Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Electric
Nitro
Onroad
Offroad
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
HEGTWSP
EGTWSP
EGTWMO
HEGTWMO
EGTWHO
EB
EGPRO10
EGTWE
HEGTWSC
EA
HEGTWST
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Statistics
DMC SM 2008/09 Class EGTWSP
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Münden
06.09.09
Rank
Name
Club
55 Starter
1
Stocker, Alexander
MAC Mettenheim
1
200
2
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
2
180
3
Näthe, Oliver
RCCT Münden
3
161
4
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
4
145
5
Baumkötter, Malte
Team GM-Racing
5
130
6
Bergmann, Ralf
6
125
7
Speck, Sascha
RCCT Münden
7
120
8
Bucher, Fabian
RCSF Singen
8
115
9
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
9
110
10
Spiering, Michael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
10
105
11
Weber, Max
Zwergenhäuschen Racing Team
11
100
12
Sartorius, Daniel
MCG Strohgäu
12
96
13
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
13
92
14
Brosowski, Sascha
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
14
88
15
Gebauer, Markus
Team GM-Racing
15
84
16
Günther, Eric
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
16
80
17
Oehler, Thomas
MAC Burgdorf
17
76
18
Bätz, Philipp
2-speed racing team
18
72
19
Wild, Alexander
1. MBC Bamberg
19
68
20
Heisterkamp, Stefan
RC World OHZ/HB
20
64
21
Blume, Kevin
RCCT Münden
21
60
22
Schmidt, Martin
RCMC Ibbenbüren
22
57
23
Schepers, Julian
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
23
54
24
Mampel, Jörg
PMC Paderborn
24
51
25
Braciak, Swen
RT Oberhausen
25
48
26
Weber, Tim
United Racing Team
26
45
27
Hoppe, Nico
2-speed racing team
27
42
28
Köpke, Melanie
MAC Kassel-Gudensberg
28
39
29
Kornprobst, Sven
SLR Ingolstadt
29
36
30
Schmitz, Thorsten
MAC Walsum
30
33
31
Gattke, Dirk
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
31
30
32
Treder, Mike
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
32
28
33
Zwillich, Zacharias
1. MBC Bamberg
33
26
34
Ahlers, Michael
RCCT Münden
34
24
35
Weidemann, Michael
AMC Langenfeld
35
22
36
Reicherts, Bernd
RCCT Münden
36
20
37
Schepers, Benjamin
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
37
18
38
Brumm, Marcel
MCSS Althengstett
38
16
39
Zwillich, Fabian
1. MBC Bamberg
39
14
40
Schneider, Marcel
Panik Team Troisdorf
40
12
41
Simontowitz, Kai
MSF Dassel
41
10
42
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
42
9
43
Musial, Thomas
RCMC Ibbenbüren
43
8
44
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
44
7
45
Hesse, Marco
MSF Dassel
45
6
46
Sellmann, Martin
Zwergenhäuschen Racing Team
46
5
47
Boppenmaier, Marc
MCG Strohgäu
47
4
48
Kornprobst, Harald
SLR Ingolstadt
48
3
49
Schütte, Simon
MSC Essen
49
2
50
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
50
1
51
Mirke, Thomas
RCCT Münden
51
1
52
Tonert, Rico
RCCT Münden
52
1
53
Wahl, Tim
MCG Strohgäu
53
1
54
Boppenmaier, Kai
MCG Strohgäu
54
1
55
Heitsch, Hans Günther
MC Schaumburg
55
1
contact