Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Electric
Nitro
Onroad
Offroad
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
ORE4WD
ORE2WD
ORE2WDST
OREMONM
OREMON
ORE4WDST
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Statistics
DMC SM 2008/09 Class ORE4WD
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Leipzig
30.08.09
Rank
Name
Club
46 Starter
1
Gröschel, Benjamin
VfR Rüsselsheim
1
200
2
Achter, Martin
BC Regensburg
2
180
3
Neumann, Jörn
AMC Langenfeld
3
161
4
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
4
145
5
Hofer, Patrick
EFAC Hohenems
5
130
6
Lübke, Marcus
EMC Wehrheim
6
125
7
Morgenstern, Mirko
Fast Boys Berlin
7
120
8
Lepuschitz, Michael
RCC Köngen
8
115
9
Sitensky, Kim
RCC Köngen
9
110
10
Missel, Ralf
ORC Fischach
10
105
11
Baatz, Florian
Modell-Freunde Ronneburg
11
100
12
Welker, André
MAC Solms
12
96
13
Scharrer, Martin
TSG/MST Estenfeld
13
92
14
Kammann, Chris
New kids West
14
88
15
Prüßmann, Oliver
New kids West
15
84
16
Strenge, Gerd
New kids West
16
80
17
Kötzinger, Georg
RMC Wien
17
76
18
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
18
72
19
Geier, Christian
TSG/MST Estenfeld
19
68
20
Bachmann, Bernhard
CS Team Gschwendt
20
64
21
Johne, Mirko
Racing Team Nord
21
60
22
Swinden, Tristan
ASC Potsdam
22
57
23
Geldner, Erik
MAC Lauf
23
54
24
Karaffa, Reza
MAC Hamburg
24
51
25
Rau, Luca
RCC Köngen
25
48
26
Metsch, Markus
MC 2000 Neuffen
26
45
27
Schweickhardt, Martin
RCC Köngen
27
42
28
Felzmann, Marcel
MAC Burgdorf
28
39
29
Heinrich, Marco
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department
29
36
30
Kura, Yavuz
New kids West
30
33
31
Walther, Tim
MAC Solms
31
30
32
Mößner, Stefan
MC 2000 Neuffen
32
28
33
Schmiedeberg, Arne
MTB Berlin
33
26
34
Schmied, Stefan
MC 2000 Neuffen
34
24
35
Hoffmann, Thomas
MSC Gera
35
22
36
Schröder, Tim
ECC Detmold
36
20
37
Mampel, Jörg
PMC Paderborn
37
18
38
Eymer, Marco
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
38
16
39
Upmeier, Ulrich
ECC Detmold
39
14
40
Thomasch, Philip
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department
40
12
41
Bossel, Michael
Racing Team Nord
41
10
42
Stellmacher, Martin
ASC Potsdam
42
9
43
Köhler, Thorsten
MAC Burgdorf
43
8
44
Avenhaus, Stephan
ECC Detmold
44
7
45
Schmidt, Holger
45
6
46
Rybski, Michael
AMC Langenfeld
46
5
contact