Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Class Porsche Cup123456
ErlangenErlangenErlangenErlangenErlangenErlangen
22.04.1813.05.1824.06.1815.07.1829.07.1809.09.18
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts3 Starter3 Starter5 Starter6 Starter4 Starter12 Starter
1GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt9211842661316131612180218012001200
2GermanyJacoby, DirkSpVgg Erlangen760+161+1611902441200120021802180
3GermanyKühbeck, FabioSpVgg Erlangen722+38+1991812562120012003161316131618115
4GermanyKühbeck, Leon650+72+2711635622180218041455130414510105
5GermanyStockhammer, RaphaelMRG Erlangen255+395+6661281241459110
6GermanyJerichow, AndreaSLR Ingolstadt230+25+69111512513011100
7GermanyResch, RainerMRG Erlangen161+69+760161113161
8GermanyStang, Dominik145+16+776145114145
9GermanyRöser, FabianMRG Erlangen130+15+791130115130
10GermanySukowski, Frank125+5+79612516125
Otschkowski, Eugen125+0+79612516125
12GermanyStorner, Philipp120+5+80112017120
13GermanyLang, Ben96+24+8259611296

contact