Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class Euro TW Group Middle12345678910111213141516
LünenBergisch ...MorschheimAndernachAschaffen...SchermbeckAndernachAmbergAndernachGöttingenTroisdorfRüsselshe...SonnebergHeuchelheimMarktober...Braunschw...
09.10.1106.11.1103.12.1117.12.1112.02.1204.03.1211.03.1215.04.1212.05.1213.05.1220.05.1227.05.1227.05.1216.06.1201.07.1201.07.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts5 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter7 Starter5 Starter5 Starter18 Starter11 Starter1 Starter5 Starter5 Starter23 Starter4 Starter11 Starter4 Starter
1GermanySperr, Stefan1046149576125513031612180612541452180
2GermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau916+130+1301314761255130712031611010551304145
3GermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen875+41+17117535551301200120041451200
4GermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau850+25+19617024521801200612541451200
5GermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau712+138+3341424551304145811531613161
6GermanySchimm, FlorianMZ Modellbau486+226+56016233316121804145
7GermanyBenthin, Stephan400+86+64620022212001200
8GermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck130+270+916130115130
9GermanyKissling, Ingo120+10+92612017120

contact