Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Electric
Nitro
Onroad
Offroad
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
ORE2WD
ORE4WD
ORE8B
OREMONM
ORESC2
ORE2WDST
ORESC4
ORE8T
OREMON
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Statistics
DMC SM 2011/12 Class ORE2WD Group South
1
2
3
Köngen
Singen
Gschwendt
20.05.12
16.06.12
01.07.12
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
32 Starter
17 Starter
10 Starter
1
Scholz, Oliver
MC 2000 Neuffen
242
121
2
2
2
1
121
1
121
2
Eberhard, Florian
RCC Köngen
230
+12
+12
115
1
2
4
117
8
113
3
Geier, Christian
TSG/MST Estenfeld
227
+3
+15
114
1
2
11
110
4
117
4
Hesse, Tobias
RCC Köngen
226
+1
+16
113
2
9
112
7
114
Schweickhardt, Martin
RCC Köngen
226
+0
+16
113
2
10
111
6
115
Steger, Sebastian
MRC München
226
+0
+16
113
1
1
2
16
105
1
121
7
Calabrese, Tommaso
MSC Karlsfeld
225
+1
+17
113
1
2
14
107
3
118
8
Matas, Stefan
RCC Köngen
224
+1
+18
112
2
8
113
10
111
9
Bacher, Marvin
RCC Köngen
222
+2
+20
111
1
2
15
106
5
116
10
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
216
+6
+26
108
2
17
104
9
112
11
Hetzer, Sebastian
RCC Köngen
214
+2
+28
107
2
12
109
16
105
12
Kircher, Till-Hendrik
RCC Köngen
212
+2
+30
106
2
24
97
6
115
13
Rück, Alexander
CS Team Gschwendt
206
+6
+36
103
2
26
95
10
111
14
Kowalski, Isabella
CS Team Gschwendt
205
+1
+37
103
2
30
91
7
114
15
Zügner, Florian
200
+5
+42
100
2
27
94
15
106
Soldner, Benedikt
MCC Crailsheim
200
+0
+42
100
2
25
96
17
104
17
Zeller, Simon
MC 2000 Neuffen
119
+81
+123
119
1
1
2
119
Rau, Luca
RCC Köngen
119
+0
+123
119
1
1
2
119
Hönigl, Hupo
TSA Krieglach
119
+0
+123
119
1
1
2
119
20
Sitensky, Kim
RCC Köngen
118
+1
+124
118
1
1
3
118
Tschöpe, Patrick
RCC Köngen
118
+0
+124
118
1
1
3
118
22
Zeller, Gerd
MC 2000 Neuffen
117
+1
+125
117
1
1
4
117
23
Metsch, Markus
MC 2000 Neuffen
116
+1
+126
116
1
1
5
116
Metzner, Roland
MRC München
116
+0
+126
116
1
1
5
116
25
Knott, Andreas
MSC Karlsfeld
115
+1
+127
115
1
6
115
26
Knott, Stefan
MSC Karlsfeld
114
+1
+128
114
1
7
114
27
Angerer, Marco
Munix-RC-Crew
113
+1
+129
113
1
8
113
28
Kötzinger, Georg
RMC Wien
112
+1
+130
112
1
9
112
29
Weinmann, Corin
RCC Köngen
110
+2
+132
110
1
11
110
30
Widmer, Fabian
HVBRS
109
+1
+133
109
1
12
109
31
Hart, Robert
MRC München
108
+1
+134
108
1
13
108
Bäumler, Marc
EBCD
108
+0
+134
108
1
13
108
33
Maschke, Florian
107
+1
+135
107
1
14
107
34
Missel, Ralf
ORC Fischach
103
+4
+139
103
1
18
103
35
Knott, Jürgen
MSC Karlsfeld
102
+1
+140
102
1
19
102
36
Worch, Falk
CS Team Gschwendt
101
+1
+141
101
1
20
101
37
Kraus, Tim
MSC Karlsfeld
100
+1
+142
100
1
21
100
38
Offner, Alois Maria
Bavarian Wild Willys
99
+1
+143
99
1
22
99
39
Krayer, Kevin
MC 2000 Neuffen
98
+1
+144
98
1
23
98
40
Nottebom, Bernd
RCMSC Greuthof
93
+5
+149
93
1
28
93
41
Wahl, Björn
RCC Köngen
92
+1
+150
92
1
29
92
42
Gazmaga, Kai
90
+2
+152
90
1
31
90
43
Kraus, Michael
MSC Karlsfeld
89
+1
+153
89
1
32
89
contact