Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Electric
Nitro
Onroad
Offroad
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
HEGTWSP
EGTWMO
EGTWHO
EGTWSP
HEGTWMO
EB
EGPRO10
EA
HEGTWHO
EGTWE
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Statistics
DMC SM 2009/10 Class EGTWMO
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Andern...
15.08.10
Rank
Name
Club
53 Starter
1
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
1
200
2
Fleischmann, Dominik
SLR Ingolstadt
2
180
3
Veronesi, Federico
2-speed racing team
3
161
4
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
4
145
5
Pasch, Patrick
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
5
130
6
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
6
125
7
Klöckner, René
RCMC Ibbenbüren
7
120
8
Treder, Lars
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
8
115
9
Südhoff, Frederik
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
9
110
10
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
10
105
11
Ehrbar, David
MSC Sandhausen
11
100
12
Lein, Sebastian
AMC Langenfeld
12
96
13
Benson, Tim
MC Rendsburg
13
92
14
Hofer, Martin
Team GM-Racing
14
88
15
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
15
84
16
Geiger, Marcel
Die Kurvekuggler
16
80
17
Brück, Stefan
MCG Strohgäu
17
76
18
Bernklau, Florian
SLR Ingolstadt
18
72
19
Musial, Thomas
RCMC Ibbenbüren
19
68
20
Sartorius, Daniel
MCG Strohgäu
20
64
21
Koch, Steffen
MAC Lauf
21
60
22
Buchheim, Kevin
MCSS Althengstett
22
57
23
Borowski, Julian
Team GM-Racing
23
54
24
Stadler, Dionys
MCC Konstanz
24
51
25
Bohlen, Jan
DJK Andernach
25
48
26
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
26
45
27
Bopp, Bernhard
SLR Ingolstadt
27
42
28
Gehrig, Jan
Die Kurvekuggler
28
39
29
Treder, Mike
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
29
36
30
Bratzler, Daniel
DJK Andernach
30
33
31
Bucher, Fabian
RCSF Singen
31
30
32
Schwendtner, Raphael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
32
28
33
Faulhaber, Florian
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
33
26
34
Mirke, Thomas
RCCT Münden
34
24
35
Diedrich, Mario
DJK Andernach
35
22
36
Schamp, Christian
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
36
20
37
Reutter, Oliver
MCG Strohgäu
37
18
38
Unterweger, Max
Die Kurvekuggler
38
16
39
Speck, Sascha
RCCT Münden
39
14
40
Lewandowski, Thorsten
Team RAC
40
12
41
Brunke, Tobias
MCSS Althengstett
41
10
42
Oehler, Thomas
MAC Burgdorf
42
9
43
Dietmar, Jan
SLR Ingolstadt
43
8
44
Schäfer, André
MAC Adenau
44
7
45
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
45
6
46
Steiner, Maximilian
MCSS Althengstett
46
5
47
Reimers, Uwe
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
47
4
48
Tödtmann, Thilo-Alexander
MAC Walsum
48
3
49
Hirzel, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
49
2
50
Gebauer, Markus
Team GM-Racing
50
1
51
Hiermann, Frank
TC Heuchelheim
51
1
52
Senden, Stefan
RT Oberhausen
52
1
53
Wieden, Jens
MCC Konstanz
53
1
contact