Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
17.5T
Classic
Stock
17.5 GT
Rookie
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2014/15 Class Stock Group South
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Bad Berneck
Estenfeld
Neunkirch...
Senden
Gottmadin...
Pleinfeld
Heilbronn
TCM Rüsse...
Günzburg
Althengst...
Neunkirch...
Senden
Crailsheim
Weil der ...
Bad Berne...
Wüstenrot...
Marktredw...
05.10.14
19.10.14
26.10.14
09.11.14
23.11.14
07.12.14
14.12.14
25.01.15
08.02.15
22.02.15
01.03.15
15.03.15
29.03.15
12.04.15
26.04.15
24.05.15
05.07.15
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
2 Starter
12 Starter
1 Starter
3 Starter
5 Starter
2 Starter
5 Starter
38 Starter
3 Starter
7 Starter
3 Starter
2 Starter
1 Starter
2 Starter
7 Starter
5 Starter
2 Starter
1
Fink, Florian
MAC Lauf
1501
188
4
8
8
3
161
2
180
1
200
2
180
1
200
1
200
1
200
2
180
2
Fink, Folker
MAC Lauf
1283
+218
+218
160
7
8
8
115
3
161
2
180
3
161
3
161
2
180
2
180
4
145
3
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
886
+397
+615
177
2
5
5
3
161
2
180
4
145
1
200
1
200
4
Schneider, Tim
MCG Remstal
805
+81
+696
134
4
6
4
145
5
130
5
130
22
114
6
125
3
161
5
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
664
+141
+837
133
3
5
6
125
2
180
4
145
27
84
5
130
6
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
660
+4
+841
165
3
3
4
1
200
31
60
1
200
1
200
7
Schramm, Harald
MCC Marktredwitz
541
+119
+960
180
1
3
3
2
180
1
200
3
161
8
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
490
+51
+1011
245
1
2
2
4
290
1
200
9
Franke, Oliver
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
400
+90
+1101
400
1
1
1
1
400
10
Geiger, Marcel
Die Kurvekuggler
380
+20
+1121
190
1
2
2
1
200
2
180
11
Ratheisky, Jan
RCCT Münden
360
+20
+1141
360
1
1
2
360
Reber, Jürgen
MCC Marktredwitz
360
+0
+1141
180
2
2
2
180
2
180
13
Ackermann, Jens
MCC Bad Berneck
341
+19
+1160
171
2
2
2
180
3
161
14
Bopp, Bernhard
SLR Ingolstadt
322
+19
+1179
322
1
1
3
322
15
Schneider, Marvin
313
+9
+1188
157
1
2
17
152
3
161
16
Westerhaus, Jörg
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
296
+17
+1205
148
1
1
2
1
200
25
96
17
Heitsch, Henrik
MAC Burgdorf
260
+36
+1241
260
1
1
5
260
18
Keding, Matthias
MBC Goldstein
250
+10
+1251
250
1
6
250
19
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
240
+10
+1261
240
1
7
240
20
Piperato, Alex
SSG Ronsdorf
230
+10
+1271
230
1
8
230
21
Depta, Merlin
2-speed racing team
220
+10
+1281
220
1
9
220
22
Rotter, Sascha
RC-Land Heilbronn
210
+10
+1291
105
2
26
90
7
120
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
210
+0
+1291
210
1
10
210
24
Staab, Jan-Philipp
MCRT Aschaffenburg
200
+10
+1301
200
1
1
1
1
200
Deggelmann, Peter
MCC Konstanz
200
+0
+1301
200
1
1
1
1
200
Reber, Mathias
MCC Marktredwitz
200
+0
+1301
200
1
1
1
1
200
Ehrhardt, Fabian
RCC Dresden
200
+0
+1301
200
1
11
200
28
Kammer, Michael
RCCR Munzig
192
+8
+1309
192
1
12
192
29
Wagner, Manuel
MRC Longwy
184
+8
+1317
184
1
13
184
30
Kexel, Michael
180
+4
+1321
180
1
1
2
180
31
Zorn, Thorsten
MBC Goldstein
176
+4
+1325
176
1
14
176
32
Mertke, Christian
VfR Rüsselsheim
168
+8
+1333
168
1
15
168
33
Thiele, Christoph
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
160
+8
+1341
160
1
16
160
34
Koos, Michael
152
+8
+1349
76
2
11
100
33
52
35
Severt, Thorsten
RCweb.de Racing Team
145
+7
+1356
145
1
1
4
145
Leiber, Stephan
MCSS Althengstett
145
+0
+1356
145
1
1
4
145
37
Müller, Sven
MRC Leipzig
144
+1
+1357
144
1
18
144
38
Anthes, Daniel
RMSC Rüsselsheim
136
+8
+1365
136
1
19
136
39
Mährle, Niklas
LMC Leonberg
130
+6
+1371
130
1
1
5
130
Kuschnarew, David
TSG/MST Estenfeld
130
+0
+1371
130
1
1
5
130
Severt, André
RCweb.de Racing Team
130
+0
+1371
130
1
1
5
130
42
Stamm, Phillip
Team Sipotech
128
+2
+1373
128
1
20
128
43
Reeb, Daniel
JAR Racing
125
+3
+1376
125
1
6
125
44
Koller, Maik
MSC Gemünden
120
+5
+1381
120
1
7
120
Hacke, Ralf
MCC Bad Berneck
120
+0
+1381
120
1
7
120
46
Pielnhofer, Thomas
MAC Lauf
110
+10
+1391
110
1
9
110
47
Lütjen, Christian
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
108
+2
+1393
108
1
23
108
48
Lahner, Christoph
105
+3
+1396
105
1
10
105
49
Dünner, Daniel
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
102
+3
+1399
102
1
24
102
50
Schneider, Felix
TSG/MST Estenfeld
96
+6
+1405
96
1
12
96
51
Gabler, Maurice
MSC Schöneck
78
+18
+1423
78
1
28
78
52
Hartinger, Karsten
Racing Center Leipzig
72
+6
+1429
72
1
29
72
53
Kornprobst, Harald
SLR Ingolstadt
66
+6
+1435
66
1
30
66
54
Lehr, Timo
MRC Rhein-Neckar
56
+10
+1445
56
1
32
56
55
Kaiser, Max
RCCT Münden
48
+8
+1453
48
1
34
48
56
Velauthapillai, Sures
MCK Dormagen
44
+4
+1457
44
1
35
44
57
Pfeiffer, Friedrich
RCC Grafenwörth
40
+4
+1461
6
4
6
7
36
40
58
Müller, Felix
MCC Schwarzenberg
36
+4
+1465
36
1
37
36
59
Berger, Max
WMC Wiesbaden
32
+4
+1469
32
1
38
32
contact