Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
A 1:10th IC track 200mm
Elec 1:10 outdoor
1:5 TC
A 1:8th IC track
1:10 Offroad 2WD
1:10 Offroad 4WD
40+ 1:8th IC track Sport
1:10th IC track 235mm
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
>
Statistics
EFRA EC 2007 Class Elec 1:10 outdoor
1
Montbrison
05.08.07
Rank
Name
Club
145 Starter
1
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
1
2
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
2
3
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
3
4
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
4
5
Hönigl, Hupo
TSA Krieglach
5
6
Leino, Teemu
6
7
Wilck, Viktor
7
8
Moore, Andy
8
9
Threhout, Aurelien
9
10
Jasmin, Loic
MRC Longwy
10
11
Grainger, Chris
11
12
N'diaye, Cyril
ASCAP Poissy
12
13
Myrberg, Andreas
Team AME
13
14
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
14
15
Limoges, Jérémy
15
16
Wischnewski, Dirk
MSC Kirchhain
16
17
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
17
18
Graversen, Steen
Awesomatix
18
19
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
19
20
Pumpler, Thomas
MAC Traiskirchen
20
21
Laurent, Alexandre
21
22
Ahoniemi, Sakke
22
23
Dusart, Alexandre
23
24
Andersson, Christer
24
25
Trzaska, Sebastian
25
26
Jefferies, Olly
Team Associated
26
27
Levänen, Juho
Team Associated
27
28
Bellity, Stéfan
28
29
Kaerup, Jonas
ORRC
29
30
Drescher, Craig
30
31
Delalondre, Jérémy
31
32
Sala, Federico
32
33
Andersson, Jonas
33
34
White, Matthew
34
35
Ragaut, Hugo
35
36
Harper, Elliott
Tamiya
36
37
Jasmin, Michael
37
38
Wubben, Bart
HFCC Hollandia
38
39
Pollet-Villard, Walter
39
40
Price, Colin
40
41
Cosgrove, Ben
41
42
Hofer, Martin
Team GM-Racing
42
43
de Marco, Bastien
ERMC
43
44
Schönrock, Pascal
Team Racers Paradise
44
45
Rascol, Mathias
45
46
Vialla, Philippe
46
47
Couvreur, Rémi
47
48
Ahoniemi, Simo
48
49
Leinburger, Steffen
TS Grossauheim
49
50
Tardy, Christophe
50
51
Carpentier, Jerome
51
52
Trauner, René
RMC Wien
52
53
Bickerstaff, Alan
53
54
Lehto, Kalle
54
55
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
55
56
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
56
57
Strupek, Vaclav
Lestr Models
57
58
Lnenicka, Ronny
AMCS Schweiz
58
59
Kramer, Michael
ERC Wr. Neudorf
59
60
Kutvonen, Viljami
PKSRCA
60
61
Urbain, Lucas
MRC Longwy
61
62
Varinard, Jean Michel
62
63
Lnenicka, Sacha
AMCS Schweiz
63
64
Sowka, Mario
RMC Wien
64
65
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
65
66
Simari, Andrea
66
67
Bultynck, Olivier
RTI
67
68
Laptev, Ivan
Awesomatix
68
69
Südhoff, Frederik
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
69
70
Bösiger, Marc
EOCD
70
71
Williams, Russel
71
72
Mateo Rodríguez, Antonio Jesús
La Nave Raceway
72
73
Myrberg, Joel
73
74
Bopp, Bernhard
SLR Ingolstadt
74
75
Eder, Markus
Mod. Race Laa 04
75
76
Rigert, Mario
MRCP
76
77
Eskildsen, Søren
77
78
Beauquier, Alexandre
78
79
Gollner, Patrick
RMC Wien
79
80
Joosens, Koen
80
81
Rytsy, Teemu
81
82
Hamak, Zdenek
82
83
Joosens, Nick
EZ Racing
83
84
Chambers, Phil
Team Xray UK
84
85
Smith, Samuel
85
86
Lopukhin, Artem
86
87
Bok, Michal
87
88
Eskildsen, Johan
88
89
Noble, Stewart
89
90
Weisskopf, Lars
PS93
90
91
Valantin, Fabien
91
92
Ricca, Massimiliano
92
93
Bukowski, Yoann
93
94
Jadot, Christophe
94
95
Muff, Erik
95
96
Hughes, Rob
96
97
Eder, Mario
97
98
Humphries, Byron
98
99
Martin, Pelle
99
100
Kuusinen, Matias
101
101
Aird, Jonathan
Team Xray UK
102
102
Carmen, Sean
103
103
Timmis, Simon
104
104
Rajki, Balint
105
105
Demsey, Jacob
106
106
Wignall, Merv
107
107
Kroos, Mischa
108
108
Gancho, Nuno
109
109
Doucakis, John
110
110
Zelazo, Pawel
111
111
Forrai, Gabor
rcprof.hu
112
112
García Casado, Gonzalo
113
113
Fankhauser, Daniel
114
114
Teponoja, Miko
115
115
Condes Martin, Luis
116
116
Kowalczyk, Lukasz
117
117
Troelsen, Troels
118
118
Nikolakopoulos, Nick
119
119
Barocsai, Robert
120
120
Ravn, Michael
121
121
Pihl, Olev
122
122
Raczyñski, Patryk
123
123
Karpov, Vitaly
Awesomatix
124
124
Dodig, Zrino
AMK Croatia Model
125
125
Blanchart Jaen, Ferran
126
126
Novoa Alvarez, Jose Luis
127
127
Luman, Priit
128
128
Herrmann, Frank
MAC Hütschenhausen
129
129
Delibie, Pascal
130
130
Ezdakov, Denis
131
131
Schuster, Wolfgang
132
132
Hengen, Sascha
RCCM Luxemburg
133
133
Mateo Rodriguez, Juansi
La Nave Raceway
134
134
Höfling, Leopold
135
135
Fragniere, Fabien
136
136
Kimmel, Gerry
RCCM Luxemburg
137
137
Braun, Lucas
Mod. Race Laa 04
138
138
Omelanczuk, Norbert
139
139
Rheinard, Toni
DJK Andernach
140
140
Golikov, Vladimir
141
141
Vargas Gomis, Jordi
142
142
Korman, Tomislav
143
143
Pape, John
144
144
Dodig, Martin
145
145
Dimic, Jadran
146
contact