Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
Wuppertaler Winter Cup
Elbe-Rodleben-Cup
RC Raceway Offroadcup
<
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Euro TW
M-Chassis
Euro Fighter
F104
Euro GT
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1998
1997/98
1997
1996/97
1996
<
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class M-Chassis
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
11.08.13
Rank
Name
Club
37 Starter
1
Kotte, Matthias
MTC Kulmbach
1
2
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
2
3
Frömel, Jörg
Annaberg
3
4
Baumann, Noldi
MCRCB
4
5
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
5
6
Junker, Valentin
JAR Racing
6
7
Pfenninger, Marc
PS93
7
8
Zierold, Michel
Wilkau-Haßlau
8
9
Rduch, Wolfgang
Team Harburgring
9
10
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
10
11
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
11
12
Walter, Ralf
MCT Kulmbach
12
13
Henkel, Jens
Fleesensee Racing Team
13
14
Hummel, Elena
Team "Ewich op Jöck
14
15
Peters, Jan
Fleesensee Racing Team
15
16
Dykhuizen, Jan
Team Lütgenau
16
17
Zickler, Jan
RC Car Bergisch-Born
17
18
Meier, Christopher
MCR Bad Gögging
18
19
Janik, Jochen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
19
20
Hummel, Andreas
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
20
21
Reile, Susanne
TSV 1871 Augsburg
21
22
Reber, Robert
MCC Marktredwitz
22
23
Arndt, Sven
Fleesensee Racing Team
23
24
Jeske, Martin
Team Lütgenau
24
25
Frenzel, Chris
SpVgg Erlangen
25
26
Herwig, Marcus
Team Lütgenau
26
27
Cermak, Birgitt
ORMC Königsbrunn
27
28
Dykhuizen, Horst
Team Lütgenau
28
29
Kollmeyer, Markus
RC Car Bergisch-Born
29
30
Zickler, Frank
RC Car Bergisch-Born
30
31
Dietrich, Julia
MSC Höckendorf
31
32
Budde, Hans-Dieter
Team Lütgenau
32
33
Budde, Ruth
Team Lütgenau
33
34
Phetchumsaeng, Harald
34
35
Ehlich, Wilfried
35
36
Stegmeier, Herbert
MCC Crailsheim
36
37
Gebert, Ricarda
Racing Team Weimar
37
contact