Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
17.5T
Classic
Stock
Rookie
F1
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
M
Malak, Dirk
Team Fond Racing
2849
158
2
17
19
18
2
M
Schimm, Florian
MZ Modellbau
2792
+57
+57
175
9
17
19
16
3
M
Schacht, Albrecht
VfR Rüsselsheim
2437
+355
+412
152
3
14
17
16
4
W
Lante, Dirk
DL-Racing Team
2427
+10
+422
173
8
14
16
14
5
N
Poggensee, Matthias
Team Fond Racing
2380
+47
+469
183
11
13
13
13
6
O
Jäger, Steve
RCCT Münden
2260
+120
+589
126
12
18
18
7
O
Nitschke, Thomas
Racing Center Leipzig
2202
+58
+647
169
4
13
14
13
8
S
Baumann, Uwe
MAC Lauf
2121
+81
+728
163
3
11
13
13
9
M
Kruse, Erwin
MBC Goldstein
2008
+113
+841
143
13
14
14
10
S
Beß, Manfred
MAC Lauf
1917
+91
+932
147
1
8
14
13
11
W
Kohlgraf, Udo
Team Sipotech
1879
+38
+970
157
12
12
12
12
N
Pollert, Klaas
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
1798
+81
+1051
150
9
12
12
13
M
Blumhardt, Norbert
RCCT Münden
1794
+4
+1055
112
5
16
16
14
W
Müer, Wolfgang
DL-Racing Team
1792
+2
+1057
128
9
16
14
15
M
Trautwein, Karli
VfR Rüsselsheim
1767
+25
+1082
118
3
16
15
16
O
Riemer, Steffen
Racing Center Leipzig
1705
+62
+1144
155
9
11
11
17
M
Bachus, Christoph
MRC Grossauheim
1602
+103
+1247
160
9
10
10
18
M
Schacht, Ian
VfR Rüsselsheim
1596
+6
+1253
160
6
9
10
10
19
S
Reule, Sven
RC-Land Heilbronn
1594
+2
+1255
114
4
14
14
20
M
Weber, Michael
VfR Rüsselsheim
1585
+9
+1264
106
1
15
15
21
M
Schwalbach, Michael
VfR Rüsselsheim
1577
+8
+1272
99
1
18
16
22
S
Holz, Frank
MCSS Althengstett
1550
+27
+1299
119
7
13
13
23
N
Frese, Holger
Sonntags-Racer
1530
+20
+1319
118
4
13
13
24
W
Schuster, Tobias
ERC Racing
1462
+68
+1387
162
1
8
9
9
25
M
Christ, Roger
RC-Land Heilbronn
1417
+45
+1432
101
2
16
14
26
O
Gehler, Tom
Racing Center Leipzig
1400
+17
+1449
175
7
7
8
8
27
S
Kirchner, Martin
MCSS Althengstett
1363
+37
+1486
170
2
7
8
8
28
O
Eckardt, Frank
MSC Gera
1320
+43
+1529
132
5
10
10
29
W
Haase, Steffen
IGR Racing Team Runkel
1246
+74
+1603
138
2
5
9
9
30
M
Schneider, Rene
VfR Rüsselsheim
1239
+7
+1610
95
13
13
31
M
Ranft, David
Team SMI Siegen
1226
+13
+1623
153
7
8
8
32
S
Schramm, Harald
MCC Marktredwitz
1225
+1
+1624
123
3
10
10
33
M
Blumhardt, Nadine
RCCT Münden
1218
+7
+1631
111
5
11
11
34
M
Hertel, Jürgen
MAC Hütschenhausen
1123
+95
+1726
112
2
10
10
35
S
Keß, Michael
MCC Laupheim
1121
+2
+1728
187
3
6
6
6
36
N
Schäffner, Cord
TSV Kleinburgwedel
1105
+16
+1744
111
2
10
10
37
W
Müller, Sven
1101
+4
+1748
138
5
8
8
38
S
Holzmann, Dirk
MAC Lauf
1086
+15
+1763
136
1
3
8
8
39
M
Schlegel, Roger
MFR-Morschheim
1068
+18
+1781
97
11
11
40
N
Schnabel, Jens
Muschelschubser Spiekeroog
1003
+65
+1846
125
6
8
8
41
N
Kruse, Wolfgang
MC Flensburg
1001
+2
+1848
143
5
7
7
42
S
Kretschmer, Louis
RC-Land Heilbronn
996
+5
+1853
166
1
6
6
6
43
M
Rappelt, Matthias
TS Grossauheim
975
+21
+1874
122
1
8
8
44
M
Baensch, Thomas
TS Grossauheim
964
+11
+1885
121
2
8
8
45
S
Hirsch, Wolfgang
862
+102
+1987
108
8
8
46
S
Lehmann, Denis
Team Lehmann
845
+17
+2004
121
2
7
7
47
S
Kimpel, Jürgen
SpVgg Erlangen
837
+8
+2012
120
5
7
7
48
W
Bartsch, Karsten
Awesomatix
800
+37
+2049
160
4
4
5
5
49
N
Janik, Jochen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
780
+20
+2069
156
3
5
5
5
50
W
Wurm, Janina
Team Reptiles
775
+5
+2074
129
4
6
6
51
W
Opterbeck, Dennis
Team Reptiles
773
+2
+2076
155
5
5
5
52
N
Behrens, Helge
TSV Kleinburgwedel
760
+13
+2089
152
4
5
5
53
M
Schade, Andreas
WMC Wiesbaden
750
+10
+2099
125
3
6
6
54
S
Engelmann, Niklas
MCSS Althengstett
730
+20
+2119
183
3
4
4
4
55
M
Buchner, Holger
Tsutsuna Racing
715
+15
+2134
143
3
5
5
56
M
Göschl, Christian
705
+10
+2144
88
8
8
57
M
Hahnel, Markus
Racing Club Waldorf
691
+14
+2158
99
1
7
7
58
S
Müller, Roland
MAC Lauf
690
+1
+2159
99
7
7
59
S
Baumann, Nick
MAC Lauf
689
+1
+2160
98
7
7
60
S
Wörle, Walter
AMSC Augsburg
654
+35
+2195
109
1
6
6
61
M
Schneider, Niklas
DJK Andernach
630
+24
+2219
126
1
5
5
62
M
Strubich, Markus
MAC Hainburg
627
+3
+2222
125
2
5
5
63
M
Anthes, Daniel
RMSC Rüsselsheim
604
+23
+2245
121
2
5
5
64
O
Heyne, Andreas
Racing Center Leipzig
590
+14
+2259
118
5
5
65
S
Junker, Valentin
JAR Racing
590
+0
+2259
148
3
4
4
66
S
Braun, Günther
RC-Land Heilbronn
583
+7
+2266
97
6
6
67
O
Dietrich, Uwe
MSC Höckendorf
566
+17
+2283
113
3
5
5
68
S
Menda, Ute
RC-Land Heilbronn
545
+21
+2304
91
6
6
69
S
Rotter, Sascha
RC-Land Heilbronn
541
+4
+2308
180
1
3
3
3
70
S
Hofacker, Leon
MCSS Althengstett
537
+4
+2312
134
2
4
4
71
N
Mundt, Andreas
RC World OHZ/HB
530
+7
+2319
177
2
3
3
3
72
W
Jachmann, Uwe
Energy Racers Duisburg
475
+55
+2374
119
4
4
73
M
Paul, Achim
WMC Wiesbaden
468
+7
+2381
117
1
4
4
74
M
Ruth, Thorsten
MCRT Aschaffenburg
468
+0
+2381
78
6
6
75
N
Höllund, Bjarne
2-speed racing team
467
+1
+2382
117
3
4
4
76
N
Hohls, Stephanie
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
465
+2
+2384
116
4
4
77
N
Kunze, Stefan
431
+34
+2418
144
2
3
3
78
O
Schumann, Ralf
1. VMSC Plauen
408
+23
+2441
136
1
1
3
3
79
M
Mayer, Markus
MBC Goldstein
401
+7
+2448
134
2
3
3
80
M
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
400
+1
+2449
200
2
2
2
2
81
O
Aris, Michael
Leipzig
380
+20
+2469
127
2
3
3
82
W
Fischer, Patrick
375
+5
+2474
125
1
3
3
83
M
Bauder, Marcus
375
+0
+2474
94
4
4
84
M
Bienefeld, Benno
VfR Rüsselsheim
360
+15
+2489
90
4
4
85
W
Tallen, Manfred
ERC Racing
360
+0
+2489
180
2
2
2
86
W
Jachmann, Tim
Energy Racers Duisburg
360
+0
+2489
120
3
3
87
S
Seitter, Alexander
345
+15
+2504
173
1
2
2
2
88
N
Thörmann, Magnus
340
+5
+2509
113
3
3
89
S
Rotter, Michael
Team Rotter
328
+12
+2521
82
4
4
90
M
Barth, Rüdiger
325
+3
+2524
108
3
3
91
M
Römling, Rüdiger
IGR Racing Team Runkel
325
+0
+2524
163
2
2
2
92
W
Senden, Stefan
RT Oberhausen
325
+0
+2524
108
2
3
3
93
S
Klauser, Frank
MCSS Althengstett
322
+3
+2527
161
2
2
2
94
O
Kroh, Sebastian
RCC Dresden
322
+0
+2527
161
2
2
2
95
S
Frenzel, Jörg
SpVgg Erlangen
312
+10
+2537
104
3
3
96
N
Warns, Lars
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
310
+2
+2539
155
2
2
2
97
N
Greinke, Patrick
306
+4
+2543
153
2
2
2
98
O
Schmidt, Dirk
Racing Center Leipzig
305
+1
+2544
153
1
2
2
99
S
Frenzel, Chris
SpVgg Erlangen
301
+4
+2548
100
3
3
100
O
Scheinpflug, André
RCC Dresden
275
+26
+2574
138
2
2
2
101
S
Freier, Fritz
MCSS Althengstett
274
+1
+2575
91
3
3
102
S
Wolf, Bernd
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
272
+2
+2577
91
3
3
103
W
Hoffmann, Achim
Team Sipotech
245
+27
+2604
123
1
2
2
104
S
Brosi, René
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
245
+0
+2604
123
2
2
105
S
Keß, Markus
Team Harburgring
245
+0
+2604
123
1
2
2
106
N
Mulkau, Gero
240
+5
+2609
120
2
2
107
M
Dick, Timo
MCRT Aschaffenburg
236
+4
+2613
79
3
3
108
O
Theuerkorn, Peter
MSC Halle
235
+1
+2614
118
2
2
109
M
Leder, Achim
MSC Kirchhain
225
+10
+2624
113
2
2
110
S
Klüber, Michael
TSV 1871 Augsburg
225
+0
+2624
113
2
2
111
M
Preinfalk, Manfred
AMC Lahntal
220
+5
+2629
73
3
3
112
S
Fischer, Peter
TSG/MST Estenfeld
214
+6
+2635
107
1
2
2
113
M
Keiner, Stefan
MAC Solms
212
+2
+2637
71
3
3
114
O
Goth, Robert
Black Sheep Racer`s
206
+6
+2643
103
2
2
115
N
Felsch, Thomas
MSV 06 Berlin
200
+6
+2649
200
1
1
1
1
116
S
Hertlein, Uwe
MAC Lauf
200
+0
+2649
200
1
1
1
1
117
W
Meibörg, Sebastian
Tonisport
200
+0
+2649
200
1
1
1
1
118
W
Albrecht, Markus
Energy Racers Duisburg
200
+0
+2649
200
1
1
1
1
119
W
Müller, Jochen
RT Oberhausen
180
+20
+2669
180
1
1
1
120
W
Kaufmann, Oliver
Tonisport
180
+0
+2669
180
1
1
1
121
S
Stalla, Matthias
180
+0
+2669
180
1
1
1
122
W
Piperato, Alex
SSG Ronsdorf
180
+0
+2669
180
1
1
1
123
W
Merkelbach, Marc
180
+0
+2669
180
1
1
1
124
S
Chwalczyk, Roman
TSG/MST Estenfeld
161
+19
+2688
161
1
1
1
125
N
Imlau, Frank
MC Flensburg
161
+0
+2688
161
1
1
1
126
M
Beck, Patrick
161
+0
+2688
161
1
1
1
127
N
Nückel, Caspar
RC World OHZ/HB
161
+0
+2688
161
1
1
1
128
S
Paul, Ronny
160
+1
+2689
80
2
2
129
N
Endres, Christoph
MAC Burgdorf
145
+15
+2704
145
1
1
1
130
W
Schmitz, Thorsten
MAC Walsum
145
+0
+2704
145
1
1
1
131
M
Mateos, Daniel
VfR Rüsselsheim
130
+15
+2719
130
1
1
1
132
N
Moch, Thomas
RC World OHZ/HB
130
+0
+2719
130
1
1
1
133
O
Weigert, Christian
Racing Center Leipzig
130
+0
+2719
130
1
1
1
134
S
Fritz, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
130
+0
+2719
130
1
1
1
135
O
Oettel, Lukas
MSC Kirchberg
130
+0
+2719
130
1
1
1
136
S
Deffner, Stefan
125
+5
+2724
125
1
1
137
M
Kruse, Stefan
MBC Goldstein
125
+0
+2724
125
1
1
138
O
Brömme, Claus
Racing Center Leipzig
125
+0
+2724
125
1
1
139
N
Barczewski, Marcel
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
120
+5
+2729
120
1
1
140
W
Groth, Dirk
DL-Racing Team
120
+0
+2729
120
1
1
141
O
Bülau, Bodo
120
+0
+2729
120
1
1
142
S
Laurer, Holger
MAC Lauf
120
+0
+2729
120
1
1
143
W
Tönsmann, René
Westfalia-Racing-Team
120
+0
+2729
120
1
1
144
M
Keim, Oliver
Fux Modified
120
+0
+2729
120
1
1
145
O
Janik, Tom
MSC Höckendorf
120
+0
+2729
120
1
1
146
M
May, Marcus
RC-Team Hockenheim
120
+0
+2729
120
1
1
147
W
Herrmann, Dirk
Serpent Team Sipotech
120
+0
+2729
120
1
1
148
S
Witzel, Tobias
115
+5
+2734
115
1
1
149
S
Stalla, Sebastian
115
+0
+2734
115
1
1
150
S
Kohlbach, Tim
MCSS Althengstett
115
+0
+2734
115
1
1
151
S
Damrath, Martin
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
115
+0
+2734
115
1
1
152
S
Maschke, Sandro
115
+0
+2734
115
1
1
153
W
Ofschonka, Michael
amc Hamm
115
+0
+2734
115
1
1
154
M
Hauenstein, Stefan
115
+0
+2734
115
1
1
155
M
Fischer, Matthias
MCRT Aschaffenburg
115
+0
+2734
115
1
1
156
N
Dohmen, Dietmar
MAC Burgdorf
115
+0
+2734
115
1
1
157
N
Roschinski, Folko
RC World OHZ/HB
110
+5
+2739
110
1
1
158
W
Langhammer, Stefan
Westfalia-Racing-Team
110
+0
+2739
110
1
1
159
O
Blagnies, Heiko
Racing Center Leipzig
110
+0
+2739
110
1
1
160
N
Charlotte, Dani
110
+0
+2739
110
1
1
161
S
Mischke, Oliver
MSC Kirchberg
110
+0
+2739
110
1
1
162
O
Schmidt, Tony
MCC Rudolstadt
110
+0
+2739
110
1
1
163
N
Willer, Frank
Sonntags-Racer
110
+0
+2739
110
1
1
164
O
Röhr, Christoph
Racing Center Leipzig
105
+5
+2744
105
1
1
165
M
Euler, Karsten
VfR Rüsselsheim
105
+0
+2744
105
1
1
166
M
Veit, Karl-Heinz
Die Kurvekuggler
105
+0
+2744
105
1
1
167
O
Heuer, André
AMC Magdeburg
105
+0
+2744
105
1
1
168
N
von Wachtmeister, Frank
Hamburg
105
+0
+2744
105
1
1
169
M
Hahnel, Thomas
Racing Club Waldorf
105
+0
+2744
105
1
1
170
M
Berger, Max
WMC Wiesbaden
100
+5
+2749
100
1
1
171
O
Blagnies, Nils
Racing Center Leipzig
100
+0
+2749
100
1
1
172
S
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
96
+4
+2753
96
1
1
173
M
Hildenbrandt, Steve
VfR Rüsselsheim
92
+4
+2757
92
1
1
174
M
Huhn, Thomas
MRC Grossauheim
88
+4
+2761
88
1
1
175
S
Süss, Rudolf
88
+0
+2761
88
1
1
176
M
Bahrdt, Rüdiger
Scuderia Malvasia
84
+4
+2765
84
1
1
177
S
Wiese, Maik
84
+0
+2765
84
1
1
178
S
Morlock, Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
76
+8
+2773
76
1
1
179
S
Gau, Hans-Jürgen
76
+0
+2773
76
1
1
180
M
Schmidt, Miguel
72
+4
+2777
72
1
1
181
S
Kaufmann, Fritz
MCC Bad Berneck
72
+0
+2777
72
1
1
182
S
Linder, Lars
MSC Eppelheim
68
+4
+2781
68
1
1
183
M
Radtke, Patrick
60
+8
+2789
60
1
1
contact