Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DHI Cup
DMSU
Super Stock
Modified
Off-road 2WD
Off-road 4WD
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2003
2002
2001
Statistics
DHI Cup 2012 Class Modified
1
Odense
08.01.12
Rank
Name
Club
72 Starter
1
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
1
2
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
2
3
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
3
4
Leino, Teemu
4
5
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
5
6
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
6
7
Kunák, Zdenko
Team XRAY
7
8
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
8
9
Hornum, Patrick
BMRC
9
10
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
10
11
Dankel, Eric
RCMSC Greuthof
11
12
Kuusinen, Matias
12
13
Graversen, Steen
Awesomatix
13
14
Pasch, Patrick
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
14
15
Vässmar, Magnus
MK Eskil
15
16
Nilsson, Niclas
Väst-8
16
17
Klöckner, René
RCMC Ibbenbüren
17
18
Geiger, Marcel
Die Kurvekuggler
18
19
Berntsen, Adrian
Oslo Modellbilklubb
19
20
Lissau, Martin
HRCR
20
21
Callesen, Rasmus Tobias
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub
21
22
Nilsson, Michael
Väst-8
22
23
Berntsen, Petter
Team XRAY
23
24
Johansson, Niklas
MHF Skarpnäck
24
25
Benson, Tim
MC Rendsburg
25
26
Lewandowski, Thorsten
Team RAC
26
27
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
27
28
Iversen, Morten
BMRC
28
29
Andersson, Jonas
29
30
Hoppe, Lars
AMC Hildesheim
30
31
Ellerbrock, Lukas
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
31
32
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
32
33
Holmström, Christian
Staffanstorps HS
33
34
Johansson, Mattias
Lidköpings RC klubb
34
35
Poutiainen, August
35
36
Poggemeier, Finn
2-speed racing team
36
37
Johannessen, Helge
Lørenskog MBK
37
38
Andersen, Johnni
BMRC
38
39
Ilvessalo, Lasse
PKSRCA
39
40
Drell, Nico
MAG Visselhövede
40
41
Stamm, Phillip
Team Sipotech
41
42
Christensen, Steffan
MMRC
42
43
Berntsen, Roger
43
44
Anfinnsen, Svein
Klepp RC
44
45
Stusdal, Øyvind
KMBK
45
46
Depta, Merlin
2-speed racing team
46
47
Haapsaari, Sami
47
48
Greger, William
MAC Lauf
48
49
Gosvig, Mike
49
50
Louhi, Jaakko
White Elephant Racing Team
50
51
Lindegaard, Nicolai
BRCC
51
52
Hansen, Mike
52
53
Fjeld, Oskar Aleksander
KMBK
53
54
Lundtoft Jensen, Mikkel
Viborg RC Racing
54
55
Kostadinov, Emil
ORC Essen
55
56
Hansen, Fredrik
56
57
Johansson, Andreas
Skövde MK
57
58
Persson, Göran
MK Eskil
58
59
Holst, Søren Boy
Brøndby Racing Club
59
60
Bro, Ole
Oslo Modellbilklubb
60
61
Bornetjarn, Johan
Säffle MC
61
62
Taxén Swahn, Joakim
Väst-8
62
63
Nilsson, Patrik
Lidköpings RC klubb
63
64
Hedberg, Johan
Skövde MK
64
65
Nilsson, Jan
MHF Skarpnäck
65
66
Svensson, Peter Wolf
66
67
Schmidt, Marcel
2-speed racing team
67
68
Stokka, Rune
68
69
Haagenvik, Bjørn Ole
69
70
Lundin, Eddie
Skövde MK
70
71
Flodin, Morgan
Skövde MK
71
72
Lytvynenko, Victor
72
contact