Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
17T
Stock
Masters
Super Sport
GTI
Total
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
Classes
1
M
Rheinard, Uwe
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
2
O
Weiß, Sebastian
TSV Gelenau
0
0
1
1
1
1
GTI
3
M
Barth, Sascha
Senseo Racing
0
0
1
1
Stock
4
S
Stocker, Alexander
MAC Mettenheim
0
0
1
1
Masters
5
N
Bock, Jens
ASC Celle
0
0
1
1
1
GTI
6
O
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
0
0
1
1
Masters
7
S
Oswald, Michael
OPR Racing
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
8
N
Birnbaum, Michael
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
17T
9
M
Leinburger, Steffen
TS Grossauheim
0
0
1
1
Masters
10
W
Lütkefent, Jan
0
0
1
1
17T
11
S
Jerichow, Leonhard
SLR Ingolstadt
0
0
1
1
Stock
12
S
Silbermann, Stefan
MAC Lauf
0
0
1
1
17T
13
M
Hüter, Jürgen
TC Heuchelheim
0
0
1
1
GTI
14
M
Garbi, Patrick
RCR Peterberg
0
0
1
1
1
Stock
15
M
Dimler, Hanjo
Die Kurvekuggler
0
0
1
1
17T
16
M
Kilian, Peter
0
0
1
1
Stock
17
M
Weis, Thomas
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
Masters
18
M
Weiland, Holger
0
0
1
1
GTI
19
N
Schamp, Christian
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
0
0
1
1
Masters
20
S
Brand, Lukas
1. MBC Bamberg
0
0
1
1
Stock
21
S
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
0
0
1
1
17T
22
M
Rüllig, Dieter
RT Hoher Vogelsberg
0
0
1
1
GTI
23
M
Davis, Scott
MCRT Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
24
N
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
17T
25
M
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
1
1
Masters
26
S
Haneberg, Michael
Fast Boys Munich
0
0
1
1
17T
27
S
Peter, Nico
MAC Lauf
0
0
1
1
GTI
28
S
Husser, Anastasia
AC Erlangen
0
0
1
1
17T
29
M
Zahn, Sebastian
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
30
Myrberg, Andreas
Team AME
0
0
1
1
1
Masters
31
S
Häcker, Andre
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
17T
32
M
Stolis, Ektoras
0
0
1
1
1
GTI
33
N
Rothermund, Philip
0
0
1
1
Stock
34
S
Hart, Robert
MRC München
0
0
1
1
17T
35
M
Schwallie, Richard
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
36
N
Behncke, Tobias
0
0
1
1
17T
37
M
Krämer, Andy
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
Masters
38
O
Strenge, Gerd
New kids West
0
0
1
1
17T
39
O
Ehrhardt, Fabian
RCC Dresden
0
0
1
1
Masters
40
M
Maisch, Alexander
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
1
GTI
41
M
Volz, Thomas
Tsutsuna Racing
0
0
1
1
1
Super Sport
42
M
Bauder, Marcus
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
43
N
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
0
0
1
1
Masters
44
S
Buchheim, Kevin
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
17T
45
N
Näthe, Oliver
RCCT Münden
0
0
1
1
17T
46
S
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
Masters
47
M
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
Masters
48
M
Maisch, Michael
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
49
O
Männel, Patrick
0
0
1
1
GTI
50
S
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
0
0
1
1
1
17T
51
W
Thiele, Christoph
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
0
0
1
1
Masters
52
M
Schöler, Jens
0
0
1
1
Stock
53
M
Geiger, Marcel
Die Kurvekuggler
0
0
1
1
17T
54
M
Anghel, Carsten
TC Heuchelheim
0
0
1
1
Stock
55
M
Krawczyk, Patrick
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
GTI
56
M
Sobota, Peter jun.
TC Heuchelheim
0
0
1
1
17T
57
N
Behncke, Uwe
0
0
1
1
Stock
58
N
Simontowitz, Kai
MSF Dassel
0
0
1
1
17T
59
S
Franzmayer, Oliver
EMC Marktoberdorf
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
60
S
Sartorius, Daniel
MCG Strohgäu
0
0
1
1
1
1
Stock
61
M
Maurer, Gerrit
RC Rodgau
0
0
1
1
17T
62
N
Weiss, Jürgen
MAC Geesthacht
0
0
1
1
Stock
63
S
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
0
0
1
1
17T
64
W
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
0
0
1
1
Masters
65
M
Rheinard, Toni
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
Masters
66
S
Böhlke, Karsten
RC Modellbaufreunde
0
0
1
1
17T
67
M
Blecher, Marc
0
0
1
1
Stock
68
S
Dankel, Jan
RCMSC Greuthof
0
0
1
1
17T
69
S
Schramm, Matthias
AC Erlangen
0
0
1
1
17T
70
M
Neumann, Martin
0
0
1
1
17T
71
O
Hochwald, Lukas
0
0
1
1
1
GTI
72
S
Grimm, Robert
1. MBC Bamberg
0
0
1
1
Stock
73
M
Priebe, Marco
0
0
1
1
GTI
74
M
Roth, Boris
0
0
1
1
Stock
75
M
Brause, Jürgen
MSC Eppelheim
0
0
1
1
GTI
76
O
Spieß, Dietmar
MTB Berlin
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
77
M
Kalla, Michael
TSG/MST Estenfeld
0
0
1
1
Stock
78
O
Maul, Eric
MSC Höckendorf
0
0
1
1
Masters
79
W
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
0
0
1
1
17T
80
M
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
0
0
1
1
Masters
81
N
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
82
S
Meiser, Johann
MAC Lauf
0
0
1
1
17T
83
M
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
1
Masters
84
S
Gradl, Michael
MRSC Amberg
0
0
1
1
17T
85
N
Rubow, Manuel
RCRT Quakenbrück
0
0
1
1
Masters
86
S
Focht, Bernd
Black-Forest-Racer
0
0
1
1
Masters
87
W
Melmer, Stephan
RCRT Duisburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
88
S
Rotter, Sascha
RC-Land Heilbronn
0
0
1
1
Stock
89
M
Hallaschka, Thomas
IGR Racing Team Runkel
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
90
M
Köhler, Stefan
Statler & Waldorf Racing
0
0
1
1
1
Super Sport
91
M
Frank, Markus
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
92
M
Kunz, Sebastian
WMC Wiesbaden
0
0
1
1
Masters
93
M
Gehrig, Jan
Die Kurvekuggler
0
0
1
1
17T
94
M
Königer, Christian
AMC Lahntal
0
0
1
1
1
Super Sport
95
N
Schmidt, Sascha
RCC Salzgitter
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
96
N
Klei, Andreas
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
0
0
1
1
Masters
97
W
Jansen, Roland
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
0
0
1
1
Stock
98
S
Hollfelder, Peter
Erlangen
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
99
M
Beck, Alexander
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
GTI
100
W
Schönrock, Pascal
Team Racers Paradise
0
0
1
1
Masters
101
S
Dankel, Eric
RCMSC Greuthof
0
0
1
1
1
17T
102
W
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
0
0
1
1
Masters
103
S
Böhme, Bernhard
Black-Forest-Racer
0
0
1
1
Masters
104
S
Di Michele, Daniel
Team Hopf
0
0
1
1
1
Stock
105
M
Kilian, André
0
0
1
1
Stock
106
W
Prümper, Björn
New kids West
0
0
1
1
Masters
107
S
Schwegler, Ephraim
0
0
1
1
GTI
108
M
Schick, Wolfgang
Die Kurvekuggler
0
0
1
1
GTI
109
M
Janas, Peter
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
110
O
Beck, Eberhard
New kids West
0
0
1
1
17T
111
S
Neukirchner, Martin
AC Erlangen
0
0
1
1
1
17T
112
M
Darge, Michael
0
0
1
1
Stock
113
W
Haas, Christian
Racing Team Viol
0
0
1
1
Stock
114
S
Geier, Christian
TSG/MST Estenfeld
0
0
1
1
Masters
115
M
Braun, Sascha
2-speed racing team
0
0
1
1
1
Stock
116
O
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
0
0
1
1
Stock
117
W
Bohlen, Jan
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
17T
118
M
Richarz, Markus
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
119
M
Olah, Alexander
MCRT Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
120
M
Kruse, Erwin
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
121
O
Klotz, Frieder
Olbernhau
0
0
1
1
Stock
122
S
Kronika, Marco
MRG Erlangen
0
0
1
1
17T
123
S
Engelmann, Niklas
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
1
Super Sport
124
S
Günsel, Thomas
MAC Lauf
0
0
1
1
1
1
17T
125
S
Bischoff, Felix
RCC Heidenheim
0
0
1
1
Masters
126
S
Spieß, Roland
VRT Reutlingen
0
0
2
2
Super Sport, Stock
127
S
Olbrich, Brian
MSC Asbach
0
0
1
1
Stock
128
M
Rauch, Frank
0
0
1
1
1
1
Super Sport
129
M
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
0
0
1
1
Masters
130
M
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
17T
131
M
Ehrbar, David
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
Masters
132
M
Mateos, Daniel
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
17T
133
N
Weddige, Frank
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
17T
134
N
Franke, Oliver
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
0
0
1
1
Masters
135
W
Lanwert, Thomas
MAC Walsum
0
0
1
1
Stock
136
S
Pfister, Manfred
TSG/MST Estenfeld
0
0
1
1
GTI
137
M
Schultze, Andreas
TC Heuchelheim
0
0
1
1
Masters
138
M
Schäfer, Bastian
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
1
17T
139
S
Brück, Stefan
MCG Strohgäu
0
0
1
1
17T
140
N
Felzmann, Marcel
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
17T
141
S
Baumann, Norbert
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
17T
142
S
Maier, Steffen
AC Erlangen
0
0
1
1
Stock
143
S
Hofmann, Michael
RCMSC Greuthof
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
144
N
Köpke, Melanie
MAC Kassel-Gudensberg
0
0
1
1
Masters
145
S
Michel, Udo
TSG/MST Estenfeld
0
0
1
1
17T
146
M
Zahn, Daniel
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
1
Stock
147
M
Plien, Mike
0
0
1
1
Stock
148
N
Pieper, Stephan
ECC Detmold
0
0
1
1
17T
149
S
Bauer, Dominik
Die Kurvekuggler
0
0
1
1
17T
150
M
Scholl, Alexander
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
Stock
151
N
Eberding, Stephan
AMC Hildesheim
0
0
1
1
Stock
152
M
Zehnbauer, Tobias
0
0
1
1
Stock
153
S
Steger, Sebastian
MRC München
0
0
1
1
17T
contact