Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
Stock
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Euro TW
M-Chassis
F104
Euro GT
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
N
Woidasky, Jan
Mühlenbeck
958
120
4
9
10
8
2
S
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
957
+1
+1
120
5
9
9
8
3
M
Hummel, Eric
Team "Ewich op Jöck
953
+4
+5
119
2
8
10
8
4
M
Bartloff, Oliver
945
+8
+13
118
1
8
8
8
5
S
Warnken, Fabio
ORMC Königsbrunn
936
+9
+22
104
6
9
9
6
S
Weißenbach, Maximilian
934
+2
+24
104
6
11
9
7
S
Schmid, Kevin
931
+3
+27
103
6
11
9
8
S
Laminit, Sandro
Racing Team Mering
908
+23
+50
114
3
8
8
9
S
Stegmeier, Simon
MCC Crailsheim
832
+76
+126
104
1
8
8
8
10
O
Guerra, Jonny
823
+9
+135
118
6
7
7
11
S
Colditz, Tim
Racing Team Mering
821
+2
+137
103
1
6
8
8
12
S
Kreis, Reinhard
804
+17
+154
101
3
8
8
13
M
Hummel, Elena
Team "Ewich op Jöck
726
+78
+232
121
6
6
6
6
14
O
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
717
+9
+241
102
3
6
7
7
15
S
Kühn, Nico
MRSC Amberg
715
+2
+243
102
2
7
7
7
16
O
Strobel, Alexander
706
+9
+252
118
2
4
6
6
17
M
Ponto, Celina
705
+1
+253
101
2
4
7
7
18
O
Enge, André
MSC Herrenhaide
702
+3
+256
100
1
5
7
7
19
S
Stegmeier, Mareike
MCC Crailsheim
696
+6
+262
99
3
7
7
20
S
Friedrich, Till
681
+15
+277
97
7
7
21
M
Weidt, Ann Carolin
680
+1
+278
113
1
6
6
22
S
Werneth, Jenny
MAC Mettenheim
669
+11
+289
96
2
7
7
23
S
Ruth, Patrick
MSG Günzburg
661
+8
+297
110
1
6
6
24
S
Fritz, Leon
Kinderland Racing Team
658
+3
+300
110
6
6
25
S
Klöpsch, Stefan
Team MMR
603
+55
+355
101
4
5
6
6
26
M
Wandernoth, Nick
594
+9
+364
99
5
6
6
27
S
Weller, Nicole
MCC Crailsheim
588
+6
+370
98
5
6
6
28
O
Grusa, Wiebke
akkus united
580
+8
+378
97
1
3
6
6
29
O
Jansig, Alexander Tom
Racing Team Weimar
579
+1
+379
97
3
6
6
30
O
Wagner, Thomas
572
+7
+386
114
2
5
5
31
S
Küblbeck, Bernhard
564
+8
+394
113
2
5
5
32
O
Felke, Thomas
MSC Herrenhaide
478
+86
+480
120
1
4
4
4
33
S
Gmeinwieser, Matthias
Kinderland Racing Team
475
+3
+483
119
4
4
4
34
O
Zumpe, Stefan
akkus united
466
+9
+492
117
3
4
4
35
O
Dietrich, Julia
MSC Höckendorf
460
+6
+498
92
1
1
5
5
36
S
Keitel, Maximilian
EMC Marktoberdorf
444
+16
+514
111
4
4
37
S
Aschenbrenner, Moritz
438
+6
+520
110
4
4
38
S
Theofilou, Antonius
363
+75
+595
121
3
3
3
3
39
O
Schwenke, Jerome
MSC Höckendorf
350
+13
+608
88
1
1
4
4
40
S
Mielke, Marcel
MCR Bad Gögging
348
+2
+610
116
1
3
3
41
S
Kronthaler, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
344
+4
+614
115
2
3
3
42
S
Kronthaler, Tim
ORMC Königsbrunn
331
+13
+627
110
3
3
43
S
Warisch, Tim
ORMC Königsbrunn
240
+91
+718
120
1
2
2
2
44
S
Hofer, Martin
Team GM-Racing
240
+0
+718
80
1
2
3
3
45
S
Müller, Alexander
Team MMR
239
+1
+719
80
1
2
3
3
46
O
Bräuer, Torsten
MSC Herrenhaide
238
+1
+720
119
1
2
2
2
47
O
Jakob, Stefan
Team Durbytec
237
+1
+721
119
1
2
2
2
48
M
Huth, Mika
234
+3
+724
117
2
2
2
49
O
Teitge, Stefan
MSC Halle
233
+1
+725
117
1
2
2
50
S
Feldt, Sascha
1. MBC Bamberg
233
+0
+725
117
2
2
2
51
S
Kronthaler, Daniel
ORMC Königsbrunn
211
+22
+747
106
2
2
52
S
Waldmann, Klaus
Team MMR
121
+90
+837
61
1
2
2
2
53
O
Kaufmann, Thomas
121
+0
+837
121
1
1
1
1
54
S
Kühn, Dominic
MRSC Amberg
121
+0
+837
121
1
1
1
1
55
O
Scheinpflug, André
RCC Dresden
119
+2
+839
119
1
1
1
56
O
Bräuer, Dirk
TSV Gelenau
119
+0
+839
119
1
1
1
57
N
Bernhardt, Boris
118
+1
+840
118
1
1
1
58
S
Bauersachs, Lukas
Team MMR
118
+0
+840
118
1
1
1
59
S
Hümmer, Lothar
117
+1
+841
117
1
1
1
60
O
Glashagen, Paul
akkus united
116
+1
+842
116
1
1
1
61
Rausch, Daniel
116
+0
+842
116
1
1
1
62
O
Poppe, Max
Racing Team Erzgebirge
115
+1
+843
115
1
1
63
S
Gauthier, Elias
114
+1
+844
114
1
1
64
S
Assmann, Kevin
113
+1
+845
113
1
1
65
S
Geßlein, Holger
TRT Sonneberg
113
+0
+845
113
1
1
66
O
Kaufmannn, Thomas
112
+1
+846
112
1
1
contact