Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
2WD
Shortcourse
Rookie
4WD
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
Total
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Ellwanger, Thomas
RCM Kirchberg
2061
187
5
12
12
11
2
S
Engelmann, Niklas
MCSS Althengstett
1522
+539
+539
169
2
9
9
9
3
S
Müller, Frank
RCC Köngen
1436
+86
+625
131
6
13
11
4
S
Ristic, Nenad
MCC Fellbach
1336
+100
+725
167
1
8
8
8
5
S
Armbrust, Michael
1048
+288
+1013
150
5
7
7
6
S
Wolf, Bernd
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
925
+123
+1136
132
5
7
7
7
S
Hirsch, Wolfgang
881
+44
+1180
110
8
8
8
S
Häußermann, Thomas
823
+58
+1238
103
8
8
9
S
Findeisen, Hans-Jürgen
RCC Köngen
704
+119
+1357
117
2
6
6
10
S
Fischer, Valentin
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
568
+136
+1493
114
1
5
5
11
S
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
515
+53
+1546
172
2
2
3
3
12
S
Matas, Stefan
RCC Köngen
502
+13
+1559
167
3
3
3
13
S
Müller, Götz
502
+0
+1559
100
5
5
14
S
Sommer, Sascha
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
491
+11
+1570
123
2
4
4
15
S
Ziegele, Martin
RCC Köngen
490
+1
+1571
123
1
4
4
16
S
Aicher, Markus
435
+55
+1626
145
2
3
3
17
S
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
400
+35
+1661
200
2
2
2
2
18
O
Eckardt, Frank
MSC Gera
360
+40
+1701
180
2
2
2
19
S
Nottebom, Bernd
RCMSC Greuthof
345
+15
+1716
173
1
2
2
2
20
S
Svoboda, Paul
RCC Köngen
325
+20
+1736
163
1
1
2
2
21
S
Brosi, René
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
255
+70
+1806
128
1
2
2
22
S
Mährle, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
250
+5
+1811
125
1
2
2
23
S
Kieber, Michael
245
+5
+1816
123
1
2
2
24
S
Niever, Thomas
MCC Crailsheim
230
+15
+1831
115
2
2
25
S
Bunzel, Andreas
MCC Crailsheim
211
+19
+1850
106
2
2
26
O
Schumann, Ralf
1. VMSC Plauen
200
+11
+1861
200
1
1
1
1
27
O
Theuerkorn, Pierre
MSC Halle
200
+0
+1861
200
1
1
1
1
28
S
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
161
+39
+1900
161
1
1
1
29
O
Teitge, Stefan
MSC Halle
161
+0
+1900
161
1
1
1
30
S
Weber, Johannes
RCMSC Greuthof
145
+16
+1916
145
1
1
1
31
S
Kaufmann, Fritz
MCC Bad Berneck
125
+20
+1936
125
1
1
32
S
Reule, Sven
RC-Land Heilbronn
120
+5
+1941
120
1
1
33
O
Kirchner, Christian
MCR Halle
115
+5
+1946
115
1
1
34
S
Bajrami, Sebastian
United Racing Team
110
+5
+1951
110
1
1
35
S
Menda, Ute
RC-Land Heilbronn
110
+0
+1951
110
1
1
36
S
Nottebom, Stefan
RCMSC Greuthof
105
+5
+1956
105
1
1
37
S
Schneider, Karsten
105
+0
+1956
105
1
1
38
S
Schöll, Thorsten
92
+13
+1969
92
1
1
contact