolene
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
125
+5
+3156
125
1
1
122
N
Bucksch, Frank
125
+0
+3156
125
1
1
123
M
Namyslo, Thomas
MCRT Aschaffenburg
125
+0
+3156
125
1
1
124
M
Ackermann, Sascha
125
+0
+3156
125
1
1
125
M
Weber, Johannes
120
+5
+3161
120
1
1
126
N
Frese, Martin
120
+0
+3161
120
1
1
127
N
Barczewski, Marcel
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
120
+0
+3161
120
1
1
128
W
Asberger, Martin
120
+0
+3161
120
1
1
129
N
Reese, Martin
120
+0
+3161
120
1
1
130
M
Eich, Christian
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
120
+0
+3161
120
1
1
131
M
Mayer, Mathias
RCR Peterberg
115
+5
+3166
115
1
1
132
N
Heise, Alexander
115
+0
+3166
115
1
1
133
M
Volz, Lars
115
+0
+3166
115
1
1
134
N
Wendt, Martina
110
+5
+3171
110
1
1
135
M
Lotz, Thorsten
105
+5
+3176
105
1
1
136
M
Schlegel, Luc Marten
105
+0
+3176
105
1
1
137
N
Schröder, Thomas
AMC Hildesheim
105
+0
+3176
105
1
1
138
N
Lind, Marcel
100
+5
+3181
100
1
1
139
M
Garbi, Julian
RCR Peterberg
100
+0
+3181
100
1
1
140
M
Rödel, Niklas
MAC Hütschenhausen
96
+4
+3185
96
1
1
141
M
Schlegel, Roger
MFR-Morschheim
96
+0
+3185
96
1
1
contact