Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Top Stock
Gentlemen
GT2
GT1
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2005/06 Class GT2
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
06.08.06
Rank
Name
Club
42 Starter
1
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
1
2
Fischer, Andreas
Team MMR
2
3
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
3
4
Kiesewetter, Michael
DJK Andernach
4
5
Still, Steffen
DJK Andernach
5
6
Fritz, Markus
Kinderland Racing Team
6
7
Glaser, Mario
Team MMR
7
8
Kemmer, Patrick
MAC Idar-Oberstein
8
9
Bohlen, Jan
DJK Andernach
9
10
Kröger, Jens
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
10
11
Weiß, Sebastian
TSV Gelenau
11
12
Keß, Michael
MCC Laupheim
12
13
Maul, Eric
MSC Höckendorf
13
14
Dietz, Michael
TSV Gelenau
14
15
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
15
16
Koch, Daniel
MBC Goldstein
16
17
Mürder, Karl Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
17
18
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
18
19
Temme, Matthias
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
19
20
Keding, Matthias
MBC Goldstein
20
21
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
21
22
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
22
23
Noll, Markus
RC-Team Noll
23
24
Timmer, Alexander
AMSC Herne
24
25
Geisler, Sascha
Harzer Racing Team
25
26
Schumacher, Daniel
DJK Andernach
26
27
von Wachtmeister, Frank
Hamburg
27
28
Himmel, Marius
Team Motodrom Andernach
28
29
Ruszkowski, Radek
Raceport Racing Team
29
30
Ehmke, Dominik
TSV Gelenau
30
31
Hoche, René
HRC-Team Berlin
31
32
Heydenreich, Max
MRC Meiningen
32
33
Hoche, Rayk
HRC-Team Berlin
33
34
Polster, Dietmar
AMC Burgstädt
34
35
Waldmann, Ulrich
MCC Bad Berneck
35
36
Dietrich, Uwe
MSC Höckendorf
36
37
Garske, Karin
ASG Itzehoe
37
38
Gebert, Nicole
Racing Team Weimar
38
39
Heydenreich, Frank
MRC Meiningen
39
40
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
40
41
Becker, Daniel
MP Race Team
41
42
Kemmer, Nils
MAC Idar-Oberstein
42
contact