Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Euro TW
M-Chassis
Stock
F104
Euro GT
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
N
Woidasky, Jan
Mühlenbeck
968
108
8
9
9
9
2
W
Ehlich, Jan
966
+2
+2
107
7
8
9
9
3
O
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
965
+1
+3
107
7
8
9
9
4
O
Schulte, Tim
1. VMSC Plauen
964
+1
+4
107
6
10
11
9
5
S
Waldmann, Klaus
Team MMR
962
+2
+6
107
6
10
10
9
6
S
Warisch, Tim
ORMC Königsbrunn
956
+6
+12
106
3
8
9
9
7
M
Hummel, Elena
Team "Ewich op Jöck
953
+3
+15
106
4
7
9
9
8
S
Stegmeier, Simon
MCC Crailsheim
947
+6
+21
105
1
8
9
9
9
M
Hummel, Eric
Team "Ewich op Jöck
947
+0
+21
105
12
15
9
10
S
Kühn, Nico
MRSC Amberg
946
+1
+22
105
2
7
9
9
11
S
Mielke, Romana
MCR Bad Gögging
946
+0
+22
105
1
8
10
9
12
O
Enge, André
MSC Herrenhaide
946
+0
+22
105
1
7
10
9
13
S
Kühn, Dominic
MRSC Amberg
938
+8
+30
104
9
9
9
14
O
Zumpe, Stefan
akkus united
932
+6
+36
117
5
9
8
15
M
Bartloff, Oliver
925
+7
+43
103
6
9
9
16
O
Jansig, Alexander Tom
Racing Team Weimar
921
+4
+47
102
5
9
9
17
S
Schmid, Kevin
915
+6
+53
102
3
9
9
18
S
Ruth, Patrick
MSG Günzburg
889
+26
+79
99
1
9
9
19
S
Brunke, Tobias
MCSS Althengstett
841
+48
+127
120
5
7
7
7
20
S
Klöpsch, Stefan
Team MMR
839
+2
+129
105
4
7
8
8
21
S
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
834
+5
+134
104
4
7
8
8
22
M
Wandernoth, Nick
828
+6
+140
118
1
6
7
7
23
O
Strobel, Alexander
822
+6
+146
117
5
7
7
24
O
Poppe, Max
Racing Team Erzgebirge
821
+1
+147
117
1
6
7
7
25
O
Dietrich, Julia
MSC Höckendorf
815
+6
+153
102
4
8
8
26
O
Glashagen, Paul
akkus united
811
+4
+157
116
1
3
7
7
27
S
Colditz, Tim
Racing Team Mering
807
+4
+161
101
6
8
8
28
O
Grusa, Wiebke
akkus united
801
+6
+167
100
5
8
8
29
S
Rothdauscher, Michael
MCR Bad Gögging
797
+4
+171
100
3
8
8
30
N
Alsdorf, Andreas
Berlin
714
+83
+254
102
1
6
7
7
31
O
Scheinpflug, André
RCC Dresden
712
+2
+256
102
1
6
7
7
32
N
Lüdicke, Fabian
Berlin
711
+1
+257
119
6
6
6
33
S
Weller, Nicole
MCC Crailsheim
691
+20
+277
99
3
7
7
34
S
Werneth, Jenny
MAC Mettenheim
682
+9
+286
97
3
7
7
35
O
Wellhöfer, Pierre
Classic Team Sachsen
682
+0
+286
114
3
6
6
36
S
Laminit, Sandro
Racing Team Mering
657
+25
+311
94
7
7
37
M
Lenhard, Niclas
582
+75
+386
97
3
6
6
38
S
Warnken, Fabio
ORMC Königsbrunn
575
+7
+393
115
1
5
5
39
O
Kroh, Peter
MSC Höckendorf
573
+2
+395
96
2
6
6
40
S
Aschenbrenner, Moritz
546
+27
+422
109
5
5
41
S
Friedl, Lea Maria
465
+81
+503
116
3
4
4
42
S
Abele, Steffen
JAR Racing
460
+5
+508
115
2
4
4
43
S
Waldmann, Ulrich
MCC Bad Berneck
459
+1
+509
115
2
4
4
44
S
Gruber, Rebecca
GFC Donath
437
+22
+531
109
1
4
4
45
S
Weißenbach, Maximilian
436
+1
+532
87
5
5
46
S
Warnken, Denise
ORMC Königsbrunn
434
+2
+534
109
4
4
47
S
Keitel, Maximilian
EMC Marktoberdorf
432
+2
+536
108
4
4
48
S
Aschenbrenner, Luisa
429
+3
+539
107
4
4
49
W
Kröger, David
MRT Unna
358
+71
+610
119
1
3
3
3
50
O
Schwenke, Jerome
MSC Höckendorf
354
+4
+614
118
3
3
3
51
M
Weidt, Ann Carolin
350
+4
+618
88
2
4
4
52
O
Teitge, Stefan
MSC Halle
348
+2
+620
87
2
4
4
53
S
Theofilou, Antonius
346
+2
+622
115
1
3
3
54
S
Waller, Michael
MCC Marktredwitz
342
+4
+626
114
2
3
3
55
S
Käfer, Nico
250
+92
+718
50
3
5
5
56
O
Guerra, Jonny
238
+12
+730
119
2
2
2
57
W
Zickler, Jan
RC Car Bergisch-Born
238
+0
+730
119
2
2
2
58
N
Flunker, Matthias
235
+3
+733
118
2
2
2
59
S
Bauersachs, Lukas
Team MMR
234
+1
+734
78
2
3
3
60
N
Jösch, Michael
Berlin
233
+1
+735
117
1
2
2
61
S
Henning, Andreas
MCC Crailsheim
232
+1
+736
77
1
3
3
62
M
Gläser, Mika
232
+0
+736
116
2
2
2
63
S
Mielke, Marcel
MCR Bad Gögging
231
+1
+737
116
1
2
2
64
S
Borst, Jonathan
MSG Günzburg
230
+1
+738
115
1
2
2
65
S
Phetchumsaeng, Harald
230
+0
+738
115
2
2
66
S
Braun, Günther
RC-Land Heilbronn
227
+3
+741
114
2
2
67
O
Kling, Thomas
223
+4
+745
112
2
2
68
S
Obermeier, Michelle
Team Harburgring
221
+2
+747
111
2
2
69
N
Bunge, Ben
119
+102
+849
119
1
1
1
70
W
Hoven, Gerd
119
+0
+849
119
1
1
1
71
O
Dieterichs, Falko
AMC Magdeburg
118
+1
+850
118
1
1
1
72
M
Mamat, Guido
RC-Land Heilbronn
118
+0
+850
118
1
1
1
73
S
Gmeinwieser, Matthias
Kinderland Racing Team
118
+0
+850
118
1
1
1
74
S
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
117
+1
+851
117
1
1
1
75
W
Hoven, Peter
117
+0
+851
117
1
1
1
76
M
Hummel, Gabriele
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
117
+0
+851
117
1
1
1
77
N
Bernhardt, Boris
117
+0
+851
117
1
1
1
78
S
Ebert, Felix
116
+1
+852
116
1
1
1
79
O
Kroh, Oliver
RCC Dresden
116
+0
+852
116
1
1
1
80
M
Hummel, Andreas
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
116
+0
+852
116
1
1
1
81
O
Graupner, Gerd
116
+0
+852
116
1
1
1
82
S
Eberl, Christian
115
+1
+853
115
1
1
83
M
Mamat, Fabian
Ackermann Modellbau
114
+1
+854
114
1
1
84
S
Stefan, Johannes
114
+0
+854
114
1
1
85
O
Auerbach, Sophie
MSC Herrenhaide
114
+0
+854
114
1
1
86
S
Reile, Pascal
ORMC Königsbrunn
113
+1
+855
113
1
1
87
S
Schmidt, Vera
112
+1
+856
112
1
1
88
M
Ponto, Celina
109
+3
+859
55
2
2
89
S
Brenner, Maximilian
108
+1
+860
108
1
1
90
S
Kellermann, Bernd
MSG Günzburg
106
+2
+862
106
1
1
91
S
Grimminger, Rainer
EMC Marktoberdorf
0
+106
+968
0
1
1
92
M
Maurer, Uwe
MZ Modellbau
0
+968
0
1
1
contact