Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
A 1:10th IC track 200mm
A 1:8th IC track
1:10 Offroad 2WD
Elec 1:10 outdoor
1:10 Offroad 4WD
Elec 1:10 indoor
40+ 1:8th IC track Sport
1:12 modified
1:12 stock
40+ 1:10th IC Track TC
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
<
Statistics
EFRA EC 2011 Class Elec 1:10 indoor
1
Hrotovice
27.02.11
Rank
Name
Club
59 Starter
1
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
1
2
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
2
3
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
3
4
Südhoff, Frederik
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
4
5
Leino, Teemu
5
6
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
6
7
Kutvonen, Viljami
PKSRCA
7
8
Berntsen, Adrian
Oslo Modellbilklubb
8
9
Kunák, Zdenko
Team XRAY
9
10
Fleischmann, Dominik
SLR Ingolstadt
10
11
Jasmin, Loic
MRC Longwy
11
12
N'diaye, Cyril
ASCAP Poissy
12
13
Hamak, Zdenek
13
14
Harper, Elliott
Tamiya
14
15
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
15
16
Levänen, Juho
Team Associated
16
17
Strittmatter, Martin
PS93
17
18
Laptev, Ivan
Awesomatix
18
19
Urbain, Lucas
MRC Longwy
19
20
Dankel, Eric
RCMSC Greuthof
20
21
Eyde-Nielsen, Danni
21
22
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
22
23
Bok, Michal
23
24
Ehrbar, David
MSC Sandhausen
24
25
Mara, Jiri
RCA Praha
25
26
Sowka, Mario
RMC Wien
26
27
Zündel, Jakob
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
27
28
Klöckner, René
RCMC Ibbenbüren
28
29
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
29
30
Strupek, Vaclav
Lestr Models
30
31
Gehrig, Jan
Die Kurvekuggler
31
32
Janovic, Adam
32
33
Martini, Francesco
Team XRAY
33
34
Mateo Rodríguez, Antonio Jesús
La Nave Raceway
34
35
Mihalík, Martin
35
36
Hanak, Petr
36
37
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
37
38
Zerobin, Manuel
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
38
39
Nemcek, David
Author racing
39
40
Sulc, Dominik
1. GMAC Litschau
40
41
Flek, Radek
RC Blansko
41
42
Blahovský, Michal
RCA Trutnov
42
43
Liptak, Tomas
Author racing
43
44
Gollner, Patrick
RMC Wien
44
45
Liptak, Igor
Author racing
45
46
Rehak, Matej
Lestr Models
46
47
Kloiber, Ákos
47
48
Cerny, Marek
Team XRAY
48
49
Bajusz, Zsolt
49
50
Ellingsen, Georg
Lørenskog MBK
50
51
Benetin, Jano
RC Auto Bratislava
51
52
Merten, Christoph
RCMC Ibbenbüren
52
53
Benes, Zdenek
53
54
Gombik, Ivo
RCA Kladno
54
55
Kiss-Orban, Laszlo
RC Autosport Hungary
55
56
Svihran, Milos
1. GMAC Litschau
56
57
Kapicka, Jan
57
58
Gombik, Lukas
58
59
Mateo Rodriguez, Juansi
La Nave Raceway
59
contact