Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Electric
Nitro
Onroad
Offroad
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
ORE2WD
ORE4WD
ORE8B
OREMONM
ORESC2
ORE2WDST
ORESC4
ORE8T
OREMON
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Statistics
DMC SM 2011/12 Class ORE2WD
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Köngen
09.09.12
Rank
Name
Club
51 Starter
1
Scholz, Oliver
MC 2000 Neuffen
1
2
Neumann, Jörn
AMC Langenfeld
2
3
Rau, Luca
RCC Köngen
3
4
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
4
5
Metsch, Markus
MC 2000 Neuffen
5
6
Tschöpe, Patrick
RCC Köngen
6
7
Speith, Oliver
MC Dortmund
7
8
Eberhard, Florian
RCC Köngen
8
9
Sitensky, Kim
RCC Köngen
9
10
Bremicker, Tim
EMC Wehrheim
10
11
Göbel, Niklas
Panik Team Troisdorf
11
12
Knott, Andreas
MSC Karlsfeld
12
13
Knott, Stefan
MSC Karlsfeld
13
14
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
14
15
Bacher, Marvin
RCC Köngen
15
16
Lübke, Marcus
EMC Wehrheim
16
17
Matas, Stefan
RCC Köngen
17
18
Maschke, Florian
18
19
Pieper, Stephan
ECC Detmold
19
20
Hönigl, Hupo
TSA Krieglach
20
21
Hesse, Tobias
RCC Köngen
21
22
Hart, Robert
MRC München
22
23
Widmer, Fabian
HVBRS
23
24
Jost, Luca
New kids West
24
25
Missel, Ralf
ORC Fischach
25
26
Prümper, Björn
New kids West
26
27
Möllenkamp, Myke
Racing Team Nord
27
28
Kraus, Tim
MSC Karlsfeld
28
29
Wilde, Christian
AMC Langenfeld
29
30
Eichholz, Dennis
Racing Team Nord
30
31
Kircher, Till-Hendrik
RCC Köngen
31
32
Tourbier, Marcel
MC Dortmund
32
33
Rybski, Michael
AMC Langenfeld
33
34
Möthe, Thomas
AMC Langenfeld
34
35
Zeller, Simon
MC 2000 Neuffen
35
36
Krohn, Maximilian
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department
36
37
Korfmacher, Sebastian
AMC Langenfeld
37
38
Prüßmann, Oliver
New kids West
38
39
Bossel, Michael
Racing Team Nord
39
40
Schweickhardt, Martin
RCC Köngen
40
41
Knott, Jürgen
MSC Karlsfeld
41
42
Soldner, Benedikt
MCC Crailsheim
42
43
Angerer, Marco
Munix-RC-Crew
43
44
Wernich, Thomas
MC Dortmund
44
45
Krayer, Kevin
MC 2000 Neuffen
45
46
Kura, Yavuz
New kids West
46
47
Metzner, Roland
MRC München
47
48
Wahl, Björn
RCC Köngen
48
49
Kraus, Michael
MSC Karlsfeld
49
50
Geier, Christian
TSG/MST Estenfeld
50
51
Vollmer, Michael
MAC Burgdorf
51
contact